Share
Tweet
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
CZE
🇨🇿
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
USA
🇺🇸
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
1.CoSp45.601.40222323137.00
2.SlLi44.501.20022222225.70
3.RoLi44.500.90111213225.40
4.STw46.601.20222223227.80
5.ChSp10.701.28122222121.98
6.CiSt25.601.83112222127.43
7.CuLi34.000.70011211124.70
8.DiSt37.101.83122212028.93
9.ChLi10.701.40222212222.10
Judge Total TES Tally3
46.60
1
50.20
1
51.30
1
53.10
1
49.50
1
53.70
2
47.30
1
53.10
Total Base Value1
39.30
Total Technical Element Score1
51.04
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
CZE
🇨🇿
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
USA
🇺🇸
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
Skating Skills2
8.00
1
8.75
1
9.00
1
8.75
1
8.50
1
8.50
2
8.50
1
8.50
1
8.58
Transitions2
7.50
1
8.50
1
8.75
1
8.50
2
8.25
2
8.00
1
8.75
1
8.50
1
8.42
Performance3
7.75
1
8.75
1
9.00
1
8.75
1
8.50
1
8.75
2
8.75
1
9.00
1
8.75
Composition2
8.00
1
9.00
1
8.75
1
9.00
2
8.50
1
9.00
2
8.75
1
9.00
1
8.83
Interpretation3
7.75
1
9.00
1
9.25
1
9.00
2
8.50
2
8.75
2
9.00
1
9.00
1
8.88
Judge Total PCS Tally3
46.80
1
52.80
1
53.70
1
52.80
2
50.70
2
51.60
2
52.50
1
52.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
52.16
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
CZE
🇨🇿
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
USA
🇺🇸
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
1.RoLi44.501.40222232335.90
2.SlLi44.501.40322232325.90
3.CiSt25.601.65212212017.25
4.CuLi44.501.10211222225.60
5.CoSp45.601.10121222226.70
6.STw35.600.40100101116.00
7.DiSt37.101.10111111128.20
8.ChTw10.701.05212212111.75
9.ChLi10.701.40212222222.10
Judge Total TES Tally1
50.30
2
46.60
2
48.50
2
50.30
2
49.10
2
50.30
1
48.60
2
50.20
Total Base Value2
38.80
Total Technical Element Score2
49.40
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
CZE
🇨🇿
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
USA
🇺🇸
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
Skating Skills1
8.25
2
8.50
2
8.25
1
8.75
2
8.25
1
8.50
1
8.75
1
8.50
2
8.46
Transitions1
8.25
2
8.00
2
8.25
1
8.50
1
8.50
1
8.25
1
8.75
2
8.00
2
8.29
Performance1
8.50
2
8.25
2
8.50
2
8.50
1
8.50
1
8.75
1
9.00
2
8.25
2
8.50
Composition1
8.50
2
8.50
2
8.25
2
8.75
1
8.75
2
8.75
1
9.00
2
8.25
2
8.58
Interpretation1
8.75
2
8.50
2
8.50
2
8.75
1
8.75
1
9.00
1
9.25
2
8.50
2
8.71
Judge Total PCS Tally1
50.70
2
50.10
2
50.10
2
51.90
1
51.30
1
51.90
1
53.70
2
49.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)2
51.05
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
CZE
🇨🇿
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
USA
🇺🇸
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
1.SlLi44.501.10221122225.60
2.STw46.601.20221223227.80
3.CiSt25.601.10111111116.70
4.StaLi44.501.00212112225.50
5.CoSp23.600.80211112124.40
6.RoLi44.500.90111222125.40
7.DiSt25.601.28110122-126.88
8.ChLi10.701.05221112211.75
9.ChSp10.701.05212212111.75
Judge Total TES Tally2
46.70
4
44.80
5
43.10
4
44.80
3
45.80
3
49.00
4
43.30
3
47.00
Total Base Value3
36.30
Total Technical Element Score3
45.78
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
CZE
🇨🇿
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
USA
🇺🇸
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
Skating Skills3
7.75
5
7.50
5
7.25
4
7.75
3
7.50
4
7.50
4
7.50
4
7.50
4
7.54
Transitions2
7.50
5
7.25
5
7.00
4
7.50
3
7.75
3
7.75
4
7.50
5
7.00
4
7.42
Performance2
8.25
5
7.50
5
7.25
4
7.50
3
8.00
3
8.00
4
8.00
5
7.50
4
7.75
Composition2
8.00
5
7.50
5
7.00
4
7.75
3
8.25
3
8.25
3
8.00
5
7.25
4
7.79
Interpretation2
8.25
4
7.75
5
7.25
4
7.75
3
8.25
4
8.25
4
8.25
5
7.50
4
7.96
Judge Total PCS Tally2
47.70
5
45.00
5
42.90
4
45.90
3
47.70
4
47.70
4
47.10
5
44.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)4
46.15
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
CZE
🇨🇿
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
USA
🇺🇸
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
1.SlLi44.501.10122212225.60
2.STw46.601.10221202227.70
3.CiSt25.601.10111111116.70
4.StaLi12.000.80112211122.80
5.Sp45.600.80021211126.40
6.ChSp10.700.70021201-121.40
7.CuLi44.500.72-1222-12115.22
8.DiSt25.601.10011111126.70
9.ChLi10.700.70112111011.40
Judge Total TES Tally7
39.50
3
45.50
3
44.90
3
46.10
6
40.00
4
44.20
5
42.00
5
46.60
Total Base Value4
35.80
Total Technical Element Score4
43.92
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
CZE
🇨🇿
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
USA
🇺🇸
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
Skating Skills4
7.25
3
8.25
3
8.00
3
8.00
3
7.50
3
7.75
5
7.00
3
7.75
3
7.71
Transitions4
7.00
3
7.75
3
7.75
3
7.75
5
7.00
3
7.75
5
7.25
3
7.50
3
7.50
Performance5
7.50
2
8.25
3
8.25
3
8.25
5
7.25
3
8.00
5
7.50
3
8.00
3
7.92
Composition5
7.25
3
8.00
3
8.00
3
8.25
5
7.50
3
8.25
6
7.50
3
8.00
3
7.88
Interpretation4
7.50
3
8.25
3
8.25
3
8.25
5
7.25
3
8.50
5
7.75
3
8.00
3
8.00
Judge Total PCS Tally5
43.80
3
48.60
3
48.30
3
48.60
5
43.80
3
48.30
5
44.40
3
47.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)3
46.81
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
CZE
🇨🇿
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
USA
🇺🇸
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
1.SlLi44.500.90122111225.40
2.SeSt37.100.92111110018.02
3.StaLi44.500.90112212125.40
4.STw24.60-0.50-2-1-1-1-1-1-104.10
5.CoSp23.600.40011101024.00
6.ChTw10.700.70111110121.40
7.RoLi44.501.10222212125.60
8.MiSt25.601.10111111026.70
9.ChLi10.701.17222111221.87
Judge Total TES Tally6
41.50
5
43.20
4
43.80
5
42.50
5
40.70
7
40.70
6
39.80
4
46.70
Total Base Value4
35.80
Total Technical Element Score5
42.49
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
CZE
🇨🇿
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
USA
🇺🇸
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
Skating Skills4
7.25
4
7.75
4
7.50
5
7.50
6
6.50
6
6.75
6
6.75
4
7.50
5
7.21
Transitions6
6.75
4
7.50
4
7.50
4
7.50
6
6.75
5
7.00
5
7.25
4
7.25
5
7.21
Performance5
7.50
4
7.75
4
7.75
4
7.50
6
6.75
6
7.25
5
7.50
4
7.75
5
7.54
Composition5
7.25
4
7.75
4
7.50
4
7.75
6
7.25
6
7.50
5
7.75
4
7.50
5
7.54
Interpretation6
7.25
5
7.50
4
7.75
4
7.75
6
7.00
6
7.00
6
7.50
4
7.75
6
7.46
Judge Total PCS Tally6
43.20
4
45.90
4
45.60
5
45.60
6
41.10
6
42.60
6
44.10
4
45.30
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)5
44.35
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
CZE
🇨🇿
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
USA
🇺🇸
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
1.CuLi44.501.00221112225.50
2.SeSt25.601.10101111116.70
3.STw13.100.00000000003.10
4.StaLi44.501.10221221235.60
5.CoSp45.600.70211111126.30
6.SlLi44.500.50001110225.00
7.DiSt25.600.73100011126.33
8.ChLi10.701.28212122221.98
9.ChSp10.701.17211212221.87
Judge Total TES Tally4
43.40
7
39.20
6
40.40
6
41.00
4
42.10
5
42.20
3
44.00
6
46.30
Total Base Value8
34.80
Total Technical Element Score6
42.38
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
CZE
🇨🇿
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
USA
🇺🇸
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
Skating Skills4
7.25
6
7.00
6
7.00
6
7.00
5
7.25
5
7.25
3
7.75
6
7.25
6
7.17
Transitions4
7.00
6
6.50
6
6.75
6
6.75
4
7.25
5
7.00
3
7.75
6
6.75
6
6.92
Performance3
7.75
6
7.00
5
7.25
6
7.00
4
7.50
5
7.75
3
8.25
6
7.25
6
7.42
Composition4
7.75
6
7.25
5
7.00
6
7.25
4
7.75
5
8.00
3
8.00
6
7.00
6
7.50
Interpretation4
7.50
6
7.00
5
7.25
6
7.25
4
7.75
4
8.25
3
8.50
6
7.25
5
7.54
Judge Total PCS Tally4
44.70
6
41.70
6
42.30
6
42.30
4
45.00
5
45.90
3
48.30
6
42.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)6
43.85
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
CZE
🇨🇿
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
USA
🇺🇸
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
1.CoSp34.600.70211111125.30
2.CiSt25.600.18100000015.78
3.SlLi44.500.60110111125.10
4.STw35.600.30100001115.90
5.CuLi34.000.40101100114.40
6.DiSt25.601.10111111-116.70
7.RoLi34.000.90011212224.90
8.ChLi10.700.58111101-111.28
9.ChTw10.701.05211112221.75
Judge Total TES Tally5
42.60
6
39.60
7
39.60
7
40.80
7
38.90
6
41.50
7
39.10
7
44.40
Total Base Value6
35.30
Total Technical Element Score7
41.11
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
CZE
🇨🇿
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
USA
🇺🇸
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
Skating Skills7
6.75
7
6.25
7
6.50
7
6.50
6
6.50
6
6.75
7
6.25
7
6.50
7
6.50
Transitions7
6.50
7
5.75
7
6.25
7
6.25
7
6.25
7
6.50
7
5.75
7
6.00
7
6.17
Performance5
7.50
7
6.00
7
6.75
7
6.50
7
6.50
7
6.50
7
6.50
7
7.00
7
6.63
Composition5
7.25
7
6.25
7
6.50
7
6.50
7
6.25
7
6.75
7
6.50
7
6.75
7
6.54
Interpretation6
7.25
7
6.25
7
6.50
7
6.75
7
6.75
6
7.00
7
6.75
7
7.00
7
6.79
Judge Total PCS Tally7
42.30
7
36.60
7
39.00
7
39.00
7
38.70
7
40.20
7
38.10
7
39.90
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)7
39.16
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
CZE
🇨🇿
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
USA
🇺🇸
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
1.CoSp34.600.60111111115.20
2.SlLi34.000.40010101114.40
3.CiSt25.600.18000000115.78
4.STw46.600.101001-10006.70
5.CuLi44.500.50011111015.00
6.DiSt14.100.00000000014.10
7.RoLi44.500.60111111115.10
8.ChLi10.70-0.03-100000-110.67
9.ChSp10.700.70111101111.40
Judge Total TES Tally8
37.60
8
38.40
8
37.80
8
39.00
8
36.60
8
38.40
8
38.70
8
40.80
Total Base Value6
35.30
Total Technical Element Score8
38.35
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
CZE
🇨🇿
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
USA
🇺🇸
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
Skating Skills8
5.50
8
5.75
8
6.00
8
5.75
8
5.75
8
6.25
8
5.50
8
6.00
8
5.79
Transitions8
5.25
8
5.50
8
5.75
8
5.25
8
5.25
8
6.00
8
5.25
8
5.50
8
5.42
Performance8
5.50
8
5.75
8
6.00
8
5.50
8
6.00
8
6.25
8
5.75
8
6.00
8
5.83
Composition9
5.25
9
5.50
8
5.75
8
5.50
9
5.50
8
6.50
8
5.25
8
6.25
8
5.63
Interpretation8
5.25
8
5.50
8
6.00
8
5.75
8
5.75
8
5.75
8
5.00
8
6.00
8
5.67
Judge Total PCS Tally8
32.10
8
33.60
8
35.40
8
33.30
8
33.90
8
36.90
8
32.10
8
35.70
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)8
34.01
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
CZE
🇨🇿
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
USA
🇺🇸
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
1.StaLi44.500.10000100-114.60
2.CoSp45.600.50111101016.10
3.CiSt14.10-0.17000-1-10-103.93
4.STw46.600.100000-11016.70
5.SlLi12.000.00-1011-10-102.00
6.RoLi12.00-0.10-20000-10-11.90
7.MiSt14.10-0.50-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-13.60
8.ChSp10.700.12001100-100.82
9.ChLi10.70-0.23-2-10-1-1-1-2-10.47
Judge Total TES Tally9
29.00
9
30.20
9
31.70
9
31.60
9
28.30
9
30.50
10
27.90
9
31.10
Total Base Value9
30.30
Total Technical Element Score9
30.12
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
CZE
🇨🇿
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
USA
🇺🇸
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
Skating Skills9
4.75
9
5.50
9
5.50
10
4.50
10
4.75
10
5.00
10
4.50
9
5.00
10
4.92
Transitions9
5.00
9
5.25
9
5.00
9
5.00
10
4.75
10
5.25
10
4.75
9
4.75
10
4.96
Performance9
4.75
9
5.50
9
5.00
9
5.25
10
4.50
10
5.25
10
4.75
9
4.75
10
4.96
Composition8
5.50
8
5.75
9
5.25
10
5.00
10
5.00
10
5.75
10
4.50
9
5.00
10
5.25
Interpretation9
4.75
8
5.50
9
5.50
10
4.75
10
4.75
10
5.50
9
4.75
9
4.75
10
5.00
Judge Total PCS Tally9
29.70
9
33.00
9
31.50
10
29.40
10
28.50
10
32.10
10
27.90
9
29.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)10
30.10
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
CZE
🇨🇿
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
USA
🇺🇸
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
1.CuLi44.500.60-111111115.10
2.STw13.10-0.57-2-1-1-2-2-2-2-12.53
3.CoSp23.60-0.33-1-1-100-1-103.27
4.SlLi44.50-0.17-10-1100-104.33
5.SeSt14.10-0.50-1-1-1-1-10-1-13.60
6.DiSt14.10-0.50-2-1-1-1-1-1-1-13.60
7.RoLi44.500.50-111101115.00
8.ChLi10.700.23-100100110.93
9.N/A0.000.000.00
Judge Total TES Tally10
24.70
10
28.50
10
28.00
10
29.90
10
28.00
10
28.60
9
28.30
10
29.70
Total Base Value10
29.10
Total Technical Element Score10
28.36
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
CZE
🇨🇿
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
USA
🇺🇸
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
Skating Skills9
4.75
10
4.75
10
5.00
9
5.50
9
5.25
9
5.75
9
5.00
10
4.75
9
5.04
Transitions10
4.25
9
5.25
10
4.75
9
5.00
8
5.25
9
5.50
8
5.25
10
4.50
9
5.00
Performance10
4.00
10
5.00
9
5.00
10
5.00
9
5.50
9
6.00
9
5.00
10
4.50
9
5.00
Composition9
5.25
9
5.50
10
4.75
9
5.25
8
5.75
9
6.25
8
5.25
10
4.25
9
5.29
Interpretation10
4.25
10
5.25
10
5.25
9
5.50
9
5.50
8
5.75
9
4.75
9
4.75
9
5.17
Judge Total PCS Tally10
27.00
10
30.90
10
29.70
9
31.50
9
32.70
9
35.10
9
30.30
10
27.30
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)9
30.60

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.