Share
Tweet
7Lorenza ALESSANDRINI
Pierre SOUQUET
FRAStartDedTotal
30.0080.56
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)7
82.10
8
72.80
6
83.30
9
78.20
7
84.60
6
79.00
6
81.30
ElementBase
Value
GOERUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
Score
1.SlLi44.500.3610111004.86
2.STw46.600.6020101127.20
3.SeSt25.600.88111-10116.48
4.StaLi44.501.4431223235.94
5.RoLi44.500.361-1012014.86
6.ChLi10.700.5600112111.26
7.CoSp23.600.4810111014.08
8.DiSt25.600.04-1-1101-115.64
9.ChSp10.700.8410022211.54
Judge Total TES Tally6
41.90
8
36.50
5
42.20
9
40.40
6
45.00
6
40.30
6
44.10
Total Base Value9
36.30
Total Technical Element Score6
41.86
ComponentRUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
Score
Skating Skills6
6.75
9
5.75
7
6.75
9
6.25
8
6.25
7
6.25
6
6.25
7
6.35
Transitions7
6.50
9
6.00
7
6.50
9
6.00
8
6.00
5
6.00
6
6.00
8
6.10
Performance5
7.00
9
5.75
5
6.75
8
6.50
6
7.00
6
6.50
7
6.00
7
6.55
Composition9
6.50
7
6.25
6
7.00
8
6.50
7
7.00
5
7.00
7
6.50
6
6.70
Interpretation7
6.75
7
6.50
5
7.25
9
6.25
7
6.75
5
6.50
7
6.25
7
6.55
Judge Total PCS Tally8
40.20
9
36.30
6
41.10
9
37.80
7
39.60
6
38.70
7
37.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)7
38.70

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.