Share
Tweet
ElementBase
Value
GOEUSA
🇺🇸
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
GBR
🇬🇧
ESP
🇪🇸
SVK
🇸🇰
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
1.RoLi44.501.8033333316.30
2.STw46.601.3222322237.92
3.SeSt37.101.3221111218.42
4.SlLi44.500.9611221225.46
5.CuLi44.500.360-1211104.86
6.CoSp45.601.2012222226.80
7.DiSt37.101.3211211218.42
8.ChLi10.700.98212121-11.68
9.ChTw10.700.7011211111.40
Judge Total TES Tally1
50.90
1
49.20
1
54.60
1
50.90
1
51.00
1
53.10
2
48.80
Total Base Value1
41.30
Total Technical Element Score1
51.26
ComponentUSA
🇺🇸
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
GBR
🇬🇧
ESP
🇪🇸
SVK
🇸🇰
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
Skating Skills1
7.75
1
8.00
1
8.25
1
7.75
1
8.00
1
8.00
1
7.50
1
7.90
Transitions1
7.75
1
7.50
1
8.00
1
7.25
1
7.75
1
7.75
1
7.00
1
7.60
Performance1
8.00
1
8.00
1
8.25
1
8.25
1
8.50
1
8.25
1
7.50
1
8.15
Composition1
8.00
1
8.25
1
8.50
1
8.00
1
8.25
1
8.00
1
7.25
1
8.10
Interpretation1
8.00
1
8.25
1
8.25
1
8.00
1
8.00
1
8.25
1
7.00
1
8.10
Judge Total PCS Tally1
47.40
1
48.00
1
49.50
1
47.10
1
48.60
1
48.30
1
43.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
47.82

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.