Share
Tweet
ElementBase
Value
GOEUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.SlLi44.501.632333233236.13
2.STw46.601.633333323228.23
3.CiSt37.102.202222222229.30
4.CuLi44.501.542323233236.04
5.CoSp45.601.5433233-12327.14
6.RoLi44.501.372322232235.87
7.ChTw10.701.602332223212.30
8.DiSt37.102.362223222239.46
9.ChLi10.701.702323232232.40
Judge Total TES Tally1
55.70
1
58.90
1
56.40
1
58.70
2
55.70
2
55.30
1
57.00
1
55.10
1
57.40
Total Base Value1
41.30
Total Technical Element Score1
56.87
ComponentUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.54
Transitions1
9.50
1
9.50
2
9.00
1
9.75
2
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.36
Performance1
9.75
1
10.00
3
9.25
1
10.00
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
2
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.64
Composition1
9.75
1
9.75
2
9.00
1
9.75
2
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.75
3
9.00
1
10.00
1
9.54
Interpretation1
9.75
1
10.00
2
9.50
1
9.75
2
9.50
3
9.25
1
9.75
2
9.50
1
10.00
1
9.68
Judge Total PCS Tally1
58.20
1
58.80
2
55.50
1
58.80
2
56.40
2
56.10
1
57.00
2
56.10
1
58.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
57.32
ElementBase
Value
GOEUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.STw46.60-0.06-11001-2-1006.54
2.SlLi44.501.713333332326.21
3.RoLi44.501.542233333226.04
4.CiSt37.102.042222221319.14
5.CoSp45.601.0322223-12206.63
6.DiSt37.102.362223322229.46
7.CuLi44.501.372323322225.87
8.ChSp10.701.402222222122.10
9.ChLi10.702.003323333232.70
Judge Total TES Tally3
54.10
2
55.80
3
54.50
2
56.90
1
58.10
3
52.50
3
53.00
2
54.30
3
51.70
Total Base Value1
41.30
Total Technical Element Score2
54.69
ComponentUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills1
9.75
2
9.50
3
9.25
2
9.50
2
9.25
1
9.25
3
8.75
3
9.00
5
8.00
3
9.21
Transitions3
9.25
2
9.25
2
9.00
2
9.50
1
9.50
3
9.00
3
8.75
3
9.00
2
8.50
3
9.11
Performance3
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.75
1
9.50
3
9.25
3
9.25
1
9.75
2
9.00
3
9.46
Composition2
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.00
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.50
3
9.50
1
9.75
3
8.75
2
9.50
Interpretation1
9.75
2
9.75
2
9.50
3
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.75
3
8.75
2
9.64
Judge Total PCS Tally3
57.30
2
57.00
2
55.50
2
57.60
1
57.30
3
55.80
3
55.20
1
56.70
3
51.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)3
56.30
ElementBase
Value
GOEUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.SlLi44.501.542233333226.04
2.STw46.601.202222222217.80
3.CiSt25.602.362232232217.96
4.RoLi44.501.713233333326.21
5.CuLi44.501.202222232225.70
6.CoSp45.601.202222222216.80
7.DiSt37.102.042222122209.14
8.ChSp10.701.502232232212.20
9.ChLi10.701.403222133112.10
Judge Total TES Tally2
54.30
3
53.00
2
56.00
3
54.20
4
52.40
1
57.30
2
54.90
3
52.90
8
47.10
Total Base Value3
39.80
Total Technical Element Score3
53.95
ComponentUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills1
9.75
3
9.25
1
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.25
2
9.25
2
8.75
2
9.32
Transitions1
9.50
3
9.00
1
9.50
2
9.50
3
9.00
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.25
4
8.25
2
9.25
Performance1
9.75
2
9.50
1
9.75
2
9.75
3
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.50
3
9.25
4
8.50
2
9.50
Composition2
9.50
3
9.25
1
9.50
3
9.25
2
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.75
2
9.50
5
8.50
3
9.39
Interpretation1
9.75
3
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.75
3
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.75
2
9.50
5
8.50
3
9.57
Judge Total PCS Tally2
57.90
3
55.80
1
57.60
3
57.30
3
55.20
1
56.40
1
57.00
2
56.10
5
51.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)2
56.43
ElementBase
Value
GOEUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.STw46.601.202232222217.80
2.SlLi44.501.292132223225.79
3.CiSt25.601.411121122107.01
4.Sp45.601.112122222216.71
5.RoLi44.501.292132322225.79
6.DiSt25.601.411121122117.01
7.CuLi44.500.862021321025.36
8.ChLi10.701.302032322112.00
9.ChTw10.701.001121222101.70
Judge Total TES Tally4
48.60
10
44.20
4
54.00
7
48.00
5
51.20
4
51.50
4
51.50
5
46.70
12
44.90
Total Base Value6
38.30
Total Technical Element Score4
49.17
ComponentUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills4
8.75
9
7.75
4
8.50
5
8.75
6
8.00
4
8.50
3
8.75
6
8.25
7
7.75
6
8.36
Transitions4
8.50
10
7.50
4
8.50
5
8.75
6
7.75
4
8.50
4
8.50
5
8.25
13
6.75
6
8.21
Performance4
8.75
9
7.75
4
9.00
4
9.00
6
8.25
4
8.75
4
8.75
4
8.75
8
8.00
4
8.61
Composition6
8.50
9
8.00
2
9.00
4
9.00
6
8.00
4
9.00
4
9.00
6
8.50
10
7.75
5
8.57
Interpretation6
8.50
9
8.00
4
8.75
4
8.75
4
8.50
4
8.75
4
9.00
5
8.75
10
7.75
5
8.57
Judge Total PCS Tally4
51.60
10
46.80
4
52.50
4
53.10
6
48.60
4
52.20
4
52.80
5
51.00
10
45.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)5
50.77
ElementBase
Value
GOEUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.CoSp45.601.462322323237.06
2.SlLi44.501.111212222225.61
3.RoLi44.501.202222222235.70
4.STw35.601.713323323337.31
5.ChSp10.701.201222212131.90
6.CiSt25.601.891122221227.49
7.CuLi44.501.202222222225.70
8.DiSt14.100.771112211124.87
9.ChLi10.701.201211312231.90
Judge Total TES Tally8
44.90
5
47.50
8
46.10
8
47.90
7
49.90
7
46.00
10
47.50
4
47.30
4
51.20
Total Base Value14
35.80
Total Technical Element Score7
47.54
ComponentUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills4
8.75
4
8.75
6
8.25
6
8.25
4
8.50
5
8.25
5
8.50
4
8.50
3
8.50
4
8.46
Transitions7
8.25
5
8.25
5
8.00
5
8.75
5
8.25
5
8.25
5
8.25
4
8.50
4
8.25
5
8.29
Performance5
8.50
4
8.50
5
8.50
5
8.50
4
8.75
5
8.50
5
8.50
4
8.75
3
8.75
5
8.57
Composition7
8.25
5
8.75
5
8.50
6
8.50
4
8.75
5
8.75
5
8.75
4
8.75
2
9.00
4
8.68
Interpretation4
8.75
4
8.50
7
8.25
4
8.75
4
8.50
5
8.50
5
8.75
4
9.00
2
9.00
4
8.68
Judge Total PCS Tally6
51.00
5
51.30
5
49.80
6
51.30
4
51.30
5
50.70
5
51.30
4
52.20
2
52.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)4
51.22
ElementBase
Value
GOEUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.SlLi44.500.941112222125.44
2.STw46.601.202223321127.80
3.CiSt37.101.261112112018.36
4.StaLi44.500.940122312125.44
5.CoSp23.600.7711122-12114.37
6.RoLi44.500.941222211135.44
7.DiSt37.101.571122211028.67
8.ChLi10.701.100222211121.80
9.ChSp10.700.901211212111.60
Judge Total TES Tally6
45.20
4
48.50
6
49.50
4
52.40
3
52.60
7
46.00
7
49.50
8
43.70
5
50.70
Total Base Value5
39.30
Total Technical Element Score5
48.92
ComponentUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills8
8.00
7
8.00
10
7.50
6
8.25
6
8.00
8
7.75
10
7.50
10
7.25
5
8.00
8
7.82
Transitions10
7.50
7
7.75
10
7.25
7
8.25
6
7.75
8
7.50
11
7.25
8
7.00
7
8.00
9
7.57
Performance9
8.00
6
8.00
9
7.75
5
8.50
6
8.25
8
7.50
9
7.75
11
7.00
4
8.50
7
7.96
Composition10
7.75
9
8.00
10
7.50
7
8.25
6
8.00
9
7.75
11
7.50
15
6.75
6
8.25
9
7.82
Interpretation10
7.75
6
8.25
9
7.75
4
8.75
7
8.00
8
7.50
15
7.00
17
6.75
7
8.25
9
7.79
Judge Total PCS Tally10
46.80
7
48.00
10
45.30
7
50.40
7
48.00
9
45.60
11
44.40
13
41.70
6
49.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)9
46.74
ElementBase
Value
GOEUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.RoLi44.501.373322321225.87
2.STw46.601.292223322227.89
3.SeSt25.601.892122211227.49
4.SlLi44.501.202222312225.70
5.CuLi12.00-1.00-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-21.00
6.CoSp45.600.601102101126.20
7.DiSt25.601.411111211227.01
8.ChLi10.701.402222212222.10
9.ChTw10.700.8012112111-11.50
Judge Total TES Tally7
45.00
8
44.60
10
43.80
12
45.60
10
48.00
12
41.40
16
42.70
7
45.50
11
45.50
Total Base Value14
35.80
Total Technical Element Score12
44.76
ComponentUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills4
8.75
4
8.75
4
8.50
4
9.00
4
8.50
5
8.25
7
8.00
4
8.50
7
7.75
4
8.46
Transitions4
8.50
4
8.50
5
8.00
4
9.00
4
8.50
5
8.25
7
7.75
5
8.25
4
8.25
4
8.32
Performance6
8.25
4
8.50
7
8.25
5
8.50
5
8.50
8
7.50
9
7.75
6
8.50
10
7.75
6
8.21
Composition4
8.75
4
9.00
7
8.00
4
9.00
4
8.75
6
8.50
7
8.50
6
8.50
8
8.00
5
8.57
Interpretation4
8.75
4
8.50
5
8.50
4
8.75
4
8.50
8
7.50
8
8.25
5
8.75
7
8.25
6
8.50
Judge Total PCS Tally4
51.60
4
51.90
6
49.50
4
53.10
4
51.30
6
48.00
7
48.30
5
51.00
7
48.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)6
50.46
ElementBase
Value
GOEUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.SlLi44.500.942112123125.44
2.SeSt25.601.411102212027.01
3.StaLi44.501.112213222125.61
4.STw46.600.941122212127.54
5.CoSp45.600.861102122126.46
6.ChTw10.700.801112112011.50
7.RoLi44.501.032121222125.53
8.DiSt14.100.691111112024.79
9.ChLi10.701.201122222121.90
Judge Total TES Tally9
44.70
12
43.50
13
43.10
6
48.40
11
46.50
7
46.00
6
49.60
13
40.50
7
48.30
Total Base Value11
36.80
Total Technical Element Score9
45.78
ComponentUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills9
7.75
9
7.75
9
7.75
6
8.25
12
6.75
8
7.75
8
7.75
8
7.50
11
7.25
9
7.64
Transitions9
7.75
7
7.75
9
7.50
7
8.25
10
7.00
8
7.50
7
7.75
8
7.00
7
8.00
8
7.61
Performance9
8.00
6
8.00
8
8.00
5
8.50
9
7.00
6
7.75
7
8.00
8
7.50
8
8.00
9
7.89
Composition9
8.00
7
8.25
10
7.50
7
8.25
10
7.00
8
8.00
8
8.25
11
7.00
6
8.25
8
7.89
Interpretation9
8.00
6
8.25
9
7.75
8
8.50
10
7.00
6
8.00
6
8.50
9
7.25
5
8.50
8
8.04
Judge Total PCS Tally9
47.40
7
48.00
9
46.20
8
50.10
11
41.70
7
46.80
7
48.30
10
43.50
7
48.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)8
46.89
ElementBase
Value
GOEUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.CiSt25.601.100121112016.70
2.SlLi4+RoLi49.002.2311222222211.23
3.STw46.600.690121212107.29
4.CuLi34.000.601021211014.60
5.CoSp45.600.941122222106.54
6.DiSt25.601.260122112-116.86
7.ChTw10.700.7001212120-21.40
8.ChLi10.700.701111112111.40
9.N/A0.000.00---------0.00
Judge Total TES Tally14
40.90
11
43.80
5
50.30
10
47.30
9
48.10
6
46.20
5
50.40
10
41.10
15
43.30
Total Base Value8
37.80
Total Technical Element Score8
46.02
ComponentUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills9
7.75
9
7.75
8
8.00
6
8.25
11
7.00
10
7.50
8
7.75
10
7.25
13
7.00
10
7.57
Transitions12
7.25
10
7.50
5
8.00
10
7.75
13
6.50
10
7.25
9
7.50
8
7.00
11
7.00
11
7.32
Performance11
7.50
9
7.75
5
8.50
10
8.00
9
7.00
6
7.75
7
8.00
8
7.50
13
7.25
10
7.68
Composition12
7.25
11
7.50
7
8.00
7
8.25
12
6.75
9
7.75
8
8.25
8
7.50
14
7.25
11
7.64
Interpretation13
7.25
11
7.75
7
8.25
10
8.25
10
7.00
8
7.50
10
8.00
9
7.25
15
7.00
11
7.57
Judge Total PCS Tally12
44.40
11
45.90
7
48.90
10
48.60
12
41.10
10
45.30
9
47.40
8
43.80
14
42.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)11
45.33
ElementBase
Value
GOEUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.SlLi44.500.942211222115.44
2.STw35.600.1011010-100-15.70
3.Sp45.600.942112222116.54
4.SeSt25.601.261112112016.86
5.CuLi44.501.292222323125.79
6.ChSp10.701.002211122011.70
7.DiSt25.600.791101101016.39
8.RoLi44.500.692111121115.19
9.ChLi10.701.302222212022.00
Judge Total TES Tally5
47.70
6
46.50
11
43.50
11
46.90
12
46.40
10
44.80
9
48.20
15
39.70
13
44.10
Total Base Value9
37.30
Total Technical Element Score10
45.61
ComponentUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills9
7.75
7
8.00
10
7.50
11
8.00
9
7.25
10
7.50
10
7.50
10
7.25
10
7.50
10
7.57
Transitions8
8.00
7
7.75
10
7.25
10
7.75
9
7.25
10
7.25
9
7.50
14
6.50
10
7.25
10
7.43
Performance6
8.25
9
7.75
11
7.50
12
7.75
9
7.00
8
7.50
9
7.75
16
6.75
13
7.25
11
7.50
Composition7
8.25
7
8.25
9
7.75
10
8.00
9
7.50
9
7.75
10
8.00
15
6.75
11
7.50
9
7.82
Interpretation8
8.25
9
8.00
14
7.25
11
8.00
9
7.25
7
7.75
8
8.25
14
7.00
10
7.75
10
7.75
Judge Total PCS Tally8
48.60
9
47.70
11
44.70
11
47.40
9
43.50
10
45.30
10
46.80
16
41.10
12
44.70
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)10
45.68
ElementBase
Value
GOEUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.STw46.600.691102211117.29
2.RoLi4+StaLi49.002.2321232211311.23
3.CiSt37.101.570112112228.67
4.CuLi44.500.771112112135.27
5.CoSp45.600.691111211136.29
6.ChSp10.700.500100112021.20
7.DiSt25.600.940011211026.54
8.ChLi10.701.101122212121.80
9.N/A0.000.00---------0.00
Judge Total TES Tally9
44.70
7
45.30
7
47.00
5
51.10
6
50.60
5
47.60
7
49.50
6
45.70
2
54.80
Total Base Value3
39.80
Total Technical Element Score6
48.29
ComponentUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills13
7.50
13
7.25
13
7.00
6
8.25
12
6.75
12
7.25
12
7.25
8
7.50
11
7.25
13
7.29
Transitions13
7.00
14
7.00
13
6.75
10
7.75
13
6.50
12
7.00
12
7.00
8
7.00
9
7.50
12
7.04
Performance14
7.25
13
7.25
14
7.25
9
8.25
14
6.75
8
7.50
14
7.00
8
7.50
11
7.50
12
7.32
Composition15
7.00
14
7.25
15
7.00
10
8.00
14
6.50
12
7.50
11
7.50
11
7.00
8
8.00
14
7.32
Interpretation13
7.25
13
7.50
16
7.00
8
8.50
15
6.50
8
7.50
14
7.25
8
7.50
10
7.75
13
7.39
Judge Total PCS Tally14
43.20
14
43.50
14
42.00
9
48.90
14
39.60
12
44.10
14
43.20
8
43.80
10
45.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)13
43.63
ElementBase
Value
GOEUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.CoSp45.601.202322212226.80
2.CiSt37.102.042222222119.14
3.SlLi44.50-0.0411-1-10-110-14.46
4.STw0.000.00---------0.00
5.CuLi44.500.861111212225.36
6.ChSp10.701.101221112221.80
7.DiSt25.601.261110111236.86
8.RoLi44.501.202222222235.70
9.ChTw10.700.901221112111.60
Judge Total TES Tally12
41.50
12
43.50
16
41.80
17
39.30
17
41.50
16
39.80
14
43.50
9
42.20
14
43.40
Total Base Value19
33.20
Total Technical Element Score15
41.72
ComponentUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills7
8.50
6
8.50
6
8.25
11
8.00
6
8.00
7
8.00
6
8.25
6
8.25
4
8.25
7
8.21
Transitions4
8.50
5
8.25
5
8.00
7
8.25
6
7.75
7
8.00
6
8.00
5
8.25
2
8.50
7
8.18
Performance6
8.25
6
8.00
9
7.75
14
7.50
8
7.25
14
7.00
6
8.25
6
8.50
4
8.50
8
7.93
Composition4
8.75
5
8.75
6
8.25
10
8.00
8
7.75
7
8.25
5
8.75
4
8.75
3
8.75
7
8.50
Interpretation6
8.50
6
8.25
5
8.50
15
7.25
8
7.50
13
7.00
6
8.50
7
8.25
3
8.75
7
8.11
Judge Total PCS Tally6
51.00
6
50.10
7
48.90
13
46.80
8
45.90
8
45.90
6
50.10
7
50.40
4
51.30
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)7
49.12
ElementBase
Value
GOEUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.SlLi44.500.511111102015.01
2.CoSp45.601.032123212126.63
3.SeSt25.601.261112111026.86
4.STw35.60-0.210-1000-1-1-105.39
5.RoLi44.500.771112201125.27
6.ChSp10.700.801111212111.50
7.CuLi44.500.691111212115.19
8.DiSt25.600.471000101-116.07
9.ChLi10.700.801121111121.50
Judge Total TES Tally11
43.90
14
41.70
11
43.50
13
45.10
13
45.80
14
40.50
13
45.30
16
39.00
9
46.30
Total Base Value9
37.30
Total Technical Element Score13
43.42
ComponentUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills9
7.75
13
7.25
16
6.75
11
8.00
12
6.75
15
7.00
12
7.25
15
7.00
13
7.00
14
7.14
Transitions10
7.50
12
7.25
13
6.75
10
7.75
12
6.75
14
6.75
14
6.75
14
6.50
11
7.00
13
6.96
Performance11
7.50
14
7.00
14
7.25
10
8.00
9
7.00
14
7.00
13
7.25
11
7.00
11
7.50
14
7.21
Composition10
7.75
11
7.50
12
7.25
10
8.00
14
6.50
14
7.25
11
7.50
11
7.00
11
7.50
12
7.39
Interpretation11
7.50
13
7.50
11
7.50
13
7.50
12
6.75
13
7.00
12
7.50
14
7.00
13
7.50
14
7.36
Judge Total PCS Tally11
45.60
13
43.80
13
42.60
12
47.10
13
40.50
15
42.00
13
43.50
15
41.40
13
43.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)14
43.27
ElementBase
Value
GOEUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.CoSp45.600.861112212126.46
2.CuLi44.500.690112112025.19
3.CiSt25.600.64-1111101-116.24
4.SlLi44.500.691121111125.19
5.STw46.600.690111211127.29
6.DiSt25.600.630001201026.23
7.RoLi44.501.031222212125.53
8.ChLi10.701.001122201121.70
9.ChSp10.700.901111212121.60
Judge Total TES Tally16
40.50
9
44.40
9
45.70
9
47.40
8
49.20
11
42.00
11
47.40
10
41.10
6
50.40
Total Base Value6
38.30
Total Technical Element Score11
45.43
ComponentUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills19
6.50
13
7.25
17
6.50
16
7.00
15
6.50
17
6.75
15
6.50
18
6.25
15
6.75
17
6.64
Transitions19
5.75
16
6.50
13
6.75
17
7.00
15
6.25
16
6.50
15
6.50
18
5.75
13
6.75
17
6.43
Performance16
6.25
14
7.00
14
7.25
14
7.50
14
6.75
14
7.00
15
6.75
18
6.50
13
7.25
16
6.93
Composition20
6.00
16
7.00
15
7.00
15
7.25
12
6.75
14
7.25
16
7.00
19
6.25
14
7.25
16
6.93
Interpretation19
5.75
15
7.25
11
7.50
13
7.50
12
6.75
13
7.00
15
7.00
18
6.50
13
7.50
16
7.07
Judge Total PCS Tally19
36.30
16
42.00
14
42.00
15
43.50
14
39.60
16
41.40
16
40.50
18
37.50
14
42.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)16
40.81
ElementBase
Value
GOEUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.StaLi44.501.202222212225.70
2.CiSt25.601.411111212127.01
3.SlLi34.000.692112110024.69
4.CoSp45.600.601102201026.20
5.STw13.10-0.30-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-102.80
6.RoLi44.500.861122211125.36
7.DiSt25.600.791101101026.39
8.ChLi10.701.202212221131.90
9.ChSp10.700.400110110011.10
Judge Total TES Tally13
41.20
16
41.30
18
39.50
14
42.40
15
43.60
17
39.00
17
40.40
17
37.60
9
46.30
Total Base Value18
34.30
Total Technical Element Score17
41.15
ComponentUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills13
7.50
9
7.75
13
7.00
14
7.75
9
7.25
12
7.25
15
6.50
10
7.25
7
7.75
12
7.39
Transitions13
7.00
12
7.25
13
6.75
14
7.50
10
7.00
12
7.00
15
6.50
12
6.75
13
6.75
14
6.93
Performance11
7.50
12
7.50
19
7.00
12
7.75
9
7.00
12
7.25
15
6.75
11
7.00
4
8.50
13
7.29
Composition12
7.25
11
7.50
12
7.25
14
7.75
10
7.00
12
7.50
15
7.25
10
7.25
11
7.50
13
7.36
Interpretation11
7.50
11
7.75
16
7.00
11
8.00
12
6.75
13
7.00
12
7.50
9
7.25
7
8.25
12
7.43
Judge Total PCS Tally13
44.10
12
45.30
14
42.00
14
46.50
10
42.00
13
43.20
15
41.40
12
42.60
9
46.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)12
43.69
ElementBase
Value
GOEUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.StaLi44.501.032221212125.53
2.STw46.600.861122112127.46
3.CiSt25.600.7911101021-16.39
4.ChTw10.70-0.030000100-1-10.67
5.CuLi44.500.2600012110-14.76
6.RoLi44.500.691112211105.19
7.Sp45.600.511011112016.11
8.DiSt14.100.170010102004.27
9.ChLi10.700.700111122101.40
Judge Total TES Tally14
40.90
17
41.00
15
42.80
15
41.70
14
44.70
13
41.20
12
46.40
14
40.20
17
38.10
Total Base Value11
36.80
Total Technical Element Score14
41.78
ComponentUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills13
7.50
16
7.00
13
7.00
16
7.00
15
6.50
12
7.25
12
7.25
10
7.25
16
6.50
15
7.04
Transitions15
6.75
15
6.75
17
6.50
15
7.25
15
6.25
14
6.75
12
7.00
12
6.75
17
6.00
15
6.68
Performance15
7.00
14
7.00
11
7.50
14
7.50
16
6.50
12
7.25
12
7.50
11
7.00
16
6.50
15
7.11
Composition12
7.25
14
7.25
20
6.75
18
7.00
17
6.25
14
7.25
11
7.50
8
7.50
17
6.25
15
7.04
Interpretation13
7.25
15
7.25
14
7.25
15
7.25
15
6.50
12
7.25
11
7.75
9
7.25
17
6.00
15
7.14
Judge Total PCS Tally15
42.90
15
42.30
14
42.00
16
43.20
16
38.40
14
42.90
11
44.40
11
42.90
17
37.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)15
42.02
ElementBase
Value
GOEUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.CoSp45.600.771211112126.37
2.SlLi44.500.601111111115.10
3.CiSt25.600.470010101016.07
4.STw46.600.770212211117.37
5.CuLi44.500.340101101014.84
6.DiSt14.100.34-1010111014.44
7.RoLi44.500.690121211115.19
8.ChLi10.700.400011001111.10
9.ChSp10.700.5011100111-11.20
Judge Total TES Tally17
38.20
14
41.70
14
42.90
16
41.10
16
42.70
14
40.50
14
43.50
12
40.60
16
42.60
Total Base Value11
36.80
Total Technical Element Score16
41.68
ComponentUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills20
6.25
18
6.50
17
6.50
19
6.75
19
5.75
18
6.25
15
6.50
18
6.25
17
6.25
19
6.36
Transitions19
5.75
16
6.50
17
6.50
17
7.00
20
5.50
19
6.00
15
6.50
18
5.75
17
6.00
19
6.14
Performance20
6.00
18
6.75
14
7.25
18
7.00
18
6.00
18
6.50
15
6.75
19
6.25
16
6.50
18
6.54
Composition19
6.25
19
6.25
15
7.00
20
6.75
19
6.00
18
6.75
16
7.00
18
6.50
19
6.00
19
6.50
Interpretation19
5.75
18
6.50
16
7.00
18
7.00
19
5.75
17
6.50
15
7.00
18
6.50
17
6.00
18
6.46
Judge Total PCS Tally20
36.00
18
39.00
18
41.10
19
41.40
19
34.80
18
38.40
16
40.50
18
37.50
18
36.90
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)19
38.40
ElementBase
Value
GOEUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.CoSp45.600.601111111126.20
2.CiSt14.100.170110100004.27
3.SlLi44.500.510111101115.01
4.STw46.600.0900110000-16.69
5.CuLi34.000.510021210024.51
6.DiSt14.100.34-1111101004.44
7.RoLi44.500.941222211125.44
8.ChLi10.70-0.60-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-30.10
9.ChTw10.700.2000200011-20.90
Judge Total TES Tally20
34.90
18
37.80
17
41.00
20
38.40
20
39.00
18
36.00
18
37.30
18
36.70
18
37.50
Total Base Value17
34.80
Total Technical Element Score18
37.56
ComponentUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills16
7.00
16
7.00
12
7.25
16
7.00
15
6.50
15
7.00
15
6.50
15
7.00
17
6.25
16
6.86
Transitions17
6.25
16
6.50
12
7.00
15
7.25
15
6.25
16
6.50
15
6.50
14
6.50
16
6.25
16
6.50
Performance16
6.25
14
7.00
11
7.50
17
7.25
17
6.25
17
6.75
15
6.75
11
7.00
16
6.50
17
6.79
Composition16
6.50
17
6.75
12
7.25
15
7.25
14
6.50
17
7.00
16
7.00
11
7.00
16
6.50
17
6.86
Interpretation17
6.50
17
7.00
11
7.50
15
7.25
17
6.25
17
6.50
18
6.75
9
7.25
16
6.25
17
6.79
Judge Total PCS Tally17
39.00
17
41.10
12
43.80
16
43.20
17
38.10
17
40.50
18
40.20
13
41.70
16
38.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)17
40.56
ElementBase
Value
GOEUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.STw46.600.691122201107.29
2.CiSt25.600.31001110-1005.91
3.SlLi44.500.1910011-11-104.69
4.StaLi23.000.772112211113.77
5.CoSp34.600.511101202015.11
6.RoLi23.000.601111111103.60
7.ChSp10.700.3000211010-21.00
8.DiSt14.10-0.36-1-10-1-1-10-103.74
9.ChLi10.700.700111111111.40
Judge Total TES Tally19
35.90
20
35.40
19
38.40
18
39.00
19
39.60
20
33.70
19
36.80
19
34.30
20
34.30
Total Base Value20
32.80
Total Technical Element Score19
36.51
ComponentUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills17
6.75
18
6.50
17
6.50
15
7.25
18
6.25
18
6.25
19
6.00
17
6.75
19
6.00
18
6.43
Transitions17
6.25
19
6.25
17
6.50
17
7.00
15
6.25
18
6.25
19
6.00
17
6.25
17
6.00
18
6.25
Performance16
6.25
19
6.25
14
7.25
18
7.00
18
6.00
18
6.50
19
6.50
16
6.75
20
5.75
19
6.46
Composition16
6.50
18
6.50
15
7.00
15
7.25
17
6.25
19
6.50
20
6.25
15
6.75
19
6.00
18
6.54
Interpretation17
6.50
18
6.50
19
6.75
19
6.75
18
6.00
19
6.25
19
6.25
14
7.00
19
5.75
19
6.43
Judge Total PCS Tally18
38.70
19
38.40
19
40.80
18
42.30
18
36.90
19
38.10
19
37.20
17
40.20
19
35.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)18
38.54
ElementBase
Value
GOEUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.STw35.600.3410011011-15.94
2.SeSt25.600.000000100005.60
3.SlLi44.500.261001200014.76
4.CoSp45.600.171001100005.77
5.ChSp10.700.400121100011.10
6.CuLi34.000.170011100-104.17
7.RoLi44.500.01000100-1-114.51
8.DiSt14.10-0.21-10000-10-1-13.89
9.ChLi10.70-0.31-1-2-2-1-1-1-2-2-20.39
Judge Total TES Tally18
36.40
19
35.60
20
36.90
19
38.80
18
39.90
19
34.60
20
35.00
20
34.00
19
35.80
Total Base Value16
35.30
Total Technical Element Score20
36.13
ComponentUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills17
6.75
20
6.25
17
6.50
19
6.75
19
5.75
20
6.00
20
5.75
18
6.25
20
5.50
20
6.18
Transitions15
6.75
20
6.00
20
6.25
20
6.50
19
5.75
20
5.75
20
5.75
18
5.75
20
5.75
20
5.96
Performance16
6.25
20
6.00
20
6.50
18
7.00
20
5.75
20
6.00
20
6.00
20
6.00
19
6.00
20
6.11
Composition16
6.50
19
6.25
15
7.00
18
7.00
19
6.00
20
6.25
19
6.50
20
6.00
17
6.25
20
6.39
Interpretation16
6.75
20
6.00
20
6.50
19
6.75
19
5.75
20
5.75
19
6.25
20
5.75
19
5.75
20
6.11
Judge Total PCS Tally16
39.60
20
36.60
20
39.30
20
40.80
19
34.80
20
35.70
20
36.30
20
35.70
20
35.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)20
36.90

Follow us on Twitter.

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.