Share
Tweet
ElementBase
Value
GOEUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.STw46.60-0.06-11001-2-1006.54
2.SlLi44.501.713333332326.21
3.RoLi44.501.542233333226.04
4.CiSt37.102.042222221319.14
5.CoSp45.601.0322223-12206.63
6.DiSt37.102.362223322229.46
7.CuLi44.501.372323322225.87
8.ChSp10.701.402222222122.10
9.ChLi10.702.003323333232.70
Judge Total TES Tally3
54.10
2
55.80
3
54.50
2
56.90
1
58.10
3
52.50
3
53.00
2
54.30
3
51.70
Total Base Value1
41.30
Total Technical Element Score2
54.69
ComponentUKR
🇺🇦
HUN
🇭🇺
TUR
🇹🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
ITA
🇮🇹
LAT
🇱🇻
ISR
🇮🇱
SVK
🇸🇰
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills1
9.75
2
9.50
3
9.25
2
9.50
2
9.25
1
9.25
3
8.75
3
9.00
5
8.00
3
9.21
Transitions3
9.25
2
9.25
2
9.00
2
9.50
1
9.50
3
9.00
3
8.75
3
9.00
2
8.50
3
9.11
Performance3
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.75
1
9.50
3
9.25
3
9.25
1
9.75
2
9.00
3
9.46
Composition2
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.00
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.50
3
9.50
1
9.75
3
8.75
2
9.50
Interpretation1
9.75
2
9.75
2
9.50
3
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.75
3
8.75
2
9.64
Judge Total PCS Tally3
57.30
2
57.00
2
55.50
2
57.60
1
57.30
3
55.80
3
55.20
1
56.70
3
51.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)3
56.30

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.