Share
Tweet
ElementBase
Value
GOECAN
🇨🇦
JPN
🇯🇵
USA
🇺🇸
FIN
🇫🇮
CHN
🇨🇳
NED
🇳🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
Score
1.SILi44.501.292232322225.79
2.SeSt37.102.201232222229.30
3.CuLi44.501.111333212115.61
4.CoSp45.601.712333333327.31
5.ChSp10.701.601233332122.30
6.STw46.601.291332222227.89
7.RoLi44.501.542332323326.04
8.DiSt48.602.2012232222210.80
9.ChLi10.701.701333222322.40
Judge Total TES Tally4
51.20
1
59.10
1
61.50
1
59.70
1
58.50
2
56.70
2
57.20
2
56.60
2
55.40
Total Base Value1
42.80
Total Technical Element Score1
57.44
ComponentCAN
🇨🇦
JPN
🇯🇵
USA
🇺🇸
FIN
🇫🇮
CHN
🇨🇳
NED
🇳🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
Score
Skating Skills5
7.75
2
9.25
1
9.50
2
9.25
2
9.25
5
8.50
2
9.25
3
8.50
4
8.75
3
8.96
Transitions5
8.00
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.25
2
9.25
2
9.00
3
9.00
3
8.50
3
8.50
2
8.96
Performance4
8.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
2
9.25
2
9.50
5
8.75
3
9.25
2
9.00
3
8.75
3
9.14
Composition5
8.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
2
9.50
1
9.50
3
9.00
4
9.00
1
9.50
4
8.75
2
9.25
Interpretation5
8.00
1
9.50
1
9.50
3
9.25
1
9.50
4
8.50
3
9.25
3
9.50
4
8.75
4
9.18
Judge Total PCS Tally5
48.90
1
56.40
1
56.70
2
55.80
2
56.40
3
52.50
3
54.90
3
54.00
4
52.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)2
54.59
ElementBase
Value
GOECAN
🇨🇦
JPN
🇯🇵
USA
🇺🇸
FIN
🇫🇮
CHN
🇨🇳
NED
🇳🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
Score
1.StaLi44.501.803323333336.30
2.STw35.600.5112011111-16.11
3.CiSt37.102.512222233239.61
4.RoLi44.501.632332323336.13
5.CoSp45.601.543232233237.14
6.DiSt37.102.363222322129.46
7.ChTw10.701.603223232022.30
8.SILi34.001.462333232225.46
9.ChLi10.702.003323333232.70
Judge Total TES Tally2
56.10
4
55.50
4
53.60
3
55.00
3
55.40
2
56.70
3
56.00
3
51.10
3
54.90
Total Base Value5
39.80
Total Technical Element Score3
55.21
ComponentCAN
🇨🇦
JPN
🇯🇵
USA
🇺🇸
FIN
🇫🇮
CHN
🇨🇳
NED
🇳🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
Score
Skating Skills1
9.50
1
9.50
2
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.25
1
9.75
2
9.00
1
9.25
1
9.39
Transitions1
9.50
1
9.25
2
9.00
1
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.25
1
9.75
2
9.25
1
9.00
1
9.29
Performance1
9.50
2
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.75
2
9.00
1
9.25
1
9.46
Composition1
9.75
1
9.50
2
9.25
3
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
10.00
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
Interpretation1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
2
9.25
2
9.25
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.54
Judge Total PCS Tally1
57.60
1
56.40
2
55.80
1
56.40
1
57.00
1
56.10
1
59.10
2
55.80
1
55.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
56.62
ElementBase
Value
GOECAN
🇨🇦
JPN
🇯🇵
USA
🇺🇸
FIN
🇫🇮
CHN
🇨🇳
NED
🇳🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
Score
1.CoSp45.601.373332222126.97
2.DiSt37.102.202223222229.30
3.CuLi44.501.543232332136.04
4.ChSp10.701.402232221132.10
5.STw46.601.542233332238.14
6.CiSt37.102.672232332139.77
7.SILi44.501.633333232236.13
8.RoLi44.501.202222122225.70
9.ChLi10.701.302222221122.00
Judge Total TES Tally1
56.30
3
55.70
2
58.70
2
56.80
2
56.20
1
57.40
4
53.10
4
50.80
1
58.10
Total Base Value2
41.30
Total Technical Element Score2
56.15
ComponentCAN
🇨🇦
JPN
🇯🇵
USA
🇺🇸
FIN
🇫🇮
CHN
🇨🇳
NED
🇳🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
Score
Skating Skills2
8.75
2
9.25
3
8.75
3
9.00
4
8.50
2
9.00
5
9.00
4
8.25
2
9.00
4
8.86
Transitions2
9.00
3
9.00
2
9.00
3
9.00
4
8.50
4
8.75
3
9.00
3
8.50
1
9.00
3
8.89
Performance2
9.25
2
9.25
3
9.00
2
9.25
3
9.00
2
9.25
3
9.25
4
7.75
2
9.00
3
9.14
Composition2
9.25
3
9.25
3
9.00
1
9.75
3
8.75
2
9.25
4
9.00
4
8.50
2
9.25
4
9.11
Interpretation2
9.25
1
9.50
3
9.00
3
9.25
4
9.00
1
9.50
3
9.25
4
8.75
1
9.50
3
9.25
Judge Total PCS Tally2
54.60
3
55.50
3
53.70
3
55.50
4
52.50
2
54.90
5
54.60
4
50.10
2
54.90
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)4
54.30
ElementBase
Value
GOECAN
🇨🇦
JPN
🇯🇵
USA
🇺🇸
FIN
🇫🇮
CHN
🇨🇳
NED
🇳🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
Score
1.STw46.601.713333233318.31
2.SILi44.501.112222312215.61
3.RoLi44.501.372222233325.87
4.CiSt37.102.362322223229.46
5.CoSp45.601.031222122316.63
6.DiSt25.602.361222223327.96
7.CuLi44.501.462322223335.96
8.ChSp10.701.402222222222.10
9.ChLi10.702.103333323332.80
Judge Total TES Tally3
52.60
2
56.00
3
54.30
4
54.30
5
53.70
4
53.60
1
57.70
1
57.20
4
52.50
Total Base Value5
39.80
Total Technical Element Score4
54.70
ComponentCAN
🇨🇦
JPN
🇯🇵
USA
🇺🇸
FIN
🇫🇮
CHN
🇨🇳
NED
🇳🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
Score
Skating Skills2
8.75
2
9.25
3
8.75
3
9.00
3
8.75
2
9.00
2
9.25
1
9.50
2
9.00
2
9.00
Transitions3
8.75
3
9.00
4
8.50
3
9.00
3
8.75
5
8.00
2
9.25
1
9.75
3
8.50
4
8.82
Performance3
9.00
2
9.25
4
8.75
2
9.25
3
9.00
2
9.25
1
9.75
1
9.75
3
8.75
2
9.18
Composition2
9.25
3
9.25
3
9.00
3
9.25
3
8.75
3
9.00
2
9.50
1
9.50
3
9.00
3
9.18
Interpretation3
9.00
1
9.50
3
9.00
1
9.50
2
9.25
4
8.50
2
9.50
1
9.75
3
9.25
2
9.29
Judge Total PCS Tally3
53.70
3
55.50
4
52.80
4
55.20
3
53.40
3
52.50
2
56.70
1
57.90
3
53.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)3
54.57
ElementBase
Value
GOECAN
🇨🇦
JPN
🇯🇵
USA
🇺🇸
FIN
🇫🇮
CHN
🇨🇳
NED
🇳🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
Score
1.CoSp45.601.372233223216.97
2.SILi44.501.112222222115.61
3.RoLi44.501.031222222115.53
4.STw35.601.632333333227.23
5.ChSp10.701.401132232312.10
6.CiSt25.601.731222122117.33
7.CuLi44.501.112222122315.61
8.DiSt25.601.1002111211-16.70
9.ChLi10.700.901122112011.60
Judge Total TES Tally7
45.20
5
49.70
5
51.30
6
50.60
8
47.60
5
51.10
5
50.60
7
47.00
9
42.40
Total Base Value9
37.30
Total Technical Element Score6
48.68
ComponentCAN
🇨🇦
JPN
🇯🇵
USA
🇺🇸
FIN
🇫🇮
CHN
🇨🇳
NED
🇳🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
Score
Skating Skills4
8.50
5
8.50
5
8.50
5
8.75
4
8.50
4
8.75
2
9.25
5
8.00
5
7.75
5
8.50
Transitions4
8.50
5
8.25
4
8.50
5
8.75
5
8.25
2
9.00
3
9.00
3
8.50
5
7.50
5
8.54
Performance5
8.25
5
8.50
5
8.50
5
9.00
5
8.50
5
8.75
5
9.00
4
7.75
7
7.00
5
8.46
Composition4
9.00
5
8.75
3
9.00
5
9.00
5
8.25
5
8.50
3
9.25
4
8.50
5
7.75
5
8.71
Interpretation4
8.50
5
8.75
5
8.75
5
9.00
5
8.00
4
8.50
3
9.25
5
8.25
5
7.50
5
8.54
Judge Total PCS Tally4
51.30
5
51.30
5
51.90
5
53.40
5
49.80
5
52.20
3
54.90
5
49.20
5
45.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)5
51.30
ElementBase
Value
GOECAN
🇨🇦
JPN
🇯🇵
USA
🇺🇸
FIN
🇫🇮
CHN
🇨🇳
NED
🇳🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
Score
1.CiSt37.102.042222212219.14
2.STw24.60-0.20-11001-1-1-1-14.40
3.CuLi44.501.031221322215.53
4.DiSt37.101.891132222218.99
5.RoLi44.501.032211322215.53
6.ChTw10.700.77-1121222-101.47
7.CoSp45.600.941221222116.54
8.SILi44.500.2701-202210-14.77
9.ChLi10.701.701233332222.40
Judge Total TES Tally9
45.00
6
49.50
6
50.30
7
48.30
4
53.80
6
50.40
6
50.20
6
47.40
7
43.70
Total Base Value8
39.30
Total Technical Element Score5
48.77
ComponentCAN
🇨🇦
JPN
🇯🇵
USA
🇺🇸
FIN
🇫🇮
CHN
🇨🇳
NED
🇳🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
Score
Skating Skills5
7.75
6
8.25
6
8.25
6
8.25
6
8.00
6
8.00
6
8.25
6
7.75
7
7.00
6
8.04
Transitions5
8.00
5
8.25
6
8.25
6
8.00
6
7.75
6
7.75
6
8.25
8
7.25
7
6.75
6
7.89
Performance7
7.50
6
8.00
6
8.25
6
8.50
6
8.25
4
9.00
6
8.50
7
7.00
5
7.25
6
8.04
Composition7
8.00
6
8.00
6
8.50
6
8.50
6
8.00
5
8.50
6
8.25
7
8.00
6
7.50
6
8.18
Interpretation8
7.50
6
8.25
6
8.50
6
8.50
5
8.00
3
9.00
6
8.50
6
8.00
7
7.25
6
8.18
Judge Total PCS Tally7
46.50
6
48.90
6
50.10
6
50.10
6
48.00
6
50.70
6
50.10
7
45.60
7
42.90
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)6
48.41
ElementBase
Value
GOECAN
🇨🇦
JPN
🇯🇵
USA
🇺🇸
FIN
🇫🇮
CHN
🇨🇳
NED
🇳🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
Score
1.SILi44.501.032112222215.53
2.STw35.600.510022020116.11
3.CiSt37.101.101111111218.20
4.StaLi44.500.511101112015.01
5.CoSp45.600.691211112116.29
6.RoLi44.501.112222122315.61
7.DiSt37.101.411112202118.51
8.ChLi10.700.901112211121.60
9.ChSp10.701.102032121211.80
Judge Total TES Tally5
48.20
7
46.80
7
48.90
5
51.20
7
48.70
7
48.30
7
49.80
5
49.90
5
47.60
Total Base Value4
40.30
Total Technical Element Score7
48.66
ComponentCAN
🇨🇦
JPN
🇯🇵
USA
🇺🇸
FIN
🇫🇮
CHN
🇨🇳
NED
🇳🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
Score
Skating Skills8
7.50
7
7.50
7
7.25
7
7.50
7
7.50
7
7.25
7
7.75
7
7.50
6
7.25
7
7.43
Transitions8
7.25
7
7.00
7
7.75
7
7.50
7
7.50
8
7.00
7
7.75
6
8.00
6
7.00
7
7.39
Performance7
7.50
7
7.25
7
7.25
7
7.75
7
7.75
7
7.50
7
8.00
6
7.50
5
7.25
7
7.50
Composition7
8.00
7
7.50
7
8.00
7
8.00
6
8.00
7
7.25
7
8.00
4
8.50
7
7.25
7
7.82
Interpretation7
7.75
7
7.50
7
7.50
7
8.00
7
7.75
7
7.25
7
8.00
6
8.00
5
7.50
7
7.71
Judge Total PCS Tally8
45.60
7
44.10
7
45.30
7
46.50
7
46.20
7
43.50
7
47.40
6
47.40
6
43.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)7
45.42
ElementBase
Value
GOECAN
🇨🇦
JPN
🇯🇵
USA
🇺🇸
FIN
🇫🇮
CHN
🇨🇳
NED
🇳🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
Score
1.CiSt37.100.310010100017.41
2.STw46.600.861121211227.46
3.CuLi44.500.601011111115.10
4.CoSp45.600.511121101016.11
5.ChTw10.700.601011111101.30
6.SILi44.500.601111211115.10
7.DiSt37.100.310000110017.41
8.RoLi44.500.510211111105.01
9.ChLi10.700.501101101011.20
Judge Total TES Tally8
45.10
8
45.00
8
47.30
9
45.70
6
49.10
8
45.50
8
45.70
8
45.00
6
47.20
Total Base Value2
41.30
Total Technical Element Score8
46.10
ComponentCAN
🇨🇦
JPN
🇯🇵
USA
🇺🇸
FIN
🇫🇮
CHN
🇨🇳
NED
🇳🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
Score
Skating Skills10
6.00
9
6.75
9
7.00
9
7.00
9
7.00
10
6.50
9
7.00
9
6.75
9
6.75
9
6.82
Transitions9
5.75
9
6.50
9
6.75
10
6.75
9
6.75
10
5.50
9
6.75
10
6.00
9
6.50
10
6.43
Performance9
7.00
9
6.50
8
7.00
9
7.00
9
7.25
9
6.25
9
7.25
9
6.50
9
6.75
9
6.86
Composition9
6.50
9
6.75
9
6.75
9
7.00
9
7.00
10
6.00
9
7.00
9
6.75
9
6.50
9
6.75
Interpretation9
5.75
9
6.75
8
7.00
10
6.75
8
7.25
9
6.25
9
6.75
9
6.00
8
7.00
9
6.64
Judge Total PCS Tally9
37.20
9
39.90
9
41.40
10
41.40
9
42.30
10
36.60
9
41.70
9
38.40
9
40.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)9
40.20
ElementBase
Value
GOECAN
🇨🇦
JPN
🇯🇵
USA
🇺🇸
FIN
🇫🇮
CHN
🇨🇳
NED
🇳🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
Score
1.CuLi44.501.032122212215.53
2.CiSt37.101.412102111128.51
3.STw35.60-0.3600-10-1-1-2-1-15.24
4.SlLi12.000.602101111202.60
5.Sp45.600.432101011016.03
6.RoLi44.501.032221222105.53
7.ChTw10.700.601002121011.30
8.DiSt25.600.7911011-11016.39
9.ChLi10.700.701112111111.40
Judge Total TES Tally6
45.80
10
42.20
10
38.90
10
45.40
10
42.40
10
41.00
10
42.50
10
40.60
10
41.70
Total Base Value10
36.30
Total Technical Element Score10
42.53
ComponentCAN
🇨🇦
JPN
🇯🇵
USA
🇺🇸
FIN
🇫🇮
CHN
🇨🇳
NED
🇳🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
Score
Skating Skills5
7.75
8
7.25
7
7.25
8
7.25
7
7.50
7
7.25
8
7.50
8
7.25
7
7.00
8
7.32
Transitions7
7.50
7
7.00
8
7.00
8
7.00
8
7.00
7
7.25
8
7.25
7
7.50
7
6.75
8
7.14
Performance6
8.00
8
7.00
8
7.00
8
7.25
8
7.50
8
6.75
8
7.50
7
7.00
7
7.00
8
7.18
Composition6
8.25
8
7.25
8
7.25
8
7.50
8
7.50
8
7.00
8
7.50
8
7.50
7
7.25
8
7.39
Interpretation5
8.00
7
7.50
8
7.00
8
7.25
8
7.25
8
6.75
8
7.50
8
7.00
8
7.00
8
7.21
Judge Total PCS Tally6
47.40
8
43.20
8
42.60
8
43.50
8
44.10
8
42.00
8
44.70
8
43.50
8
42.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)8
43.49
ElementBase
Value
GOECAN
🇨🇦
JPN
🇯🇵
USA
🇺🇸
FIN
🇫🇮
CHN
🇨🇳
NED
🇳🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
Score
1.CoSp45.600.692112111116.29
2.CiSt25.600.16-1011000005.76
3.SILi44.500.600111111115.10
4.STw46.600.340001110116.94
5.CuLi44.500.01-10-10001014.51
6.DiSt37.10-0.29-10010-10-106.81
7.RoLi44.500.511102111015.01
8.ChLi10.700.30-2001110011.00
9.ChTw10.700.700102121201.40
Judge Total TES Tally10
38.70
9
42.30
9
41.60
8
47.70
9
43.60
9
43.30
9
42.90
9
42.00
8
43.50
Total Base Value5
39.80
Total Technical Element Score9
42.82
ComponentCAN
🇨🇦
JPN
🇯🇵
USA
🇺🇸
FIN
🇫🇮
CHN
🇨🇳
NED
🇳🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
Score
Skating Skills9
7.00
10
6.50
10
6.75
9
7.00
10
6.25
9
6.75
10
6.75
10
5.75
9
6.75
10
6.68
Transitions10
5.50
10
6.25
9
6.75
8
7.00
10
6.00
9
6.50
10
6.50
9
6.75
9
6.50
9
6.46
Performance10
6.00
10
6.25
8
7.00
9
7.00
10
6.75
9
6.25
10
6.75
10
6.00
9
6.75
10
6.54
Composition9
6.50
10
6.50
9
6.75
9
7.00
10
6.75
9
6.25
10
6.75
9
6.75
9
6.50
10
6.64
Interpretation10
5.25
10
6.50
10
6.75
8
7.25
10
6.50
10
6.00
10
6.50
9
6.00
8
7.00
10
6.46
Judge Total PCS Tally10
36.30
10
38.40
10
40.80
9
42.30
10
38.70
9
38.10
10
39.90
10
37.50
9
40.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)10
39.34

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.