Share
Tweet

2016 GP Skate Canada Ladies Final Results

SkaterNatSPFSTotal
1Evgenia MEDVEDEVARUS76.241144.411220.65
2Kaetlyn OSMONDCAN74.332132.122206.45
3Satoko MIYAHARAJPN65.245126.843192.08
4Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVARUS66.793121.205187.99
5Alaine CHARTRANDCAN62.156123.414185.56
6Rika HONGOJPN65.754105.448171.19
7Dabin CHOIKOR53.298112.496165.78
8Nahyun KIMKOR60.467104.029164.48
9Mirai NAGASUUSA53.19998.2311151.42
10Joshi HELGESSONSWE49.7210100.0510149.77
11Yuka NAGAIJPN40.3911107.177147.56

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.