Share
Tweet

2016 GP Cup of China Ladies Final Results

SkaterNatSPFSTotal
1Elena RADIONOVARUS70.752135.151205.90
2Kaetlyn OSMONDCAN72.201123.803196.00
3Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVARUS64.884127.692192.57
4Mai MIHARAJPN68.483122.444190.92
5Rika HONGOJPN63.636118.126181.75
6Ashley WAGNERUSA64.365117.027181.38
7Karen CHENUSA58.289121.115179.39
8Zijun LICHN61.327111.088172.40
9Courtney HICKSUSA59.868103.789163.64
10Xiangning LICHN54.5511102.7210157.27
11Ziquan ZHAOCHN58.201090.9212149.12
12Joshi HELGESSONSWE49.251295.3911144.64

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.