Share
Tweet

2016 Grand Prix Final Mens Final Results

SkaterNatSPFSTotal
1Yuzuru HANYUJPN106.531187.373293.90
2Nathan CHENUSA85.305197.551282.85
3Shoma UNOJPN86.824195.692282.51
4Javier FERNANDEZESP91.763177.014268.77
5Patrick CHANCAN99.762166.995266.75
6Adam RIPPONUSA83.936149.176233.10

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.