Share
Tweet

2016 GP Trophee de France Ladies Final Results

SkaterNatSPFSTotal
1Evgenia MEDVEDEVARUS78.521143.021221.54
2Maria SOTSKOVARUS68.713131.642200.35
3Wakaba HIGUCHIJPN65.025129.463194.48
4Gabrielle DALEMANCAN72.702119.406192.10
5So Youn PARKKOR64.896120.304185.19
6Laurine LECAVELIERFRA66.614118.047184.65
7Mae Berenice MEITEFRA52.7811119.875172.65
8Gracie GOLDUSA54.8710111.028165.89
9Mao ASADAJPN61.298100.1010161.39
10Yuka NAGAIJPN52.4112107.089159.49
11Anastasia GALUSTYANARM56.92998.5711155.49
12Alena LEONOVARUS63.87777.4912141.36

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.