Share
Tweet
1Gabriella PAPADAKIS
Guillaume CIZERON
FRAStartDedTotal
100.00115.24
ISR
🇮🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
BLR
🇧🇾
CZE
🇨🇿
KAZ
🇰🇿
USA
🇺🇸
UKR
🇺🇦
RUS
🇷🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)1
111.60
1
117.30
1
112.70
1
114.30
1
117.00
1
116.90
1
114.40
1
114.80
1
116.70
ElementBase
Value
GOEISR
🇮🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
BLR
🇧🇾
CZE
🇨🇿
KAZ
🇰🇿
USA
🇺🇸
UKR
🇺🇦
RUS
🇷🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
1.SILi44.501.712323333336.21
2.STw46.601.713323323338.31
3.CiSt37.102.362222232239.46
4.CuLi44.501.633332323236.13
5.CoSp45.601.372332322226.97
6.RoLi44.501.202222222225.70
7.ChTw10.701.803322332322.50
8.DiSt37.102.9923223333310.09
9.ChLi10.701.702323332222.40
Judge Total TES Tally1
56.40
1
59.40
1
55.70
1
56.40
1
59.40
1
58.70
1
57.40
1
57.50
1
58.50
Total Base Value1
41.30
Total Technical Element Score1
57.77
ComponentISR
🇮🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
BLR
🇧🇾
CZE
🇨🇿
KAZ
🇰🇿
USA
🇺🇸
UKR
🇺🇦
RUS
🇷🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
Skating Skills1
9.25
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
Transitions1
8.75
1
9.50
1
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.00
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.39
Performance1
9.25
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.75
Composition1
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.57
Interpretation1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
10.00
1
9.68
Judge Total PCS Tally1
55.20
1
57.90
1
57.00
1
57.90
1
57.60
1
58.20
1
57.00
1
57.30
1
58.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
57.47

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.