Share
Tweet

2016 GP Trophee de France Mens Final Results

SkaterNatSPFSTotal
1Javier FERNANDEZESP96.571188.811285.38
2Denis TENKAZ89.213180.053269.26
3Adam RIPPONUSA85.254182.282267.53
4Nathan CHENUSA92.852171.954264.80
5Takahito MURAJPN78.386170.045248.42
6Jorik HENDRICKXBEL80.345150.138230.47
7Misha GEUZB72.498156.576229.06
8Chafik BESSEGHIERFRA77.007148.029225.02
9Artur DMITRIEVRUS64.4811154.227218.70
10Brendan KERRYAUS70.679128.7310199.40
11Ivan RIGHINIITA68.4210117.3911185.81

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.