Share
Tweet
1Tessa VIRTUE
Scott MOIR
CANStartDedTotal
80.00116.37
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (incl. Deduction)1
117.30
1
116.90
1
112.80
1
116.00
1
118.60
1
117.10
2
115.40
1
116.70
1
114.60
ElementBase
Value
GOEAUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.StaLi44.501.803333333336.30
2.STw46.601.803333333338.40
3.CiSt37.102.833323332229.93
4.RoLi44.501.803333323336.30
5.CoSp45.601.543323332227.14
6.DiSt37.102.833222333329.93
7.ChTw10.701.401222222322.10
8.SILi44.501.373322322225.87
9.ChLi10.702.103333333332.80
Judge Total TES Tally1
59.70
1
59.30
2
57.00
1
58.70
1
60.40
1
59.20
2
58.10
1
58.80
1
57.00
Total Base Value1
41.30
Total Technical Element Score1
58.77
ComponentAUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills1
9.75
1
9.50
2
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
Transitions1
9.50
1
9.50
2
9.00
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.50
3
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.25
1
9.43
Performance1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
Composition1
9.50
1
9.50
2
9.25
2
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.61
Interpretation2
9.50
1
9.75
2
9.25
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.71
Judge Total PCS Tally1
57.60
1
57.60
2
55.80
2
57.30
1
58.20
1
57.90
1
57.30
1
57.90
1
57.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
57.60
2Gabriella PAPADAKIS
Guillaume CIZERON
FRAStartDedTotal
70.00111.06
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (incl. Deduction)2
112.50
2
108.20
2
112.60
2
113.00
4
108.90
3
111.60
3
111.00
2
110.80
2
109.40
ElementBase
Value
GOEAUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.SILi44.501.803333333326.30
2.STw24.601.463233223226.06
3.CiSt37.102.673223332229.77
4.CuLi44.500.511000311125.01
5.CoSp45.601.462232233237.06
6.RoLi44.501.542332223336.04
7.ChTw10.701.402222222212.10
8.DiSt37.102.362323222229.46
9.ChLi10.701.903233332322.60
Judge Total TES Tally3
54.90
3
53.60
4
54.40
4
55.40
4
55.50
3
54.90
4
54.30
2
53.80
2
53.00
Total Base Value5
39.30
Total Technical Element Score4
54.40
ComponentAUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills2
9.50
2
9.25
1
9.75
1
9.50
2
8.75
2
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.50
2
9.25
2
9.39
Transitions1
9.50
2
9.00
1
9.50
1
9.50
2
8.75
2
9.25
1
9.50
2
9.25
2
9.00
2
9.29
Performance1
9.75
2
9.00
1
9.75
1
9.50
2
9.00
2
9.50
3
9.25
2
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.43
Composition1
9.50
2
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.75
3
8.75
2
9.50
1
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.46
Interpretation1
9.75
2
9.00
1
10.00
1
9.75
2
9.25
1
9.75
3
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.75
2
9.64
Judge Total PCS Tally1
57.60
2
54.60
1
58.20
1
57.60
2
53.40
2
56.70
3
56.70
2
57.00
2
56.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)2
56.66
3Anna CAPPELLINI
Luca LANOTTE
ITAStartDedTotal
90.00108.42
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (incl. Deduction)4
106.90
4
100.80
3
109.60
4
108.40
2
110.60
2
112.20
1
115.70
4
104.90
3
104.80
ElementBase
Value
GOEAUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.STw46.601.713333333228.31
2.SILi44.501.803333323336.30
3.RoLi44.501.372223323225.87
4.CiSt37.102.202122232229.30
5.CoSp45.600.941122222116.54
6.DiSt37.101.732011323118.83
7.CuLi44.501.202122223225.70
8.ChSp10.701.201222232111.90
9.ChLi10.701.902333333212.60
Judge Total TES Tally4
54.40
4
51.90
3
55.30
3
55.90
2
58.10
2
57.60
1
58.70
3
52.70
3
52.00
Total Base Value1
41.30
Total Technical Element Score2
55.35
ComponentAUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills5
8.50
4
8.00
3
9.00
3
8.75
4
8.50
3
9.00
3
9.25
4
8.50
4
8.75
3
8.71
Transitions3
8.75
3
8.00
3
8.75
3
8.50
5
8.00
3
8.75
1
9.50
4
8.50
4
8.50
3
8.54
Performance3
9.00
3
8.25
3
9.25
3
9.00
5
8.75
3
9.25
2
9.50
4
9.00
3
9.00
3
9.04
Composition5
8.75
5
8.00
3
9.00
3
8.75
2
9.25
3
9.00
1
9.50
4
8.75
4
8.75
3
8.89
Interpretation5
8.75
3
8.50
2
9.25
4
8.75
2
9.25
3
9.50
1
9.75
4
8.75
4
9.00
3
9.04
Judge Total PCS Tally5
52.50
4
48.90
3
54.30
3
52.50
5
52.50
3
54.60
2
57.00
4
52.20
4
52.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)3
53.07
4Kaitlin HAWAYEK
Jean-Luc BAKER
USAStartDedTotal
60.00104.34
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (incl. Deduction)3
109.20
3
102.00
4
108.90
3
110.10
3
110.20
4
96.90
4
107.60
5
97.50
5
96.60
ElementBase
Value
GOEAUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.CiSt37.101.892222312118.99
2.STw46.601.542333323228.14
3.CuLi44.501.462233323225.96
4.DiSt37.101.732122212118.83
5.RoLi44.501.372233223215.87
6.ChTw10.701.102222112111.80
7.CoSp45.601.113123222116.71
8.SILi44.501.462332323225.96
9.ChLi10.701.703233322222.40
Judge Total TES Tally2
55.80
2
54.00
1
57.60
2
57.60
3
57.40
4
51.60
3
56.90
4
51.00
4
50.40
Total Base Value1
41.30
Total Technical Element Score3
54.66
ComponentAUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills3
8.75
5
7.50
5
8.50
4
8.50
4
8.50
5
7.50
4
8.50
5
7.50
5
7.75
5
8.11
Transitions3
8.75
3
8.00
4
8.50
3
8.50
4
8.50
5
7.25
5
8.00
5
7.50
5
7.50
5
8.07
Performance3
9.00
5
8.00
4
9.00
3
9.00
2
9.00
5
7.75
4
8.50
6
7.75
6
7.75
5
8.43
Composition3
9.00
4
8.25
5
8.25
3
8.75
3
8.75
5
7.75
4
8.75
5
8.00
5
7.75
5
8.36
Interpretation3
9.00
4
8.25
5
8.50
3
9.00
2
9.25
5
7.50
4
8.50
5
8.00
6
7.75
5
8.43
Judge Total PCS Tally3
53.40
5
48.00
5
51.30
3
52.50
4
52.80
5
45.30
4
50.70
5
46.50
6
46.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)5
49.68
5Victoria SINITSINA
Nikita KATSALAPOV
RUSStartDedTotal
50.00100.77
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (incl. Deduction)5
104.10
5
96.70
5
103.20
5
100.20
5
100.60
5
95.20
5
97.50
3
105.40
4
103.90
ElementBase
Value
GOEAUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.CoSp45.601.202222222326.80
2.CiSt25.602.363222322227.96
3.SILi44.501.202232212225.70
4.STw35.600.341-110010115.94
5.CuLi44.501.292323212225.79
6.ChSp10.701.502233221222.20
7.DiSt25.601.262011011226.86
8.RoLi44.501.202232222225.70
9.ChTw10.701.202222111221.90
Judge Total TES Tally5
51.00
5
47.20
5
50.70
5
49.50
6
47.50
7
46.90
8
46.80
5
50.50
5
49.90
Total Base Value7
37.30
Total Technical Element Score5
48.85
ComponentAUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills3
8.75
3
8.25
4
8.75
4
8.50
2
8.75
4
8.00
4
8.50
3
9.00
3
9.00
4
8.64
Transitions3
8.75
3
8.00
4
8.50
5
8.25
2
8.75
4
7.75
4
8.25
3
9.00
3
8.75
4
8.46
Performance5
8.75
3
8.25
4
9.00
5
8.50
2
9.00
4
8.25
4
8.50
3
9.25
3
9.00
4
8.71
Composition3
9.00
3
8.50
4
8.75
5
8.50
3
8.75
4
8.00
4
8.75
3
9.25
3
9.00
4
8.75
Interpretation3
9.00
4
8.25
4
8.75
5
8.50
5
9.00
4
8.25
5
8.25
3
9.25
3
9.25
4
8.71
Judge Total PCS Tally4
53.10
3
49.50
4
52.50
5
50.70
3
53.10
4
48.30
4
50.70
3
54.90
3
54.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)4
51.92
6Marie-Jade LAURIAULT
Romain LE GAC
FRAStartDedTotal
30.0091.78
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (incl. Deduction)6
100.60
6
86.90
6
94.60
6
94.10
6
94.40
6
91.10
6
89.60
7
90.00
7
89.80
ElementBase
Value
GOEAUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.STw46.601.112122222127.71
2.RoLi4+StaLi49.002.9132333222211.91
3.CiSt25.601.101111112116.70
4.CuLi12.000.692111311112.69
5.CoSp45.600.862121122116.46
6.ChSp10.701.402132222222.10
7.DiSt37.101.101111211108.20
8.ChLi10.701.303221212222.00
9.N/A0.000.00---------0.00
Judge Total TES Tally6
50.20
6
45.80
6
49.60
6
47.60
5
50.60
6
47.00
5
48.80
7
46.50
7
46.00
Total Base Value7
37.30
Total Technical Element Score6
47.77
ComponentAUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills6
8.25
6
6.75
6
7.50
6
7.75
6
7.50
6
7.25
6
7.00
7
7.25
7
7.25
6
7.36
Transitions6
8.50
7
6.50
6
7.00
6
7.50
6
7.00
5
7.25
7
6.50
7
7.00
7
7.00
6
7.04
Performance6
8.25
6
7.00
6
7.75
6
8.00
6
7.25
6
7.50
6
6.75
7
7.25
7
7.50
6
7.46
Composition6
8.50
7
6.75
6
7.50
6
7.75
6
7.25
6
7.50
7
6.75
7
7.50
7
7.25
6
7.36
Interpretation6
8.50
6
7.25
6
7.75
6
7.75
6
7.50
7
7.25
6
7.00
7
7.25
7
7.50
6
7.46
Judge Total PCS Tally6
50.40
7
41.10
6
45.00
6
46.50
6
43.80
6
44.10
7
40.80
7
43.50
7
43.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)6
44.01
7Natalia KALISZEK
Maksym SPODYRIEV
POLStartDedTotal
40.0088.01
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (incl. Deduction)8
82.10
8
82.00
8
88.70
8
82.10
7
88.20
7
88.80
7
89.10
6
94.70
6
95.10
ElementBase
Value
GOEAUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.SILi44.501.031221212225.53
2.SeSt37.100.791000111117.89
3.StaLi44.500.691020211125.19
4.STw46.600.27-2-100111126.87
5.CoSp45.600.691-111111226.29
6.ChTw10.700.601110012111.30
7.RoLi44.500.861121211225.36
8.DiSt25.600.470-100111106.07
9.ChLi10.700.50-1020021111.20
Judge Total TES Tally8
42.80
8
40.30
8
46.10
8
41.60
7
46.80
5
47.10
7
47.70
6
48.20
6
48.30
Total Base Value4
39.80
Total Technical Element Score7
45.70
ComponentAUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills8
6.25
6
6.75
7
7.00
8
6.75
8
6.75
7
6.75
6
7.00
5
7.50
5
7.75
7
6.93
Transitions8
6.25
6
6.75
7
6.75
8
6.50
7
6.75
7
6.75
6
6.75
5
7.50
5
7.50
7
6.82
Performance8
6.50
6
7.00
8
7.25
8
7.00
8
6.75
7
7.25
6
6.75
5
8.00
5
8.00
8
7.14
Composition8
6.75
6
7.25
7
7.25
8
6.75
6
7.25
8
7.00
6
7.00
6
7.75
5
7.75
7
7.18
Interpretation8
7.00
7
7.00
8
7.25
8
6.75
8
7.00
8
7.00
6
7.00
5
8.00
5
8.00
8
7.18
Judge Total PCS Tally8
39.30
6
41.70
8
42.60
8
40.50
8
41.40
8
41.70
6
41.40
5
46.50
5
46.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)7
42.31
8Anastasia CANNUSCIO
Colin MCMANUS
USAStartDedTotal
10.0086.81
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (incl. Deduction)7
86.40
7
83.50
7
89.10
7
88.60
8
86.70
8
87.80
8
87.40
8
84.80
8
83.80
ElementBase
Value
GOEAUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.CuLi44.500.771211212115.27
2.DiSt25.600.63-1110111006.23
3.RoLi44.500.942121222115.44
4.CoSp45.600.601111011116.20
5.SeSt25.600.941111111006.54
6.STw46.600.260100012106.86
7.SILi44.500.771221012115.27
8.ChLi10.701.302122223212.00
9.ChSp10.700.601011101111.30
Judge Total TES Tally7
43.50
7
45.40
7
46.20
7
43.90
8
45.00
8
45.50
6
48.70
8
43.40
8
42.10
Total Base Value6
38.30
Total Technical Element Score8
45.11
ComponentAUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills7
7.00
8
6.50
7
7.00
7
7.50
7
7.00
7
6.75
8
6.75
8
7.00
8
7.00
7
6.93
Transitions7
7.00
8
6.00
7
6.75
7
7.25
8
6.50
8
6.50
8
6.00
8
6.75
8
6.50
8
6.57
Performance7
7.50
8
6.25
7
7.50
7
7.50
6
7.25
7
7.25
6
6.75
8
7.00
8
7.00
7
7.18
Composition7
7.00
8
6.25
8
7.00
7
7.50
8
6.75
7
7.25
8
6.25
8
6.75
8
7.00
8
6.86
Interpretation7
7.25
8
6.75
7
7.50
7
7.50
7
7.25
5
7.50
8
6.50
8
7.00
8
7.25
7
7.21
Judge Total PCS Tally7
42.90
8
38.10
7
42.90
7
44.70
7
41.70
7
42.30
8
38.70
8
41.40
8
41.70
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)8
41.70
9Emi HIRAI
Marien DE LA ASUNCION
JPNStartDedTotal
20.0070.98
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (incl. Deduction)9
73.20
9
66.30
9
70.40
9
67.80
9
78.40
9
70.00
9
68.60
9
70.50
9
76.20
ElementBase
Value
GOEAUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.CuLi44.500.511100211115.01
2.STw46.60-0.43-1-1-1-11-10-1-16.17
3.CoSp45.600.091-100000015.69
4.SILi44.500.511110101115.01
5.ChSp10.700.701111110111.40
6.SeSt14.10-0.14000-1000-1-13.96
7.DiSt14.10-0.36-1-1-1-1100-1-13.74
8.RoLi44.500.601111211115.10
9.ChLi10.700.00-1000100000.70
Judge Total TES Tally9
37.20
9
36.30
9
36.20
9
35.10
9
40.90
9
36.70
9
37.10
9
36.30
9
36.90
Total Base Value9
35.30
Total Technical Element Score9
36.78
ComponentAUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills9
5.75
9
5.25
9
5.75
9
5.50
9
6.00
9
5.75
9
5.50
9
6.00
9
6.50
9
5.75
Transitions8
6.25
9
5.00
9
5.50
9
5.25
9
6.25
9
5.50
9
5.00
9
5.50
9
6.25
9
5.61
Performance9
5.75
9
5.25
9
6.00
9
5.75
9
6.25
9
5.50
9
5.50
9
5.75
9
6.75
9
5.79
Composition9
6.25
9
5.00
9
5.50
9
5.50
9
6.50
9
5.75
9
5.00
9
5.50
9
6.75
9
5.71
Interpretation9
6.00
9
4.50
9
5.75
9
5.25
9
6.25
9
5.25
9
5.25
9
5.75
9
6.50
9
5.64
Judge Total PCS Tally9
36.00
9
30.00
9
34.20
9
32.70
9
37.50
9
33.30
9
31.50
9
34.20
9
39.30
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)9
34.20

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.