Share
Tweet
1Maia SHIBUTANI
Alex SHIBUTANI
USAStartDedTotal
100.00112.71
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)1
111.20
1
113.60
1
117.70
1
112.50
1
112.10
2
111.60
1
114.00
1
111.50
1
111.60
ElementBase
Value
GOECAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Score
1.CoSp45.601.713333333227.31
2.SILi44.501.633333222336.13
3.SeSt37.102.202232222229.30
4.StaLi44.501.712332333336.21
5.STw46.601.803333333328.40
6.RoLi44.501.202222232225.70
7.DiSt37.102.202232222229.30
8.ChLi10.701.402222222222.10
9.ChTw10.701.802233233232.50
Judge Total TES Tally1
56.30
1
56.90
1
59.80
1
57.00
1
56.30
2
57.60
1
57.00
1
56.30
1
56.40
Total Base Value1
41.30
Total Technical Element Score1
56.95
ComponentCAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Score
Skating Skills1
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.00
1
9.50
1
9.00
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.29
Transitions1
9.00
1
9.00
1
9.50
1
9.00
1
9.25
1
8.75
1
9.50
1
9.00
1
9.00
1
9.11
Performance1
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.43
Composition1
9.25
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.50
2
9.00
2
9.00
1
9.50
1
9.00
1
9.25
1
9.32
Interpretation1
9.00
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.25
3
9.00
1
9.75
1
9.25
2
8.75
1
9.32
Judge Total PCS Tally1
54.90
1
56.70
1
57.90
1
55.50
1
55.80
2
54.00
1
57.00
1
55.20
2
55.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
55.76
2Madison HUBBELL
Zachary DONOHUE
USAStartDedTotal
90.00106.99
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)2
108.50
2
107.00
2
114.90
4
104.50
3
104.20
1
114.00
2
107.20
2
101.60
3
102.00
ElementBase
Value
GOECAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Score
1.RoLi44.501.372232233225.87
2.SILi44.501.373323222125.87
3.CiSt37.102.202222232129.30
4.CuLi44.501.112232131215.61
5.CoSp45.601.292232232216.89
6.STw46.601.373222133227.97
7.DiSt37.101.892232221118.99
8.ChTw10.701.202231131121.90
9.ChLi10.701.402232231122.10
Judge Total TES Tally2
55.70
2
55.10
2
58.80
3
54.40
3
52.60
1
59.40
2
52.60
2
50.30
3
52.20
Total Base Value1
41.30
Total Technical Element Score2
54.50
ComponentCAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Score
Skating Skills2
8.75
3
8.50
2
9.25
4
8.25
3
8.75
2
8.75
3
9.00
4
8.50
3
8.00
3
8.64
Transitions2
8.50
2
8.50
2
9.25
5
8.00
3
8.50
1
8.75
2
9.00
4
8.25
3
8.00
3
8.50
Performance2
9.00
3
8.75
1
9.50
5
8.25
4
8.75
1
9.25
2
9.25
3
8.75
3
8.50
3
8.89
Composition2
8.75
3
8.75
2
9.25
5
8.50
3
8.75
1
9.25
2
9.00
2
8.75
3
8.50
3
8.82
Interpretation1
9.00
3
8.75
2
9.50
3
8.75
5
8.25
1
9.50
2
9.25
4
8.50
3
8.50
3
8.89
Judge Total PCS Tally2
52.80
3
51.90
2
56.10
5
50.10
4
51.60
1
54.60
2
54.60
4
51.30
3
49.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)3
52.49
3Ekaterina BOBROVA
Dmitri SOLOVIEV
RUSStartDedTotal
8-1.00105.85
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)3
102.90
3
106.60
3
108.50
2
106.70
2
108.80
3
108.40
4
98.80
4
100.10
2
107.00
ElementBase
Value
GOECAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Score
1.SILi44.501.543332232236.04
2.STw46.601.202222222217.80
3.CiSt37.102.042222231129.14
4.RoLi44.501.712333333236.21
5.CuLi44.501.03122222-1125.53
6.CoSp45.601.111222221226.71
7.DiSt25.601.892222221017.49
8.ChSp10.701.302222320122.00
9.ChLi10.701.401233231122.10
Judge Total TES Tally4
51.70
4
54.20
3
54.90
4
54.30
2
54.30
3
56.00
6
47.00
5
47.70
2
52.50
Total Base Value5
39.80
Total Technical Element Score3
53.02
ComponentCAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Score
Skating Skills3
8.50
2
9.00
2
9.25
2
8.75
2
9.25
2
8.75
1
9.25
2
9.00
1
9.25
2
9.04
Transitions2
8.50
3
8.25
3
9.00
2
8.50
2
9.00
1
8.75
3
8.50
2
8.75
1
9.00
2
8.71
Performance2
9.00
2
9.00
3
9.00
2
9.00
1
9.50
3
9.00
3
8.75
2
9.00
2
9.25
2
9.04
Composition2
8.75
2
9.00
2
9.25
2
9.00
1
9.25
3
8.75
3
8.75
2
8.75
1
9.25
2
8.96
Interpretation3
8.75
2
9.25
3
9.00
2
9.25
1
9.25
2
9.25
3
8.75
2
9.00
1
9.50
2
9.11
Judge Total PCS Tally3
52.20
2
53.40
3
54.60
2
53.40
2
55.50
3
53.40
3
52.80
2
53.40
1
55.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)2
53.83
4Charlene GUIGNARD
Marco FABBRI
ITAStartDedTotal
60.00100.65
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)4
101.00
4
104.60
5
103.00
6
98.70
5
100.20
5
99.80
3
102.00
5
98.30
6
95.70
ElementBase
Value
GOECAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Score
1.RoLi44.501.031221223125.53
2.STw46.601.112222122217.71
3.SeSt37.101.572221121118.67
4.SILi44.501.112222211225.61
5.CuLi44.500.691221111105.19
6.CoSp45.601.202222222206.80
7.DiSt37.101.571221112128.67
8.ChLi10.701.202222220111.90
9.ChTw10.700.701211111101.40
Judge Total TES Tally6
51.50
3
54.50
4
53.80
6
50.40
5
50.40
5
51.50
3
50.70
3
49.70
8
48.30
Total Base Value1
41.30
Total Technical Element Score4
51.48
ComponentCAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Score
Skating Skills4
8.25
4
8.25
5
8.00
5
8.00
5
8.25
4
8.25
4
8.50
5
8.25
3
8.00
5
8.18
Transitions4
8.00
4
8.00
5
8.00
6
7.75
5
8.00
4
8.00
4
8.25
5
7.75
5
7.50
5
7.93
Performance5
8.50
4
8.50
5
8.25
5
8.25
5
8.50
5
8.00
3
8.75
5
8.25
6
8.25
5
8.36
Composition4
8.00
4
8.50
5
8.50
6
8.00
5
8.25
5
8.00
4
8.50
5
8.25
6
7.75
5
8.21
Interpretation4
8.50
4
8.50
5
8.25
6
8.25
4
8.50
6
8.00
3
8.75
6
8.00
5
8.00
5
8.29
Judge Total PCS Tally4
49.50
4
50.10
5
49.20
6
48.30
5
49.80
4
48.30
4
51.30
5
48.60
6
47.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)5
49.17
5Isabella TOBIAS
TK ACHENKO
ISRStartDedTotal
30.0098.66
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)6
97.90
5
96.10
6
101.10
3
104.90
6
97.80
4
100.80
7
89.50
6
94.90
4
99.80
ElementBase
Value
GOECAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Score
1.STw46.601.032112212237.63
2.SILi44.501.032222121125.53
3.CiSt37.101.411122121018.51
4.Sp45.600.771122121116.37
5.RoLi44.501.112122220225.61
6.DiSt37.101.261112121018.36
7.CuLi44.501.112232221125.61
8.ChLi10.701.202222210121.90
9.ChTw10.701.002222111101.70
Judge Total TES Tally4
51.70
5
50.50
5
53.40
2
54.50
5
50.40
4
52.50
5
47.20
6
46.90
4
50.90
Total Base Value1
41.30
Total Technical Element Score5
51.22
ComponentCAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Score
Skating Skills6
7.75
6
7.50
6
7.75
5
8.00
6
7.75
6
8.00
7
7.25
6
8.00
3
8.00
6
7.82
Transitions8
7.25
6
7.25
6
7.75
3
8.25
6
7.50
5
7.75
9
6.50
5
7.75
5
7.50
6
7.54
Performance7
8.00
6
7.75
6
8.00
3
8.50
6
8.25
4
8.25
8
7.25
6
8.00
3
8.50
6
8.11
Composition6
7.75
6
7.75
6
8.00
4
8.75
6
8.00
5
8.00
9
7.00
6
8.00
4
8.25
6
7.96
Interpretation8
7.75
6
7.75
5
8.25
5
8.50
6
8.00
4
8.25
8
7.25
5
8.25
3
8.50
6
8.11
Judge Total PCS Tally8
46.20
6
45.60
6
47.70
4
50.40
6
47.40
4
48.30
8
42.30
6
48.00
4
48.90
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)6
47.44
6Elena ILINYKH
Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN
RUSStartDedTotal
70.0098.56
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)7
97.60
6
95.10
4
104.90
5
103.00
4
103.80
7
94.50
8
87.30
3
100.90
5
97.60
ElementBase
Value
GOECAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Score
1.SeSt37.102.042222220219.14
2.CuLi44.501.112223211225.61
3.STw46.601.032221220217.63
4.RoLi44.501.032232210125.53
5.ChTw10.700.901023210121.60
6.SILi44.500.340011100214.84
7.CoSp45.600.431021200016.03
8.DiSt25.600.941121100116.54
9.ChLi10.701.101122221121.80
Judge Total TES Tally8
48.70
8
47.40
6
53.00
5
51.40
4
51.30
7
46.50
9
41.10
4
48.70
5
49.00
Total Base Value5
39.80
Total Technical Element Score7
48.72
ComponentCAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Score
Skating Skills4
8.25
5
8.00
4
8.75
3
8.50
3
8.75
4
8.25
5
8.00
3
8.75
3
8.00
4
8.36
Transitions5
7.75
5
7.50
4
8.50
3
8.25
3
8.50
5
7.75
7
7.00
3
8.50
4
7.75
4
8.00
Performance4
8.75
5
8.00
4
8.50
3
8.50
3
9.00
6
7.75
7
7.50
3
8.75
3
8.50
4
8.39
Composition6
7.75
5
8.00
4
8.75
2
9.00
3
8.75
4
8.25
5
8.00
2
8.75
4
8.25
4
8.39
Interpretation5
8.25
5
8.25
4
8.75
3
8.75
3
8.75
6
8.00
5
8.00
3
8.75
5
8.00
4
8.39
Judge Total PCS Tally5
48.90
5
47.70
4
51.90
3
51.60
3
52.50
6
48.00
5
46.20
3
52.20
5
48.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)4
49.84
7Elliana POGREBINSKY
Alex BENOIT
USAStartDedTotal
40.0093.58
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)5
99.30
7
93.30
8
91.60
8
91.70
7
93.20
6
96.40
5
95.70
7
89.40
8
90.40
ElementBase
Value
GOECAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Score
1.CoSp45.601.032212212126.63
2.CuLi44.501.202223123125.70
3.SeSt25.600.631100011106.23
4.ChSp10.701.302222222112.00
5.SILi44.500.942221211125.44
6.STw46.600.942112122127.54
7.DiSt37.101.102120111018.20
8.RoLi44.501.112212222125.61
9.ChLi10.701.102121221121.80
Judge Total TES Tally3
51.90
6
49.50
8
49.00
8
47.90
8
48.50
6
49.60
4
50.10
7
45.30
5
49.00
Total Base Value5
39.80
Total Technical Element Score6
49.15
ComponentCAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Score
Skating Skills8
7.50
8
7.00
9
7.00
7
7.25
8
7.25
7
7.75
7
7.25
7
7.50
8
7.00
8
7.25
Transitions5
7.75
8
7.00
8
7.00
7
7.00
7
7.25
7
7.50
5
7.75
8
7.00
8
6.50
7
7.21
Performance6
8.25
7
7.50
8
7.25
7
7.50
7
7.75
6
7.75
5
7.75
7
7.50
8
7.25
7
7.57
Composition6
7.75
7
7.50
8
7.00
7
7.50
7
7.50
7
7.75
6
7.50
9
7.25
8
7.00
7
7.43
Interpretation5
8.25
7
7.50
8
7.25
8
7.25
7
7.50
4
8.25
6
7.75
8
7.50
9
6.75
7
7.57
Judge Total PCS Tally6
47.40
8
43.80
9
42.60
8
43.80
7
44.70
7
46.80
6
45.60
8
44.10
8
41.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)7
44.43
8Kana MURAMOTO
Chris REED
JPNStartDedTotal
20.0091.18
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)8
96.40
8
93.10
7
97.20
9
89.80
8
92.60
8
89.30
6
90.60
8
87.60
9
85.80
ElementBase
Value
GOECAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Score
1.CoSp45.600.691121211116.29
2.STw46.600.511111011107.11
3.CiSt37.100.942111111008.04
4.SILi44.500.771222111115.27
5.ChSp10.700.902121210111.60
6.DiSt25.601.412220211017.01
7.CuLi44.500.691231111115.19
8.RoLi44.500.691131211115.19
9.ChLi10.700.701122110011.40
Judge Total TES Tally7
49.30
7
48.70
7
52.50
9
46.60
7
48.80
8
46.40
7
45.00
8
43.50
9
44.70
Total Base Value5
39.80
Total Technical Element Score8
47.10
ComponentCAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Score
Skating Skills6
7.75
7
7.25
7
7.25
7
7.25
7
7.50
8
7.25
6
7.50
9
7.25
9
6.75
7
7.32
Transitions7
7.50
6
7.25
7
7.25
9
6.75
8
7.00
8
7.00
6
7.50
8
7.00
8
6.50
8
7.11
Performance7
8.00
7
7.50
7
7.50
9
7.25
8
7.50
8
7.25
5
7.75
7
7.50
8
7.25
8
7.46
Composition4
8.00
7
7.50
7
7.50
7
7.50
8
7.25
8
7.00
6
7.50
8
7.50
9
6.75
8
7.39
Interpretation7
8.00
7
7.50
7
7.75
8
7.25
8
7.25
8
7.25
6
7.75
8
7.50
8
7.00
8
7.46
Judge Total PCS Tally7
47.10
7
44.40
7
44.70
9
43.20
8
43.80
8
42.90
6
45.60
8
44.10
9
41.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)8
44.08
9Alisa AGAFONOVA
Alper UCAR
TURStartDedTotal
50.0087.12
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)10
90.00
10
82.10
9
87.20
7
92.60
9
90.30
10
82.90
10
79.80
9
87.20
7
93.20
ElementBase
Value
GOECAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Score
1.CiSt25.601.261112110126.86
2.SILi4+RoLi49.000.861111200019.86
3.STw46.600.602002110127.20
4.CuLi44.500.771112210125.27
5.CoSp45.600.601012110126.20
6.DiSt25.600.632011100016.23
7.ChTw10.700.50101210-1021.20
8.ChLi10.700.500111200111.20
9.N/A0.000.00---------0.00
Judge Total TES Tally10
45.90
10
41.90
10
44.30
7
48.50
9
47.40
10
41.20
10
38.10
10
41.90
7
48.50
Total Base Value10
38.30
Total Technical Element Score10
44.02
ComponentCAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Score
Skating Skills8
7.50
9
6.50
7
7.25
7
7.25
8
7.25
8
7.25
9
6.75
7
7.50
7
7.25
9
7.21
Transitions8
7.25
9
6.50
8
7.00
7
7.00
8
7.00
9
6.75
7
7.00
7
7.25
7
7.25
9
7.04
Performance9
7.50
10
6.75
8
7.25
7
7.50
9
7.25
9
7.00
9
6.75
7
7.50
7
7.75
9
7.25
Composition9
7.25
10
6.75
8
7.00
7
7.50
8
7.25
10
6.75
8
7.25
7
7.75
7
7.50
9
7.21
Interpretation9
7.25
9
7.00
8
7.25
7
7.50
9
7.00
9
7.00
9
7.00
7
7.75
7
7.50
9
7.21
Judge Total PCS Tally9
44.10
10
40.20
8
42.90
7
44.10
9
42.90
9
41.70
9
41.70
7
45.30
7
44.70
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)9
43.10
10Yura MIN
Alexander GAMELIN
KORStartDedTotal
10.0085.25
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)9
90.20
9
86.00
10
84.20
10
86.40
10
82.60
9
87.80
9
82.10
10
85.40
10
81.30
ElementBase
Value
GOECAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Score
1.CoSp45.600.430111111006.03
2.CuLi44.500.431111010014.93
3.SeSt25.600.791111010106.39
4.StaLi44.500.772212111105.27
5.STw46.600.3411100101-16.94
6.DiSt37.100.471001010017.57
7.RoLi44.500.511110111015.01
8.ChSp10.700.201000110000.90
9.ChLi10.700.601110110111.30
Judge Total TES Tally9
46.40
9
45.20
9
44.60
10
44.40
10
43.00
8
46.40
8
41.60
9
42.80
10
42.30
Total Base Value5
39.80
Total Technical Element Score9
44.34
ComponentCAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
JPN
🇯🇵
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
KOR
🇰🇷
USA
🇺🇸
KAZ
🇰🇿
TUR
🇹🇷
Score
Skating Skills8
7.50
9
6.50
10
6.75
10
7.00
10
6.75
10
7.00
9
6.75
9
7.25
10
6.50
10
6.86
Transitions10
7.00
9
6.50
10
6.50
10
6.50
10
6.50
10
6.50
9
6.50
8
7.00
10
6.25
10
6.57
Performance9
7.50
9
7.00
10
6.50
10
7.00
10
6.50
9
7.00
9
6.75
10
7.25
10
6.75
10
6.89
Composition9
7.25
9
7.00
10
6.75
7
7.50
10
6.75
8
7.00
9
7.00
10
7.00
10
6.50
10
6.96
Interpretation9
7.25
9
7.00
10
6.50
10
7.00
10
6.50
9
7.00
10
6.75
10
7.00
10
6.50
10
6.82
Judge Total PCS Tally10
43.80
9
40.80
10
39.60
10
42.00
10
39.60
10
41.40
10
40.50
10
42.60
10
39.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)10
40.91

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.