Share
Tweet

2016 GP Skate America Ladies Final Results

SkaterNatSPFSTotal
1Ashley WAGNERUSA69.501126.942196.44
2Mariah BELLUSA60.926130.671191.59
3Mai MIHARAJPN65.752123.533189.28
4Gabrielle DALEMANCAN64.494122.144186.63
5Gracie GOLDUSA64.873119.355184.22
6Mao ASADAJPN64.475112.316176.78
7Serafima SAKHANOVICHRUS56.528107.327163.84
8So Youn PARKKOR58.167103.208161.36
9Roberta RODEGHIEROITA52.62996.5110149.13
10Kanako MURAKAMIJPN47.871097.169145.03
11Angelina KUCHVALSKALAT47.801187.1711134.97

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.