Share
Tweet

2016 GP Skate America Mens Final Results

SkaterNatSPFSTotal
1Shoma UNOJPN89.151190.191279.34
2Jason BROWNUSA85.753182.632268.38
3Adam RIPPONUSA87.322174.113261.43
4Sergei VORONOVRUS78.685166.605245.28
5Boyang JINCHN72.938172.154245.08
6Nam NGUYENCAN79.624159.647239.26
7Maxim KOVTUNRUS67.4310163.326230.75
8Timothy DOLENSKYUSA77.596148.948226.53
9Jorik HENDRICKXBEL76.627148.299224.91
10Brendan KERRYAUS71.629140.1410211.76

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.