Share
Tweet

2017 World Championships Dance Final Results

SkaterNatSDFDTotal
1Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIRCAN82.431116.192198.62
2Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERONFRA76.892119.151196.04
3Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANIUSA74.885110.304185.18
4Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJECAN74.846109.976184.81
5Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEVRUS73.548110.523184.06
6Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTEITA73.707110.035183.73
7Madison CHOCK / Evan BATESUSA76.254105.798182.04
8Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIERCAN72.839106.167178.99
9Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUEUSA76.533101.1710177.70
10Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKINRUS69.0710105.639174.70
11Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRIITA67.561198.1211165.68
12Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKOISR66.271296.3612162.63
13Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSENDEN66.051393.4814159.53
14Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEVPOL63.371593.7813157.15
15Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITINUKR63.861491.4915155.35
16Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIUCHN60.771889.4816150.25
17Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCARTUR60.801786.0917146.89
18Olivia SMART / Adria DIAZESP60.931684.6819145.61
19Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKISGER57.102085.7618142.86
20Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELINKOR57.471979.2420136.71
21Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GACFRA56.43210.00056.43
22Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSONGBR54.82220.00054.82
23Kana MURAMOTO / Chris REEDJPN54.68230.00054.68
24Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTANENFIN52.22240.00052.22
25Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX-SENECALARM51.39250.00051.39
26Nicole KUZMICHOVA / Alexandr Sl NICYNCZE51.02260.00051.02
27Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEVBLR49.73270.00049.73
28Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUETFRA49.51280.00049.51
29Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIYLAT48.26290.00048.26
30Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUSLTU46.14300.00046.14
31Anastasia GALYETA / Avidan BROWNAZE45.58310.00045.58
32Tatiana KOZMAVA / Alexei SHUMSKIGEO42.71320.00042.71

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.