Share
Tweet

2017 World Championships Ladies Final Results

SkaterNatSPFSTotal
1Evgenia MEDVEDEVARUS79.011154.401233.41
2Kaetlyn OSMONDCAN75.982142.152218.13
3Gabrielle DALEMANCAN72.193141.333213.52
4Karen CHENUSA69.985129.316199.29
5Mai MIHARAJPN59.5915138.294197.88
6Carolina KOSTNERITA66.338130.505196.83
7Ashley WAGNERUSA69.047124.5010193.54
8Maria SOTSKOVARUS69.766122.4411192.20
9Elizabet TURSYNBAEVAKAZ65.4810126.518191.99
10Dabin CHOIKOR62.6611128.457191.11
11Wakaba HIGUCHIJPN65.879122.1812188.05
12Mariah BELLUSA61.0213126.219187.23
13Anna POGORILAYARUS71.524111.8515183.37
14Xiangning LICHN58.2816117.0913175.37
15Loena HENDRICKXBEL57.5417115.2814172.82
16Rika HONGOJPN62.5512107.2818169.83
17Nicole RAJICOVASVK57.0818108.4716165.55
18Laurine LECAVELIERFRA55.4922107.5017162.99
19Nicole SCHOTTGER54.8324106.5819161.41
20Ivett TOTHHUN61.001499.7721160.77
21Zijun LICHN56.3020103.5020159.80
22Angelina KUCHVALSKALAT55.922199.1022155.02
23Anastasia GALUSTYANARM55.202398.2723153.47
24Kailani CRAINEAUS56.971995.9724152.94
25Shuran YUSGP52.87250.00052.87
26Joshi HELGESSONSWE52.07260.00052.07
27Helery HÄLVINEST51.94270.00051.94
28Emmi PELTONENFIN50.74280.00050.74
29Isadora WILLIAMSBRA50.65290.00050.65
30Kerstin FRANKAUT50.54300.00050.54
31Natasha MCKAYGBR50.10310.00050.10
32Yasmine Kimiko YAMADASUI47.86320.00047.86
33Anne Line GJERSEMNOR46.99330.00046.99
34Anna KHNYCHENKOVAUKR46.98340.00046.98
35Dasa GRMSLO46.63350.00046.63
36Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVACZE32.21360.00032.21

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.