Share
Tweet

2017 World Championships Pairs Final Results

SkaterNatSPFSTotal
1Wenjing SUI / Cong HANCHN81.231150.831232.06
2Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOTGER79.842150.462230.30
3Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOVRUS79.373139.664219.03
4Xiaoyu YU / Hao ZHANGCHN75.234136.285211.51
5Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOVRUS65.6913141.033206.72
6Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCHCAN73.146133.058206.19
7Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORDCAN72.677133.397206.06
8Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRESFRA70.1010134.586204.68
9Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREKITA71.049132.889203.92
10Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIMUSA72.178130.2011202.37
11Julianne SEGUIN / Charlie BILODEAUCAN66.3112131.9010198.21
12Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERTRUS74.265118.2813192.54
13Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISEITA70.0811121.9412192.02
14Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDARCZE63.3615116.3414179.70
15Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIMPRK64.5214105.1315169.65
16Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSORAUS62.0316102.0716164.10
17Sumire SUTO / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDETJPN61.70170.00061.70
18Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFERAUT61.01180.00061.01
19Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERTGER59.76190.00059.76
20Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIERUSA56.23200.00056.23
21Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRUCRO52.83210.00052.83
22Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEVLTU52.49220.00052.49
23Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUKBLR51.79230.00051.79
24Daria BEKLEMISHEVA / Mark MAGYARHUN45.96240.00045.96
25Emilia SIMONEN / Matthew PENASSEFIN45.49250.00045.49
26Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJIGBR44.33260.00044.33
27Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOVFRA43.78270.00043.78
28Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERERSUI40.50280.00040.50

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.