Share
Tweet
ElementBase
Value
GOEISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
1.StaLi44.501.70233332336.20
2.STw46.601.80333333338.40
3.SlLi44.501.30222233225.80
4.SeSt37.102.20223222229.30
5.CoSp34.601.30222132325.90
6.DiSt25.602.20222222227.80
7.CuLi44.501.40233232225.90
8.ChSp11.001.40222221222.40
9.ChLi11.001.17132122122.17
Judge Total TES Tally1
52.50
1
55.10
1
55.50
1
52.50
1
55.60
2
53.10
1
53.70
1
53.80
Total Base Value2
39.40
Total Technical Element Score1
53.87
ComponentISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
Skating Skills2
8.75
1
9.50
1
9.25
1
9.00
1
9.25
2
9.00
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.17
Transitions1
8.75
1
9.25
2
9.00
2
8.50
1
9.50
2
8.75
1
9.50
1
9.25
1
9.08
Performance1
9.00
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.25
1
9.50
2
9.00
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.38
Composition1
9.50
1
9.50
2
9.00
1
9.50
1
9.75
2
8.75
1
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.38
Interpretation1
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.33
Judge Total PCS Tally1
54.30
1
56.70
1
55.20
1
54.90
1
57.30
2
53.70
1
56.10
1
56.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
55.62
ElementBase
Value
GOEISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
1.ChSp11.001.17122212122.17
2.StaLi44.501.10122212225.60
3.CiSt37.101.65123112128.75
4.STw46.601.50233222338.10
5.CuLi44.501.20132222225.70
6.CoSp45.600.60121001126.20
7.MiSt25.601.10122001116.70
8.RoLi44.501.10122122225.60
9.ChLi11.001.40222212222.40
Judge Total TES Tally3
48.30
2
54.80
2
54.70
2
48.50
3
47.10
3
51.90
2
50.70
2
53.10
Total Base Value1
40.40
Total Technical Element Score2
51.22
ComponentISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
Skating Skills3
8.25
3
8.50
3
8.50
3
8.25
4
7.75
3
8.25
3
8.25
3
8.50
3
8.33
Transitions3
8.00
2
8.75
3
8.50
3
8.00
4
7.50
3
8.00
3
8.25
3
8.50
3
8.21
Performance3
8.25
3
8.50
3
8.75
3
8.25
2
7.75
3
8.50
3
8.50
3
8.75
3
8.46
Composition3
8.50
3
8.75
2
9.00
3
8.50
4
7.50
3
8.50
2
8.50
3
8.75
3
8.58
Interpretation3
8.50
3
8.75
3
8.75
3
8.50
3
8.00
3
8.50
2
8.50
3
8.75
3
8.58
Judge Total PCS Tally3
49.80
3
51.90
3
52.20
3
49.80
4
46.20
3
50.10
3
50.40
3
51.90
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)3
50.60
ElementBase
Value
GOEISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
1.STw46.601.60333322238.20
2.CiSt37.102.20222213229.30
3.StaLi44.501.80333333336.30
4.ChSp11.001.28222202122.28
5.SlLi44.50-0.15010-2-220-14.35
6.CoSp23.601.20222122224.80
7.DiSt25.600.38102-1-11105.98
8.RoLi44.501.10122213225.60
9.ChLi11.000.93121203021.93
Judge Total TES Tally2
49.20
3
50.00
3
50.90
3
46.80
7
42.30
1
53.50
4
47.80
3
48.90
Total Base Value5
38.40
Total Technical Element Score3
48.74
ComponentISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
Skating Skills1
9.00
2
9.00
1
9.25
2
8.75
2
8.75
1
9.25
2
8.50
2
9.00
2
8.96
Transitions1
8.75
2
8.75
1
9.50
1
9.00
3
8.00
1
9.00
2
8.50
2
9.00
2
8.83
Performance2
8.75
2
8.75
2
9.00
2
8.75
2
7.75
1
9.50
2
8.75
1
9.50
2
8.92
Composition2
9.25
2
9.00
1
9.25
2
9.25
2
8.50
1
9.50
2
8.50
2
9.25
2
9.08
Interpretation2
9.00
2
9.00
2
9.00
2
9.25
2
8.25
1
9.25
2
8.50
1
9.25
2
9.00
Judge Total PCS Tally2
53.70
2
53.40
1
55.20
2
54.00
2
49.50
1
55.80
2
51.30
2
55.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)2
53.75
ElementBase
Value
GOEISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
1.SlLi44.501.20223222125.70
2.CiSt14.100.90222112115.00
3.STw46.600.80122022017.40
4.Sp45.600.90122122116.50
5.CuLi44.501.00212221125.50
6.StaLi34.001.00122132125.00
7.DiSt25.601.10112-111116.70
8.ChLi11.001.28122221232.28
9.ChSp11.000.23011-100011.23
Judge Total TES Tally6
44.10
5
46.70
4
49.00
6
41.20
5
46.60
6
45.30
6
42.40
5
46.20
Total Base Value8
36.90
Total Technical Element Score5
45.31
ComponentISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
Skating Skills4
8.00
4
8.00
4
8.25
5
6.75
3
8.00
4
7.75
4
7.50
4
8.00
4
7.88
Transitions4
7.75
4
8.25
3
8.50
4
6.75
2
8.25
4
7.50
4
7.50
4
8.00
4
7.88
Performance4
8.00
4
8.00
4
8.50
5
7.00
2
7.75
4
7.75
4
7.50
4
8.25
4
7.88
Composition4
8.25
5
8.00
4
8.50
4
7.25
3
8.00
4
7.75
5
7.50
4
8.25
4
7.96
Interpretation4
8.25
4
8.25
4
8.50
5
7.25
3
8.00
4
8.00
4
7.50
4
8.25
4
8.04
Judge Total PCS Tally4
48.30
4
48.60
4
50.70
5
42.00
3
48.00
4
46.50
4
45.00
4
48.90
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)4
47.58
ElementBase
Value
GOEISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
1.StaLi44.500.70121211115.20
2.CiSt25.601.10110111116.70
3.CoSp45.601.20221222226.80
4.SlLi44.500.60011111115.10
5.STw46.600.90131121227.50
6.DiSt25.600.92010112116.52
7.RoLi44.500.80121112215.30
8.ChSp11.000.70120110211.70
9.ChLi11.000.70211111111.70
Judge Total TES Tally5
45.10
4
49.20
6
42.60
4
46.70
4
46.70
4
47.10
3
48.00
4
46.70
Total Base Value3
38.90
Total Technical Element Score4
46.52
ComponentISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
Skating Skills6
7.00
4
8.00
8
6.75
4
7.00
5
7.25
5
7.50
5
7.25
5
7.00
5
7.17
Transitions5
6.75
5
7.75
9
6.50
4
6.75
5
7.00
5
7.25
4
7.50
6
6.50
5
6.96
Performance5
7.25
4
8.00
7
7.00
4
7.50
5
7.00
5
7.25
4
7.50
5
7.25
5
7.29
Composition5
7.50
4
8.25
7
7.25
7
7.00
5
7.00
5
7.50
4
7.75
5
7.25
5
7.38
Interpretation5
7.50
5
8.00
6
7.00
4
7.50
5
7.50
5
7.50
4
7.50
5
7.25
5
7.46
Judge Total PCS Tally5
43.20
5
48.00
7
41.40
4
42.90
5
42.90
5
44.40
4
45.00
5
42.30
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)5
43.51
ElementBase
Value
GOEISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
1.StaLi44.500.80112122115.30
2.STw46.600.60111111117.20
3.CiSt25.600.73110011016.33
4.Sp45.600.60111011116.20
5.CuLi44.500.60111021115.10
6.ChSp11.000.70210121011.70
7.DiSt25.600.55101-111006.15
8.SlLi44.500.50100112115.00
9.ChTw11.000.70111111011.70
Judge Total TES Tally4
46.20
7
43.80
5
43.70
7
41.10
2
47.40
5
46.70
7
41.90
6
44.40
Total Base Value3
38.90
Total Technical Element Score6
44.68
ComponentISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
Skating Skills7
6.75
8
6.50
6
7.00
9
6.25
7
6.50
10
6.75
10
6.25
8
6.25
8
6.50
Transitions6
6.50
8
6.50
6
6.75
8
6.00
6
6.25
9
6.50
10
6.00
8
6.00
9
6.29
Performance6
7.00
7
6.75
6
7.25
8
6.25
6
6.75
9
6.75
10
6.50
8
6.50
7
6.71
Composition7
7.25
7
6.50
9
6.75
13
5.75
6
6.75
10
6.75
10
6.25
12
6.00
9
6.50
Interpretation6
7.25
7
6.75
8
6.75
12
6.00
6
6.75
7
7.00
10
6.25
8
6.25
8
6.63
Judge Total PCS Tally7
41.70
7
39.60
7
41.40
11
36.30
6
39.60
10
40.50
10
37.50
9
37.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)8
39.16
ElementBase
Value
GOEISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
1.CoSp45.601.10212222026.70
2.SlLi44.500.90222112115.40
3.SeSt25.601.10111112016.70
4.ChSp11.000.35110000121.35
5.STw24.60-0.500-1-1-1-2-1-1-14.10
6.CuLi44.500.60100021225.10
7.DiSt25.600.921111-11016.52
8.RoLi34.000.40001101114.40
9.ChLi11.000.47011001111.47
Judge Total TES Tally8
42.30
8
41.30
7
41.80
8
40.50
10
38.50
8
43.50
9
39.70
7
43.80
Total Base Value9
36.40
Total Technical Element Score8
41.74
ComponentISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
Skating Skills5
7.25
8
6.50
5
7.25
5
6.75
8
6.00
6
7.25
7
7.00
5
7.00
6
6.96
Transitions6
6.50
8
6.50
5
7.00
7
6.50
8
6.00
6
7.00
7
6.75
5
6.75
6
6.67
Performance6
7.00
7
6.75
7
7.00
5
7.00
9
5.50
5
7.25
7
7.00
5
7.25
6
7.00
Composition5
7.50
7
6.50
5
7.50
4
7.25
9
5.75
6
7.00
7
7.00
6
7.00
6
7.04
Interpretation6
7.25
7
6.75
5
7.25
5
7.25
8
6.00
7
7.00
7
7.00
6
6.75
6
7.00
Judge Total PCS Tally6
42.60
7
39.60
5
43.20
6
41.70
8
35.10
6
42.60
7
41.70
6
41.70
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)6
41.60
ElementBase
Value
GOEISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
1.STw46.600.60121111117.20
2.SlLi44.501.00212122125.50
3.CiSt14.100.50110011114.60
4.CuLi44.500.60111111115.10
5.RoLi44.500.80121022115.30
6.CoSp45.600.90221021126.50
7.ChLi11.000.47120001111.47
8.DiSt25.600.18010-101005.78
9.ChTw11.000.35011001011.35
Judge Total TES Tally7
42.90
6
46.00
8
41.70
10
38.20
6
42.80
7
44.70
8
41.70
8
43.60
Total Base Value7
37.40
Total Technical Element Score7
42.80
ComponentISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
Skating Skills7
6.75
6
7.50
6
7.00
9
6.25
6
6.75
6
7.25
8
6.75
7
6.50
7
6.83
Transitions9
6.25
6
7.25
6
6.75
8
6.00
6
6.25
7
6.75
7
6.75
7
6.25
7
6.50
Performance8
6.75
6
7.50
9
6.50
8
6.25
7
6.50
8
7.00
9
6.75
7
6.75
7
6.71
Composition7
7.25
6
7.75
7
7.25
9
6.25
7
6.50
6
7.00
8
6.75
7
6.50
7
6.88
Interpretation8
7.00
6
7.50
8
6.75
8
6.50
6
6.75
10
6.75
8
6.75
7
6.50
7
6.75
Judge Total PCS Tally8
40.80
6
45.00
9
41.10
9
37.50
7
39.30
8
41.70
8
40.50
7
39.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)7
40.41
ElementBase
Value
GOEISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
1.CoSp45.600.50210102016.10
2.SlLi44.500.50111211005.00
3.SeSt25.600.37100102005.97
4.CuLi44.500.10000101004.60
5.STw35.600.00-100000005.60
6.ChSp11.000.12010000011.12
7.StaLi44.500.70111202115.20
8.DiSt14.100.00100000004.10
9.ChLi11.000.47110101011.47
Judge Total TES Tally9
40.70
9
39.60
11
37.60
5
41.80
11
37.00
9
42.90
12
37.00
11
39.00
Total Base Value9
36.40
Total Technical Element Score9
39.16
ComponentISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
Skating Skills9
6.50
7
6.75
11
6.00
7
6.50
9
5.75
6
7.25
10
6.25
11
6.00
11
6.33
Transitions9
6.25
8
6.50
12
5.50
4
6.75
9
5.50
9
6.50
12
5.75
10
5.75
10
6.04
Performance11
6.50
9
6.50
11
6.25
5
7.00
12
5.25
5
7.25
10
6.50
9
6.25
9
6.50
Composition9
7.00
7
6.50
12
6.00
4
7.25
8
6.00
6
7.00
10
6.25
9
6.25
9
6.50
Interpretation10
6.75
7
6.75
10
6.00
5
7.25
11
5.50
6
7.25
10
6.25
11
6.00
9
6.50
Judge Total PCS Tally10
39.60
7
39.60
12
35.70
6
41.70
11
33.60
7
42.30
11
37.20
10
36.30
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)10
38.25
ElementBase
Value
GOEISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
1.CoSp45.600.60110121116.20
2.STw46.600.90011212227.50
3.RoLi34.000.70111112214.70
4.SlLi44.500.50101011115.00
5.SeSt25.600.18000001105.78
6.ChSp11.000.35100010111.35
7.StaLi12.00-0.25-1-1-1-1-101-11.75
8.MiSt25.600.00000-200105.60
9.ChLi11.000.00100000001.00
Judge Total TES Tally10
38.80
11
37.40
12
37.40
12
36.00
9
39.30
10
40.60
5
43.00
10
39.30
Total Base Value11
35.90
Total Technical Element Score10
38.88
ComponentISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
Skating Skills9
6.50
11
5.75
10
6.25
7
6.50
9
5.75
6
7.25
5
7.25
8
6.25
9
6.42
Transitions6
6.50
13
5.00
10
6.00
11
5.75
9
5.50
7
6.75
6
7.25
10
5.75
10
6.04
Performance8
6.75
11
5.75
9
6.50
8
6.25
9
5.50
9
6.75
4
7.50
12
6.00
11
6.33
Composition9
7.00
13
5.50
10
6.25
9
6.25
9
5.75
6
7.00
6
7.25
13
5.75
11
6.33
Interpretation8
7.00
12
5.75
10
6.00
8
6.50
10
5.75
7
7.00
4
7.50
8
6.25
11
6.42
Judge Total PCS Tally9
40.50
13
33.30
10
37.20
9
37.50
10
33.90
8
41.70
6
44.10
12
36.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)11
37.85
ElementBase
Value
GOEISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
1.SeSt14.100.30111001004.40
2.CuLi44.500.70112102115.20
3.ChSp11.000.35110100011.35
4.STw24.60-0.33-1-100-2-10-14.27
5.CoSp45.600.00000000105.60
6.SlLi44.500.60011121115.10
7.MiSt14.100.00001000004.10
8.RoLi44.500.70112102115.20
9.ChLi11.000.70111111211.70
Judge Total TES Tally11
36.60
12
37.20
9
38.80
11
37.10
12
34.80
12
37.70
11
37.70
12
36.60
Total Base Value12
33.90
Total Technical Element Score12
36.92
ComponentISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
Skating Skills9
6.50
8
6.50
8
6.75
9
6.25
9
5.75
11
6.50
9
6.50
8
6.25
9
6.42
Transitions9
6.25
7
6.75
6
6.75
8
6.00
11
5.25
9
6.50
9
6.50
8
6.00
8
6.33
Performance8
6.75
9
6.50
5
7.50
8
6.25
8
5.75
11
6.25
7
7.00
9
6.25
9
6.50
Composition11
6.75
7
6.50
5
7.50
8
6.50
9
5.75
10
6.75
9
6.50
7
6.50
8
6.58
Interpretation11
6.50
7
6.75
6
7.00
8
6.50
8
6.00
11
6.50
9
6.50
8
6.25
9
6.50
Judge Total PCS Tally11
39.30
7
39.60
6
42.60
8
37.80
9
34.20
11
39.00
9
39.60
8
37.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)9
38.80
ElementBase
Value
GOEISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
1.STw46.600.30-110110016.90
2.RoLi44.500.40011011014.90
3.CiSt25.600.00000000005.60
4.ChSp11.000.35000120111.35
5.SlLi44.500.30-100011114.80
6.MiSt25.600.00000000005.60
7.CoSp34.600.00000000014.60
8.CuLi44.50-0.50-1-1-1-1-1-1-114.00
9.ChLi11.00-0.05-100-100010.95
Judge Total TES Tally12
36.10
10
38.60
10
38.00
9
38.40
8
40.60
11
38.60
10
38.70
9
42.30
Total Base Value6
37.90
Total Technical Element Score11
38.70
ComponentISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
Skating Skills13
4.75
11
5.75
13
5.75
12
6.00
12
5.50
13
6.00
12
6.00
11
6.00
13
5.83
Transitions13
5.00
12
5.50
13
5.25
12
5.50
12
5.00
13
5.50
10
6.00
10
5.75
13
5.42
Performance13
5.00
11
5.75
13
5.50
12
6.00
9
5.50
13
5.50
12
6.25
9
6.25
13
5.75
Composition13
5.50
12
6.00
13
5.50
11
6.00
12
5.25
13
5.75
12
6.00
9
6.25
13
5.79
Interpretation13
5.25
12
5.75
13
5.25
11
6.25
11
5.50
13
5.50
12
6.00
11
6.00
13
5.67
Judge Total PCS Tally13
30.60
12
34.50
13
32.70
12
35.70
12
32.10
13
33.90
12
36.30
10
36.30
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)13
34.15
ElementBase
Value
GOEISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
1.SeSt25.600.00000000-105.60
2.CuLi44.500.40101101014.90
3.CoSp23.600.10100001003.70
4.STw13.10-0.30-1-1-1-1-2-1-1-12.80
5.ChSp11.000.47100101111.47
6.DiSt14.100.00001000004.10
7.SlLi34.000.00000000004.00
8.RoLi34.000.50011011114.50
9.ChLi11.000.00000-100001.00
Judge Total TES Tally13
32.50
13
31.20
13
32.40
13
31.60
13
30.80
13
33.10
13
30.90
13
32.50
Total Base Value13
30.90
Total Technical Element Score13
32.07
ComponentISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
Skating Skills12
6.25
11
5.75
11
6.00
13
5.75
13
5.00
12
6.25
13
5.75
13
5.75
12
5.88
Transitions12
6.00
11
6.00
11
5.75
13
5.25
13
4.50
12
6.00
13
5.50
13
5.50
12
5.67
Performance12
6.25
11
5.75
12
6.00
13
5.75
13
4.75
12
6.00
13
5.50
13
5.75
12
5.79
Composition12
6.50
11
6.25
10
6.25
11
6.00
13
4.75
12
6.25
13
5.75
9
6.25
12
6.13
Interpretation11
6.50
11
6.00
10
6.00
12
6.00
13
4.50
12
6.00
13
5.50
11
6.00
12
5.92
Judge Total PCS Tally12
37.80
11
35.70
11
36.00
13
34.50
13
28.20
12
36.60
13
33.60
13
35.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)12
35.27

Follow us on Twitter.

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.