Share
Tweet
3Victoria SINITSINA
Nikita KATSALAPOV
RUSStartDedTotal
12-1.00101.49
ISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)2
101.90
3
102.40
3
105.10
2
99.80
4
90.80
1
108.30
3
98.10
3
103.10
ElementBase
Value
GOEISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
1.STw46.601.60333322238.20
2.CiSt37.102.20222213229.30
3.StaLi44.501.80333333336.30
4.ChSp11.001.28222202122.28
5.SlLi44.50-0.15010-2-220-14.35
6.CoSp23.601.20222122224.80
7.DiSt25.600.38102-1-11105.98
8.RoLi44.501.10122213225.60
9.ChLi11.000.93121203021.93
Judge Total TES Tally2
49.20
3
50.00
3
50.90
3
46.80
7
42.30
1
53.50
4
47.80
3
48.90
Total Base Value5
38.40
Total Technical Element Score3
48.74
ComponentISR
🇮🇱
HUN
🇭🇺
UKR
🇺🇦
POL
🇵🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
EST
🇪🇪
BLR
🇧🇾
Score
Skating Skills1
9.00
2
9.00
1
9.25
2
8.75
2
8.75
1
9.25
2
8.50
2
9.00
2
8.96
Transitions1
8.75
2
8.75
1
9.50
1
9.00
3
8.00
1
9.00
2
8.50
2
9.00
2
8.83
Performance2
8.75
2
8.75
2
9.00
2
8.75
2
7.75
1
9.50
2
8.75
1
9.50
2
8.92
Composition2
9.25
2
9.00
1
9.25
2
9.25
2
8.50
1
9.50
2
8.50
2
9.25
2
9.08
Interpretation2
9.00
2
9.00
2
9.00
2
9.25
2
8.25
1
9.25
2
8.50
1
9.25
2
9.00
Judge Total PCS Tally2
53.70
2
53.40
1
55.20
2
54.00
2
49.50
1
55.80
2
51.30
2
55.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)2
53.75

Follow us on Twitter.

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.