Share
Tweet
1Tessa VIRTUE
Scott MOIR
CANStartDedTotal
80.00115.80
GER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)1
118.40
1
114.60
1
113.60
1
113.80
1
115.10
1
117.50
1
117.60
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
1.StaLi44.501.5633223236.06
2.STw46.601.2032221227.80
3.ChSp11.001.8233222332.82
4.CiSt37.102.4222223329.52
5.RoLi44.501.6832332336.18
6.Sp45.601.4432232237.04
7.DiSt37.102.6432222339.74
8.CuLi44.501.8033333336.30
9.ChLi11.001.6822213332.68
Judge Total TES Tally1
59.90
1
57.00
1
56.30
1
56.20
1
57.50
1
59.90
1
60.00
Total Base Value1
41.90
Total Technical Element Score1
58.14
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
Skating Skills1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.00
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.50
Transitions1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
Performance1
10.00
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.65
Composition1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
10.00
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.65
Interpretation1
10.00
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
Judge Total PCS Tally1
58.50
1
57.60
1
57.30
1
57.60
1
57.60
1
57.60
1
57.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
57.66
2Kaitlyn WEAVER
Andrew POJE
CANStartDedTotal
90.00104.24
GER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)2
102.90
3
103.10
2
100.00
2
106.80
3
102.80
3
104.40
2
108.50
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
1.RoLi44.501.5633123236.06
2.CiSt37.102.2021222229.30
3.STw46.600.9621121227.56
4.CoSp34.600.8411221125.44
5.DiSt37.101.7621122128.86
6.SlLi44.500.4811010214.98
7.CuLi44.500.9622111225.46
8.ChTw11.000.8411110221.84
9.ChLi11.001.5422222332.54
Judge Total TES Tally2
52.80
3
50.00
3
49.30
3
52.20
3
50.30
3
53.10
3
54.80
Total Base Value3
40.90
Total Technical Element Score3
52.04
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
Skating Skills2
8.50
2
9.25
2
8.50
2
9.25
2
8.75
2
8.75
2
8.75
2
8.80
Transitions2
8.00
2
9.00
3
8.25
2
8.75
2
8.75
2
8.00
2
8.75
2
8.50
Performance2
8.50
2
8.75
2
8.50
2
9.25
3
8.50
3
8.50
2
9.25
2
8.70
Composition2
8.25
3
8.75
2
8.50
2
9.00
2
8.75
2
8.75
2
9.00
2
8.75
Interpretation2
8.50
3
8.50
2
8.50
2
9.25
2
9.00
2
8.75
2
9.00
2
8.75
Judge Total PCS Tally2
50.10
2
53.10
2
50.70
2
54.60
2
52.50
3
51.30
2
53.70
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)2
52.20
3Piper GILLES
Paul POIRIER
CANStartDedTotal
70.00103.46
GER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)3
96.00
2
105.10
3
98.70
3
105.10
2
103.20
2
105.60
3
106.30
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
1.CoSp45.601.3223223226.92
2.CuLi44.500.9602022225.46
3.CiSt37.101.1011112118.20
4.STw46.600.9611221237.56
5.ChSp11.000.9812111231.98
6.SlLi44.501.0822121225.58
7.DiSt37.101.7611-122228.86
8.StaLi44.501.3222232235.82
9.ChLi11.001.2622211222.26
Judge Total TES Tally3
50.40
2
52.90
5
48.30
2
53.20
2
53.10
2
54.00
2
55.90
Total Base Value1
41.90
Total Technical Element Score2
52.64
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
Skating Skills3
7.75
3
8.50
3
8.25
3
8.75
3
8.50
2
8.75
3
8.50
3
8.50
Transitions5
7.00
3
8.50
2
8.50
3
8.50
2
8.75
2
8.00
3
7.75
3
8.25
Performance4
8.00
2
8.75
2
8.50
3
8.50
4
7.75
2
8.75
3
8.75
3
8.50
Composition5
7.50
2
9.00
3
8.25
3
8.75
2
8.75
2
8.75
3
8.50
3
8.60
Interpretation3
7.75
2
8.75
2
8.50
3
8.75
4
8.00
2
8.75
3
8.50
3
8.50
Judge Total PCS Tally5
45.60
3
52.20
3
50.40
3
51.90
4
50.10
2
51.60
3
50.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)3
50.82
4Olivia SMART
Adria DIAZ
ESPStartDedTotal
50.0093.88
GER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)4
95.00
4
98.10
6
89.90
5
95.30
5
92.50
4
95.90
4
91.50
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
1.SlLi44.501.3233222225.82
2.STw46.601.2022123227.80
3.CiSt37.101.3211021218.42
4.CoSp23.600.9622112214.56
5.ChTw11.000.5601111101.56
6.DiSt37.100.8811010117.98
7.CuLi44.500.9622221115.46
8.StaLi44.500.7211122115.22
9.ChLi11.000.7011111121.70
Judge Total TES Tally4
48.80
5
49.50
6
45.50
5
50.00
6
48.40
4
49.40
4
47.70
Total Base Value4
39.90
Total Technical Element Score5
48.52
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
Skating Skills5
7.25
4
7.75
5
7.25
5
7.50
5
7.25
5
7.75
4
7.50
5
7.45
Transitions3
7.50
5
7.50
5
7.25
6
7.25
5
7.50
5
7.50
5
7.25
6
7.40
Performance3
8.25
4
8.25
5
7.50
5
7.75
5
7.00
4
8.00
6
7.00
5
7.70
Composition3
7.75
4
8.50
5
7.50
5
7.50
5
7.75
6
7.75
5
7.50
6
7.65
Interpretation3
7.75
3
8.50
5
7.50
6
7.75
6
7.25
6
7.75
5
7.25
5
7.60
Judge Total PCS Tally3
46.20
4
48.60
5
44.40
6
45.30
6
44.10
5
46.50
5
43.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)6
45.36
5Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY
Nikolaj SORENSEN
DENStartDedTotal
40.0092.66
GER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)5
93.30
6
92.20
7
80.90
6
93.60
4
101.70
5
94.30
5
91.40
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
1.StaLi44.500.7211023115.22
2.STw35.600.4820011206.08
3.CiSt37.101.3211022118.42
4.CoSp34.600.8411032125.44
5.CuLi23.001.0822112224.08
6.RoLi44.501.2022222225.70
7.MiSt25.601.5421012217.14
8.ChSp11.001.2612212232.26
9.ChLi11.001.1221022212.12
Judge Total TES Tally6
47.10
8
44.80
7
40.10
7
47.70
4
50.10
5
47.80
6
46.10
Total Base Value8
36.90
Total Technical Element Score7
46.46
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
Skating Skills4
7.50
5
7.50
7
6.50
6
7.25
3
8.50
6
7.50
4
7.50
5
7.45
Transitions3
7.50
4
7.75
7
6.50
5
7.75
2
8.75
6
7.25
5
7.25
5
7.50
Performance4
8.00
5
8.00
7
6.75
5
7.75
2
8.75
6
7.75
4
7.75
4
7.85
Composition3
7.75
5
8.25
7
7.25
5
7.50
4
8.00
4
8.00
4
7.75
4
7.80
Interpretation3
7.75
5
8.00
7
7.00
5
8.00
2
9.00
4
8.25
4
7.50
4
7.90
Judge Total PCS Tally3
46.20
5
47.40
7
40.80
5
45.90
3
51.60
5
46.50
4
45.30
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)4
46.20
6Lorraine MCNAMARA
Quinn CARPENTER
USAStartDedTotal
60.0092.50
GER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)6
89.20
7
88.30
4
97.10
4
99.30
6
92.40
6
92.90
6
88.80
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
1.ChSp11.000.8412211111.84
2.SlLi44.501.2022222125.70
3.CuLi44.500.8411222115.34
4.DiSt25.600.8800121116.48
5.STw46.601.0823222117.68
6.CoSp23.600.9611232204.56
7.SeSt37.101.1011111118.20
8.RoLi44.500.8421122115.34
9.ChLi11.000.7010221011.70
Judge Total TES Tally7
45.70
6
45.70
4
48.80
4
50.40
7
48.00
7
44.90
7
45.00
Total Base Value6
38.40
Total Technical Element Score6
46.84
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
Skating Skills5
7.25
6
7.25
4
7.75
4
8.25
5
7.25
4
8.25
4
7.50
4
7.60
Transitions6
6.75
7
7.00
3
8.25
4
8.00
5
7.50
4
7.75
4
7.50
4
7.55
Performance6
7.50
7
6.75
4
8.00
4
8.00
5
7.00
4
8.00
5
7.25
6
7.55
Composition5
7.50
6
7.50
3
8.25
4
8.25
5
7.75
4
8.00
6
7.25
4
7.80
Interpretation6
7.25
6
7.00
4
8.00
4
8.25
5
7.50
5
8.00
7
7.00
6
7.55
Judge Total PCS Tally6
43.50
7
42.60
4
48.30
4
48.90
5
44.40
4
48.00
5
43.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)5
45.66
7Marie-Jade LAURIAULT
Romain LE GAC
FRAStartDedTotal
30.0090.54
GER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)7
87.80
5
93.00
5
93.80
7
91.40
7
88.10
7
90.70
7
87.80
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
1.ChSp11.000.9812112121.98
2.RoLi4+StaLi49.002.40222232211.40
3.STw35.600.7211213116.32
4.CoSp45.601.0823222116.68
5.CiSt25.601.1011111116.70
6.CuLi44.500.72112211-15.22
7.DiSt37.100.8811110107.98
8.ChLi11.001.2622220122.26
9.N/A0.000.00-------0.00
Judge Total TES Tally5
48.50
4
49.80
2
49.70
6
49.10
5
49.10
6
47.20
5
46.40
Total Base Value5
39.40
Total Technical Element Score4
48.54
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
Skating Skills7
6.75
6
7.25
5
7.25
7
7.00
7
6.75
7
7.25
7
6.75
7
7.00
Transitions8
6.00
6
7.25
5
7.25
7
6.75
8
6.00
7
6.75
7
6.50
7
6.65
Performance7
6.50
6
7.00
6
7.25
7
7.00
7
6.00
7
7.25
6
7.00
7
6.95
Composition7
7.00
6
7.50
5
7.50
7
7.25
7
7.00
7
7.50
7
7.00
7
7.25
Interpretation7
6.50
6
7.00
5
7.50
7
7.25
7
6.75
7
7.50
5
7.25
7
7.15
Judge Total PCS Tally7
39.30
6
43.20
6
44.10
7
42.30
7
39.00
7
43.50
7
41.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)7
42.00
8Celia ROBLEDO
Luis FENERO
ESPStartDedTotal
10.0077.62
GER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)8
81.80
8
85.40
8
75.10
8
75.60
8
77.20
8
75.90
8
75.50
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
1.CoSp45.600.3611010105.96
2.StaLi44.500.8422113115.34
3.SeSt25.600.0411-10-11-15.64
4.SlLi44.500.7202111125.22
5.STw35.600.2412000015.84
6.ChSp11.000.1410100-201.14
7.DiSt25.60-0.4001-1-100-15.20
8.CuLi44.500.3611011004.86
9.ChLi11.000.2810101001.28
Judge Total TES Tally8
43.40
7
44.90
8
38.50
8
39.30
8
40.60
8
40.20
8
38.30
Total Base Value7
37.90
Total Technical Element Score8
40.48
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
Skating Skills8
6.50
8
6.75
8
6.00
8
6.00
8
6.25
8
6.00
8
6.00
8
6.15
Transitions7
6.25
8
6.50
8
6.00
8
5.75
9
5.75
8
5.75
8
6.25
8
6.00
Performance7
6.50
7
6.75
8
6.25
8
6.00
7
6.00
8
5.75
8
6.00
8
6.15
Composition8
6.50
8
7.00
9
6.00
8
6.25
8
6.75
9
6.00
8
6.50
8
6.40
Interpretation8
6.25
8
6.75
8
6.25
8
6.25
8
5.75
8
6.25
9
6.25
8
6.25
Judge Total PCS Tally8
38.40
8
40.50
8
36.60
8
36.30
8
36.60
8
35.70
8
37.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)8
37.14
9Nicole KUZMICHOVA
Alexandr SINICYN
CZEStartDedTotal
20.0072.60
GER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)9
74.70
9
76.20
9
73.20
9
68.50
9
71.70
9
71.20
9
72.60
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
1.CiSt25.600.0000000005.60
2.RoLi44.500.6011111115.10
3.CoSp23.600.0000000003.60
4.CuLi23.000.1211-100003.12
5.ChSp11.000.8411102121.84
6.STw35.60-0.10000-11-105.50
7.DiSt25.600.021100-10-15.62
8.StaLi44.500.6012110115.10
9.ChLi11.000.4211210001.42
Judge Total TES Tally9
38.70
9
39.30
9
37.20
9
35.80
9
36.00
9
35.80
9
36.00
Total Base Value9
34.40
Total Technical Element Score9
36.90
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
ITA
🇮🇹
KOR
🇰🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
Skating Skills9
6.25
9
6.25
8
6.00
9
5.75
9
5.75
9
5.75
9
5.75
9
5.90
Transitions9
5.75
9
5.75
8
6.00
9
5.00
7
6.50
8
5.75
9
6.00
9
5.85
Performance9
6.25
9
6.00
9
6.00
9
5.25
9
5.50
8
5.75
9
5.75
9
5.80
Composition9
6.00
9
6.50
8
6.25
9
5.50
9
6.50
8
6.25
8
6.50
9
6.30
Interpretation9
5.75
9
6.25
9
5.75
9
5.75
9
5.50
9
6.00
8
6.50
9
5.90
Judge Total PCS Tally9
36.00
9
36.90
9
36.00
9
32.70
9
35.70
9
35.40
9
36.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)9
35.70

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.