Share
Tweet
1Gabriella PAPADAKIS
Guillaume CIZERON
FRAStartDedTotal
19-1.00110.16
USA
🇺🇸
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
CZE
🇨🇿
GER
🇩🇪
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)1
108.50
1
107.50
1
112.10
1
108.40
1
112.10
1
110.80
1
109.20
1
111.00
ElementBase
Value
GOEUSA
🇺🇸
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
CZE
🇨🇿
GER
🇩🇪
Score
1.STw46.601.80333333338.40
2.CuLi44.501.70323333236.20
3.CiSt37.102.75223233329.85
4.StaLi44.501.80333333236.30
5.CoSp45.601.70223333337.30
6.DiSt25.60-2.00-1-2-2-2-2-2-2-23.60
7.ChSp11.001.87223333232.87
8.SlLi44.501.60223233336.10
9.ChLi11.001.63223132232.63
Judge Total TES Tally1
52.20
1
50.60
1
54.90
1
51.80
1
54.90
1
54.20
1
52.30
1
53.80
Total Base Value2
40.40
Total Technical Element Score1
53.25
ComponentUSA
🇺🇸
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
CZE
🇨🇿
GER
🇩🇪
Score
Skating Skills1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.54
Transitions1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.58
Performance1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.63
Composition1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
Interpretation1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
Judge Total PCS Tally1
57.30
1
57.90
1
58.20
1
57.60
1
58.20
1
57.60
1
57.90
1
58.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
57.91

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.