Share
Tweet
2Alexandra STEPANOVA
Ivan BUKIN
RUSStartDedTotal
181.0096.61
USA
🇺🇸
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
CZE
🇨🇿
GER
🇩🇪
Judge TSS Tally (incl. Deduction)3
97.10
2
96.80
3
96.20
3
95.30
2
103.50
4
98.10
2
96.90
5
91.10
ElementBase
Value
GOEUSA
🇺🇸
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
CZE
🇨🇿
GER
🇩🇪
Score
1.SlLi44.501.50223333226.00
2.STw46.601.40322223238.00
3.CiSt25.600.00100000005.60
4.CuLi34.000.13-10-10212-14.13
5.CoSp45.600.70111121206.30
6.DiSt25.601.28112121116.88
7.RoLi44.500.70212111115.20
8.ChSp11.001.28221233112.28
9.ChLi11.001.52223232122.52
Judge Total TES Tally3
47.70
4
45.90
6
47.70
6
46.50
2
50.80
4
48.40
3
46.30
6
44.70
Total Base Value4
38.40
Total Technical Element Score5
46.91
ComponentUSA
🇺🇸
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
CZE
🇨🇿
GER
🇩🇪
Score
Skating Skills2
8.50
2
8.50
2
8.50
2
8.50
2
9.00
2
8.50
2
8.50
2
8.00
2
8.50
Transitions2
8.25
2
8.75
3
8.00
2
8.25
2
8.75
2
8.25
2
8.50
3
7.50
2
8.33
Performance2
8.25
2
8.50
2
8.50
3
8.00
2
9.00
2
8.25
2
8.50
2
8.00
2
8.33
Composition2
8.50
2
8.75
3
8.00
2
8.50
2
9.00
2
8.50
2
8.75
2
8.25
2
8.54
Interpretation2
8.50
2
8.75
2
8.25
2
8.25
2
9.00
2
8.75
2
8.75
5
7.75
2
8.54
Judge Total PCS Tally2
50.40
2
51.90
3
49.50
2
49.80
2
53.70
2
50.70
2
51.60
2
47.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)2
50.70

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.