Share
Tweet
ElementBase
Value
GOEJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
1.ChSp11.001.502122332222.50
2.CoSp45.601.111122222226.71
3.CuLi44.501.372223322235.87
4.SeSt37.102.041122222229.14
5.SlLi44.501.712333323336.21
6.STw24.600.601121111115.20
7.RoLi44.501.201122233225.70
8.DiSt37.101.891022212228.99
9.ChLi11.001.402123321132.40
Judge Total TES Tally2
49.10
4
47.20
1
53.70
1
54.40
1
55.10
3
52.70
1
53.00
1
52.40
1
54.40
Total Base Value6
39.90
Total Technical Element Score1
52.72
ComponentJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
Skating Skills1
8.50
1
8.00
1
9.00
1
8.75
1
9.25
1
8.00
1
8.75
1
8.75
1
8.75
1
8.64
Transitions1
8.50
1
7.50
1
9.00
1
8.75
1
9.25
1
8.25
1
8.25
1
8.75
1
8.75
1
8.61
Performance1
8.75
1
8.00
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.50
1
8.25
1
8.50
1
9.00
1
9.25
1
8.89
Composition1
8.75
1
8.25
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.50
1
8.50
1
8.75
1
9.00
1
9.25
1
8.96
Interpretation1
8.50
1
8.00
1
9.25
1
9.00
1
9.25
1
8.00
1
8.50
1
9.00
1
9.00
1
8.75
Judge Total PCS Tally1
51.60
1
47.70
1
54.90
1
54.00
1
56.10
1
49.20
1
51.30
1
53.40
1
54.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
52.62
ElementBase
Value
GOEJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
1.STw46.601.032121221227.63
2.CiSt37.101.101111111118.20
3.CoSp45.601.032121321226.63
4.ChSp11.000.601010211111.60
5.StaLi44.501.112121232225.61
6.SlLi44.500.941221221125.44
7.DiSt37.101.101111111118.20
8.RoLi44.501.112221231225.61
9.ChLi11.001.202211212232.20
Judge Total TES Tally1
51.60
1
49.70
2
51.50
3
47.80
2
53.50
3
52.70
2
49.80
2
51.60
2
52.90
Total Base Value1
41.90
Total Technical Element Score2
51.12
ComponentJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
Skating Skills2
8.00
2
7.25
2
7.50
2
7.50
2
7.75
2
7.50
3
7.00
2
7.50
2
7.50
2
7.50
Transitions2
7.75
2
7.25
2
7.50
2
7.25
2
7.50
2
7.50
2
6.50
2
7.25
2
7.50
2
7.39
Performance2
8.00
2
7.50
2
7.75
5
7.00
2
8.00
3
7.75
2
7.25
2
7.50
2
7.75
2
7.64
Composition2
8.00
2
7.75
2
7.75
3
7.25
2
8.00
2
8.00
2
7.25
2
7.50
2
8.00
2
7.75
Interpretation2
8.25
2
7.75
2
7.50
8
6.25
2
8.00
3
7.50
2
7.25
2
7.50
2
8.00
2
7.64
Judge Total PCS Tally2
48.00
2
45.00
2
45.60
3
42.30
2
47.10
3
45.90
2
42.30
2
44.70
2
46.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)2
45.51
ElementBase
Value
GOEJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
1.STw35.600.862110121226.46
2.CiSt25.601.101101121116.70
3.ChSp11.000.701111131111.70
4.RoLi44.501.031212221225.53
5.SlLi44.500.691111121125.19
6.CoSp45.600.771112120126.37
7.DiSt37.101.101111120028.20
8.CuLi44.500.942212120125.44
9.ChLi11.001.001211231122.00
Judge Total TES Tally3
47.20
3
47.90
8
44.90
5
47.20
3
47.30
1
54.00
9
43.70
8
46.10
3
50.80
Total Base Value8
39.40
Total Technical Element Score3
47.59
ComponentJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
Skating Skills3
7.25
2
7.25
4
7.25
3
7.25
6
6.75
2
7.50
2
7.25
3
7.25
2
7.50
3
7.29
Transitions3
7.25
3
7.00
4
7.00
2
7.25
7
6.50
2
7.50
2
6.50
3
7.00
2
7.50
3
7.07
Performance3
7.50
2
7.50
4
7.25
2
7.50
5
7.00
2
8.00
3
7.00
2
7.50
2
7.75
3
7.43
Composition3
7.50
3
7.50
4
7.25
2
7.50
6
6.75
2
8.00
3
7.00
3
7.25
2
8.00
3
7.43
Interpretation3
7.25
3
7.25
5
7.00
2
7.50
5
6.75
1
8.00
3
7.00
3
7.25
3
7.75
3
7.29
Judge Total PCS Tally3
44.10
3
43.80
5
42.90
2
44.40
6
40.50
2
46.80
3
41.70
3
43.50
3
46.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)3
43.82
ElementBase
Value
GOEJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
1.SlLi44.501.031222132215.53
2.CiSt25.600.791011011106.39
3.STw35.600.601111111126.20
4.RoLi44.501.031122222125.53
5.CoSp45.600.511011120116.11
6.StaLi44.500.941122221125.44
7.DiSt37.100.790011110117.89
8.ChSp11.000.901131122111.90
9.ChLi11.001.001120221212.00
Judge Total TES Tally7
44.90
9
43.80
3
49.90
6
47.10
4
46.80
7
50.40
6
46.20
5
47.30
7
46.70
Total Base Value8
39.40
Total Technical Element Score6
46.99
ComponentJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
Skating Skills6
6.75
4
7.00
2
7.50
8
6.50
4
7.00
4
7.00
7
6.50
4
7.00
8
6.50
5
6.82
Transitions9
6.25
5
6.75
3
7.25
6
6.50
4
6.75
4
7.00
7
6.00
5
6.75
7
6.50
5
6.64
Performance8
6.50
4
7.25
3
7.50
4
7.25
4
7.25
4
7.50
6
6.50
5
7.00
8
6.75
5
7.07
Composition4
7.00
4
7.25
3
7.50
3
7.25
4
7.00
4
7.50
9
6.50
6
6.75
6
7.00
4
7.11
Interpretation5
6.75
3
7.25
2
7.50
4
7.25
5
6.75
4
7.25
9
6.50
5
7.00
9
6.50
4
6.96
Judge Total PCS Tally7
39.90
4
42.60
3
44.70
5
41.70
4
41.70
4
43.50
9
38.40
5
41.40
9
39.90
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)5
41.51
ElementBase
Value
GOEJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
1.StaLi44.500.771112111225.27
2.CiSt37.100.791100011117.89
3.CoSp45.600.941121122226.54
4.SlLi44.500.601111121115.10
5.STw35.600.691112021116.29
6.DiSt37.100.791001012117.89
7.RoLi44.500.600111121115.10
8.ChSp11.000.701111031111.70
9.ChLi11.000.801111121121.80
Judge Total TES Tally4
46.90
5
46.40
6
45.90
4
47.60
8
44.00
5
52.00
3
49.20
3
48.70
4
49.40
Total Base Value4
40.90
Total Technical Element Score4
47.58
ComponentJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
Skating Skills6
6.75
4
7.00
9
6.50
3
7.25
9
6.25
5
6.75
5
6.75
6
6.75
6
6.75
6
6.75
Transitions6
6.50
5
6.75
9
6.25
4
7.00
10
6.00
7
6.50
5
6.25
5
6.75
7
6.50
6
6.50
Performance5
6.75
4
7.25
10
6.50
5
7.00
12
6.25
8
6.75
4
6.75
8
6.75
8
6.75
7
6.75
Composition4
7.00
8
7.00
9
6.50
9
6.50
9
6.25
7
6.75
3
7.00
5
7.00
6
7.00
6
6.82
Interpretation5
6.75
3
7.25
8
6.50
8
6.25
9
6.25
5
6.75
3
7.00
5
7.00
6
7.00
7
6.75
Judge Total PCS Tally6
40.50
6
42.30
10
38.70
7
40.80
11
37.20
7
40.20
4
40.50
6
41.10
7
40.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)6
40.28
ElementBase
Value
GOEJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
1.StaLi44.500.511111110105.01
2.CiSt37.100.790111021107.89
3.STw46.600.601111111107.20
4.RoLi44.500.601112111115.10
5.CuLi44.500.511101110115.01
6.ChSp11.000.700112120111.70
7.Sp45.600.340102110015.94
8.DiSt37.100.470111010007.57
9.ChLi11.000.901112121121.90
Judge Total TES Tally6
45.00
2
48.50
4
47.30
2
51.10
5
46.30
6
51.00
7
44.90
6
46.80
10
45.80
Total Base Value1
41.90
Total Technical Element Score5
47.32
ComponentJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
Skating Skills11
6.25
8
6.75
6
7.00
7
6.75
9
6.25
9
6.50
7
6.50
8
6.50
8
6.50
10
6.54
Transitions12
6.00
5
6.75
6
6.75
7
6.25
10
6.00
10
6.25
7
6.00
7
6.50
7
6.50
9
6.32
Performance5
6.75
8
7.00
4
7.25
2
7.50
9
6.50
5
7.00
6
6.50
5
7.00
8
6.75
6
6.89
Composition9
6.50
8
7.00
6
7.00
6
7.00
9
6.25
7
6.75
9
6.50
6
6.75
10
6.50
8
6.71
Interpretation8
6.50
3
7.25
5
7.00
2
7.50
12
6.00
5
6.75
5
6.75
5
7.00
9
6.50
6
6.82
Judge Total PCS Tally10
38.40
8
41.70
6
42.00
4
42.00
11
37.20
8
39.90
8
38.70
7
40.50
10
39.30
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)7
39.93
ElementBase
Value
GOEJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
1.SlLi44.500.861111122225.36
2.STw46.601.112112222227.71
3.CiSt37.100.941011021118.04
4.CoSp45.600.601111121116.20
5.StaLi44.500.771111231125.27
6.DiSt25.600.311010010005.91
7.CuLi44.500.771102121215.27
8.ChSp11.000.600111021111.60
9.ChLi11.000.400000121111.40
Judge Total TES Tally5
46.20
8
44.10
7
45.70
7
46.40
6
45.30
2
53.10
5
47.10
4
47.70
5
47.70
Total Base Value5
40.40
Total Technical Element Score7
46.76
ComponentJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
Skating Skills10
6.50
10
6.50
9
6.50
6
7.00
14
5.75
5
6.75
5
6.75
6
6.75
8
6.50
8
6.61
Transitions9
6.25
10
6.50
11
6.00
11
6.00
14
5.75
5
6.75
7
6.00
7
6.50
7
6.50
10
6.25
Performance8
6.50
10
6.75
12
6.25
7
6.75
12
6.25
5
7.00
6
6.50
5
7.00
6
7.00
9
6.68
Composition12
6.25
10
6.75
9
6.50
9
6.50
14
6.00
6
7.00
6
6.75
6
6.75
6
7.00
10
6.64
Interpretation10
6.25
10
6.75
11
6.25
13
5.75
12
6.00
8
6.50
5
6.75
8
6.75
8
6.75
11
6.46
Judge Total PCS Tally11
38.10
10
39.90
11
37.80
10
38.40
14
35.70
6
40.80
7
39.30
7
40.50
8
40.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)10
39.17
ElementBase
Value
GOEJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
1.CoSp34.600.431011100115.03
2.CuLi44.500.861212121215.36
3.CiSt25.601.100111111116.70
4.SlLi44.500.601111111215.10
5.STw46.600.601111111107.20
6.RoLi12.000.3911-2011-1112.39
7.DiSt37.100.470100010117.57
8.ChSp11.000.801112111211.80
9.ChLi11.000.500111120101.50
Judge Total TES Tally12
40.60
10
43.50
10
41.10
8
43.10
12
42.40
11
44.20
12
40.20
9
45.40
11
42.20
Total Base Value12
36.90
Total Technical Element Score10
42.65
ComponentJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
Skating Skills4
7.00
4
7.00
4
7.25
3
7.25
3
7.25
5
6.75
7
6.50
4
7.00
5
7.00
4
7.04
Transitions4
6.75
5
6.75
4
7.00
4
7.00
3
7.00
5
6.75
7
6.00
3
7.00
6
6.75
4
6.86
Performance4
7.00
4
7.25
4
7.25
7
6.75
3
7.50
8
6.75
6
6.50
2
7.50
4
7.25
4
7.11
Composition7
6.75
4
7.25
4
7.25
3
7.25
3
7.25
10
6.50
6
6.75
3
7.25
6
7.00
5
7.07
Interpretation8
6.50
7
7.00
4
7.25
6
6.50
3
7.25
8
6.50
11
6.25
3
7.25
5
7.25
5
6.89
Judge Total PCS Tally5
40.80
6
42.30
4
43.20
5
41.70
3
43.50
8
39.90
9
38.40
4
43.20
5
42.30
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)4
41.96
ElementBase
Value
GOEJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
1.STw13.100.431110011023.53
2.SeSt37.100.310000011017.41
3.CuLi44.500.691101121125.19
4.CoSp34.600.341100110024.94
5.DiSt37.100.631000011117.73
6.SlLi44.500.691111120125.19
7.RoLi44.500.771111221125.27
8.ChSp11.000.300100110011.30
9.ChTw11.000.701100112121.70
Judge Total TES Tally11
42.20
12
41.80
12
39.20
13
39.20
13
41.80
10
45.80
10
42.80
12
41.00
5
47.70
Total Base Value11
37.40
Total Technical Element Score11
42.26
ComponentJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
Skating Skills6
6.75
4
7.00
9
6.50
9
6.25
9
6.25
5
6.75
7
6.50
8
6.50
4
7.25
8
6.61
Transitions6
6.50
3
7.00
11
6.00
7
6.25
8
6.25
7
6.50
5
6.25
9
6.25
4
7.00
8
6.43
Performance8
6.50
4
7.25
12
6.25
7
6.75
9
6.50
5
7.00
4
6.75
9
6.50
4
7.25
7
6.75
Composition7
6.75
4
7.25
12
6.25
7
6.75
9
6.25
5
7.25
6
6.75
10
6.50
4
7.50
7
6.79
Interpretation5
6.75
7
7.00
11
6.25
6
6.50
9
6.25
5
6.75
5
6.75
10
6.50
4
7.50
8
6.64
Judge Total PCS Tally7
39.90
4
42.60
12
37.50
9
39.00
9
37.80
5
41.10
6
39.60
10
38.70
4
43.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)8
39.87
ElementBase
Value
GOEJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
1.CiSt37.100.471000011017.57
2.SlLi44.500.601111112115.10
3.ChSp11.000.600110121111.60
4.RoLi44.500.771112122115.27
5.CoSp45.600.691021121116.29
6.STw46.600.601110121117.20
7.DiSt25.600.63002-1011116.23
8.CuLi34.000.601111111114.60
9.ChLi11.000.50001-1111111.50
Judge Total TES Tally9
44.00
11
43.00
5
47.10
10
41.60
7
44.30
8
49.00
4
47.70
9
45.40
8
46.50
Total Base Value6
39.90
Total Technical Element Score8
45.36
ComponentJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
Skating Skills11
6.25
12
6.25
7
6.75
13
5.75
9
6.25
9
6.50
11
6.25
12
6.25
15
5.50
12
6.21
Transitions9
6.25
12
6.25
7
6.50
14
5.00
10
6.00
7
6.50
7
6.00
12
6.00
11
6.25
12
6.18
Performance8
6.50
13
6.00
7
7.00
11
6.00
9
6.50
8
6.75
11
6.25
11
6.25
11
6.50
12
6.39
Composition9
6.50
13
6.50
6
7.00
12
5.50
9
6.25
7
6.75
11
6.25
12
6.25
10
6.50
12
6.43
Interpretation10
6.25
12
6.50
5
7.00
16
4.50
9
6.25
8
6.50
9
6.50
13
6.00
9
6.50
12
6.36
Judge Total PCS Tally11
38.10
13
37.80
7
41.10
16
32.10
10
37.50
10
39.60
11
37.50
13
36.90
14
37.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)12
37.89
ElementBase
Value
GOEJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
1.STw46.600.600111111127.20
2.SlLi44.500.341101010104.84
3.CiSt37.100.630011011017.73
4.CuLi44.500.510111011115.01
5.RoLi34.000.341100110014.34
6.CoSp45.600.26001-1010115.86
7.ChLi11.000.300110010101.30
8.DiSt37.100.47100-1011107.57
9.ChTw11.000.3610-1-1110111.36
Judge Total TES Tally8
44.40
7
44.50
9
44.70
9
42.50
11
43.30
9
48.00
8
44.80
7
46.30
9
46.20
Total Base Value3
41.40
Total Technical Element Score9
45.21
ComponentJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
Skating Skills13
6.00
14
5.75
14
5.50
9
6.25
13
6.00
12
5.50
12
6.00
12
6.25
11
6.25
13
5.96
Transitions13
5.75
14
5.75
14
5.25
7
6.25
10
6.00
14
5.00
12
5.75
12
6.00
13
6.00
13
5.79
Performance12
6.25
13
6.00
14
5.75
13
5.75
12
6.25
13
5.50
11
6.25
11
6.25
11
6.50
14
6.07
Composition14
5.75
15
6.00
14
5.50
12
5.50
9
6.25
13
5.50
11
6.25
14
6.00
10
6.50
14
5.89
Interpretation13
6.00
14
6.00
14
5.50
10
6.00
15
5.75
13
5.25
11
6.25
13
6.00
9
6.50
14
5.93
Judge Total PCS Tally14
35.70
15
35.40
14
33.00
11
35.70
13
36.30
13
32.10
12
36.60
14
36.60
11
38.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)14
35.57
ElementBase
Value
GOEJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
1.CiSt25.601.101111111106.70
2.CuLi44.500.601101111115.10
3.CoSp34.600.601111110115.20
4.STw35.600.601110211116.20
5.SlLi44.500.511102210015.01
6.DiSt25.600.1600-10100105.76
7.RoLi23.000.431100111103.43
8.ChSp11.000.701111211101.70
9.ChLi11.000.20010011-1001.20
Judge Total TES Tally13
40.20
13
40.90
14
37.40
12
39.60
9
43.90
13
40.90
13
38.70
13
40.70
14
37.80
Total Base Value13
35.40
Total Technical Element Score13
40.30
ComponentJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
Skating Skills4
7.00
8
6.75
9
6.50
9
6.25
6
6.75
13
5.25
12
6.00
8
6.50
11
6.25
11
6.43
Transitions6
6.50
5
6.75
9
6.25
7
6.25
4
6.75
12
5.25
13
5.50
9
6.25
11
6.25
10
6.25
Performance5
6.75
8
7.00
9
6.75
7
6.75
5
7.00
12
5.75
13
5.75
9
6.50
11
6.50
10
6.57
Composition4
7.00
4
7.25
9
6.50
7
6.75
4
7.00
12
5.75
13
6.00
6
6.75
10
6.50
10
6.64
Interpretation4
7.00
7
7.00
8
6.50
5
6.75
4
7.00
12
5.50
11
6.25
8
6.75
14
6.25
8
6.64
Judge Total PCS Tally4
41.10
8
41.70
9
39.00
8
39.30
5
41.40
12
33.00
13
35.40
9
39.30
11
38.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)11
39.04
ElementBase
Value
GOEJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
1.STw46.600.511111201017.11
2.CiSt14.100.261111000004.36
3.ChSp11.000.3001001011-11.30
4.CoSp45.600.171000100105.77
5.SlLi44.500.510111110115.01
6.CuLi44.500.601210111115.10
7.DiSt37.100.0111-1-1000007.11
8.RoLi44.500.511110110115.01
9.ChLi11.000.200100110001.20
Judge Total TES Tally10
43.00
6
45.00
11
40.90
11
39.70
9
43.90
12
41.40
11
40.80
11
42.00
12
41.00
Total Base Value10
38.90
Total Technical Element Score12
41.97
ComponentJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
Skating Skills13
6.00
12
6.25
13
6.25
13
5.75
8
6.50
13
5.25
15
5.25
12
6.25
14
6.00
13
5.96
Transitions13
5.75
13
6.00
11
6.00
16
4.50
8
6.25
12
5.25
14
5.00
12
6.00
13
6.00
14
5.71
Performance12
6.25
10
6.75
10
6.50
13
5.75
7
6.75
13
5.50
14
5.50
11
6.25
15
6.25
13
6.18
Composition13
6.00
10
6.75
12
6.25
12
5.50
8
6.50
13
5.50
16
5.25
12
6.25
10
6.50
13
6.07
Interpretation13
6.00
12
6.50
11
6.25
10
6.00
7
6.50
13
5.25
15
5.50
12
6.25
14
6.25
13
6.11
Judge Total PCS Tally13
36.00
12
38.70
12
37.50
12
33.00
8
39.00
13
32.10
15
31.80
12
37.20
15
37.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)13
36.03
ElementBase
Value
GOEJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
1.SlLi44.501.031212122225.53
2.SeSt25.601.101111011116.70
3.CuLi44.500.691111122115.19
4.STw35.600.601120011216.20
5.RoLi23.000.771110222113.77
6.Sp12.60-0.79-2-3-2-2-3-3-2-201.81
7.DiSt14.100.000000001004.10
8.ChSp11.000.4001100111-11.40
9.ChLi11.000.501100011111.50
Judge Total TES Tally15
35.40
15
36.40
15
36.00
16
34.10
16
33.30
15
37.60
15
38.50
15
37.30
15
36.40
Total Base Value16
31.90
Total Technical Element Score15
36.20
ComponentJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
Skating Skills6
6.75
10
6.50
7
6.75
9
6.25
4
7.00
11
6.00
3
7.00
8
6.50
6
6.75
7
6.64
Transitions4
6.75
10
6.50
7
6.50
13
5.25
4
6.75
11
6.00
2
6.50
9
6.25
4
7.00
7
6.46
Performance12
6.25
12
6.50
7
7.00
16
5.50
7
6.75
11
6.25
6
6.50
11
6.25
6
7.00
11
6.50
Composition9
6.50
10
6.75
6
7.00
11
5.75
6
6.75
10
6.50
3
7.00
10
6.50
5
7.25
8
6.71
Interpretation10
6.25
10
6.75
8
6.50
15
4.75
7
6.50
11
6.25
5
6.75
10
6.50
6
7.00
10
6.50
Judge Total PCS Tally9
39.00
11
39.60
8
40.50
12
33.00
6
40.50
11
37.20
4
40.50
11
38.40
6
42.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)9
39.37
ElementBase
Value
GOEJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
1.ChSp11.000.500100111111.50
2.SeSt14.100.000-100000014.10
3.CuLi4+RoLi49.001.2011111111110.20
4.STw46.600.511100111117.11
5.CoSp34.600.261011100004.86
6.SlLi44.500.601111111115.10
7.DiSt14.100.000000000004.10
8.ChLi11.000.501111101001.50
9.N/A0.000.00---------0.00
Judge Total TES Tally14
38.60
14
38.20
13
38.00
14
38.00
14
39.30
14
38.00
13
38.70
14
38.00
13
38.60
Total Base Value14
34.90
Total Technical Element Score14
38.47
ComponentJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
Skating Skills15
5.50
14
5.75
14
5.50
16
5.25
14
5.75
17
3.75
14
5.50
16
5.25
11
6.25
15
5.50
Transitions15
5.00
14
5.75
14
5.25
15
4.75
14
5.75
16
3.75
14
5.00
15
5.00
13
6.00
15
5.21
Performance15
5.50
13
6.00
15
5.50
13
5.75
12
6.25
15
4.75
15
5.25
16
5.25
11
6.50
15
5.64
Composition15
5.25
14
6.25
14
5.50
12
5.50
14
6.00
16
4.50
14
5.75
15
5.25
10
6.50
15
5.64
Interpretation15
5.50
14
6.00
15
5.25
10
6.00
12
6.00
17
4.00
14
5.75
16
5.00
9
6.50
15
5.64
Judge Total PCS Tally15
32.10
14
35.70
15
32.40
15
32.70
14
35.70
16
24.90
14
32.70
16
30.90
11
38.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)15
33.16
ElementBase
Value
GOEJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
1.CuLi44.500.260100011104.76
2.STw24.600.170101001004.77
3.RoLi44.500.260001110104.76
4.CiSt14.100.000-100010004.10
5.SlLi23.000.431011011103.43
6.CoSp45.600.341010010115.94
7.DiSt14.10-0.070-1000000-14.03
8.ChLi11.000.400011010111.40
9.ChSp11.000.401011100101.40
Judge Total TES Tally16
34.30
16
32.60
16
35.00
15
35.60
15
33.70
16
36.10
16
34.20
16
36.20
16
33.20
Total Base Value15
32.40
Total Technical Element Score16
34.59
ComponentJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
Skating Skills16
5.25
16
5.00
16
5.00
13
5.75
16
5.00
15
4.50
16
5.00
15
5.50
16
5.25
16
5.14
Transitions15
5.00
16
4.75
16
4.75
12
5.50
16
5.00
15
4.50
14
5.00
15
5.00
16
5.00
16
4.93
Performance16
5.00
16
5.25
16
5.25
11
6.00
16
5.25
15
4.75
15
5.25
15
5.50
16
5.50
16
5.29
Composition15
5.25
16
5.50
16
5.25
16
5.25
16
5.25
15
4.75
14
5.75
15
5.25
16
5.50
16
5.32
Interpretation16
5.00
16
5.00
15
5.25
14
5.00
16
5.00
15
4.75
16
5.25
15
5.25
16
5.00
16
5.07
Judge Total PCS Tally16
30.60
16
30.60
16
30.60
12
33.00
16
30.60
15
27.90
16
31.50
15
31.80
16
31.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)16
30.90
ElementBase
Value
GOEJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
1.CoSp45.600.090000100105.69
2.SeSt14.10-0.14-1-1000100-13.96
3.STw13.10-0.1310-100-10-1-12.97
4.CuLi44.500.0900-11100004.59
5.DiStB2.60-0.50-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-12.10
6.RoLi44.500.000000000004.50
7.StaLi44.50-0.14-100-11000-14.36
8.ChSp11.000.000000010001.00
9.ChLi11.000.500110110111.50
Judge Total TES Tally17
30.00
17
30.60
17
30.30
17
30.50
17
32.90
17
32.10
17
30.40
17
31.40
17
29.80
Total Base Value17
30.90
Total Technical Element Score17
30.67
ComponentJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
Skating Skills17
4.50
17
4.50
17
4.50
16
5.25
17
4.50
16
4.00
17
4.50
17
5.00
17
4.50
17
4.57
Transitions17
4.50
17
4.00
17
4.00
17
4.00
17
4.25
16
3.75
17
4.50
17
4.50
17
4.25
17
4.21
Performance17
4.25
17
4.50
17
4.50
17
4.50
17
4.75
17
4.25
17
4.25
17
4.75
17
4.50
17
4.46
Composition17
4.25
17
4.25
17
4.25
17
4.75
17
4.50
16
4.50
17
4.75
17
4.75
18
4.00
17
4.46
Interpretation17
4.00
17
4.50
17
4.50
17
3.75
17
4.50
16
4.25
17
4.75
17
4.75
17
3.75
17
4.32
Judge Total PCS Tally17
25.80
17
26.10
17
26.10
17
26.70
17
27.00
16
24.90
17
27.30
17
28.50
17
25.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)17
26.41
ElementBase
Value
GOEJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
1.ChSp11.000.000000020001.00
2.SlLi44.500.191-10-1011104.69
3.CoSp12.60-0.1700-100-1-1-1-12.43
4.CiSt14.10-0.36-1-10-10-1-10-13.74
5.CuLi34.000.000000010004.00
6.STw13.10-0.59-10-2-3-1-2-2-2-22.51
7.DiStB2.60-0.500-1-1-2-1-1-1-1-12.10
8.RoLi23.000.170100110003.17
9.ChLi11.000.000000010001.00
Judge Total TES Tally18
25.70
18
25.00
18
24.40
18
22.90
18
25.70
18
27.80
18
24.50
18
25.00
18
23.90
Total Base Value18
25.90
Total Technical Element Score18
24.64
ComponentJPN
🇯🇵
LAT
🇱🇻
CZE
🇨🇿
GBR
🇬🇧
BLR
🇧🇾
GER
🇩🇪
KOR
🇰🇷
LTU
🇱🇹
FIN
🇫🇮
Score
Skating Skills18
4.25
18
4.00
18
4.25
18
4.25
18
4.25
18
3.00
18
4.00
18
4.00
18
4.25
18
4.14
Transitions18
3.75
18
3.50
17
4.00
18
3.50
18
4.00
18
3.00
18
3.50
18
3.75
18
4.00
18
3.71
Performance18
4.00
18
4.25
18
4.25
18
4.00
18
4.50
18
3.50
18
3.75
18
4.00
18
4.25
18
4.07
Composition18
4.00
18
4.00
18
4.00
18
3.75
17
4.50
18
3.75
18
4.25
18
4.00
17
4.25
18
4.04
Interpretation17
4.00
18
3.75
18
4.00
18
3.25
18
4.00
18
3.25
18
4.00
18
3.75
17
3.75
18
3.79
Judge Total PCS Tally18
24.00
18
23.40
18
24.60
18
22.50
18
25.50
18
19.80
18
23.40
18
23.40
18
24.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)18
23.70

Follow us on Twitter.

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.