Share
Tweet

2017 Lombardia Trophy Ladies Final Results

SkaterNatSPFSTotal
1Alina ZAGITOVARUS71.293147.171218.46
2Wakaba HIGUCHIJPN74.261143.372217.63
3Carolina KOSTNERITA71.672126.695198.36
4Bradie TENNELLUSA64.345132.363196.70
5Yura MATSUDAJPN65.624129.944195.56
6Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVARUS58.916125.846184.75
7Lea Johanna DASTICHGER53.331197.058150.38
8Amber GLENNUSA57.44892.5211149.96
9Matilda ALGOTSSONSWE52.591297.297149.88
10Laurine LECAVELIERFRA53.971095.059149.02
11Emmi PELTONENFIN46.091892.1213138.21
12Fruzsina MEDGYESIHUN43.672293.5910137.26
13Micol CRISTINIITA58.03779.1822137.21
14Joshi HELGESSONSWE54.15979.3921133.54
15Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVAEST40.782792.5211133.30
16Anne Line GJERSEMNOR52.231379.6919131.92
17Yasmine Kimiko YAMADASUI49.761581.6117131.37
18Kristen SPOURSGBR42.392588.2415130.63
19Anastasia GALUSTYANARM49.051681.3118130.36
20Gyo Hee JEONKOR42.492487.4216129.91
21Annely VAHIEST36.463088.4914124.95
22Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVACZE50.891469.5230120.41
23Alisson Krystle PERTICHETOPHI43.552376.5724120.12
24Gerli LIINAMÄEEST39.512979.5920119.10
25Nahyun KIMKOR44.381974.4827118.86
26Tanja ODERMATTSUI42.112676.3025118.41
27Nina POVEYGBR43.872173.5428117.41
28Yoonmi LEHMANNSUI43.962073.2329117.19
29Aleksandra GOLOVKINALTU46.491767.5431114.03
30Antonina DUBININASRB35.123277.0723112.19
31Elizaveta UKOLOVACZE35.793175.8626111.65
32Sandra RAMONDFRA40.212860.9233101.13
33Greta MORKYTELTU34.613362.473297.08
34Romana KAISERLIE33.583454.933488.51

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.