Share
Tweet
ElementBase
Value
GOETUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.STw46.601.803333333338.40
2.CuLi44.501.803333333326.30
3.CiSt48.602.9933323332211.59
4.StaLi44.501.803333333336.30
5.CoSp45.601.632323332337.23
6.MiSt37.103.3033323333310.40
7.ChSp11.002.103333333323.10
8.SlLi44.501.803333333326.30
9.ChLi11.001.902332333322.90
Judge Total TES Tally1
61.90
1
63.20
1
62.60
1
60.30
1
63.20
1
63.20
1
62.60
1
62.10
1
59.50
Total Base Value1
43.40
Total Technical Element Score1
62.52
ComponentTUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills1
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
Transitions1
9.50
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.71
Performance1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
10.00
Composition1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
Interpretation1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
Judge Total PCS Tally1
59.10
1
60.00
1
59.40
1
59.10
1
59.40
1
59.40
1
59.40
1
59.40
1
59.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
59.35
ElementBase
Value
GOETUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.STw46.601.372222323327.97
2.CuLi44.501.463332222325.96
3.SlLi44.501.111223211235.61
4.CiSt37.102.202232322109.30
5.Sp45.601.463322322327.06
6.ChSp11.001.402222322212.40
7.RoLi44.501.803333333336.30
8.DiSt37.102.362332222229.46
9.ChLi11.001.503232222122.50
Judge Total TES Tally2
57.00
2
58.00
2
59.20
2
56.30
2
58.70
2
55.10
3
55.70
4
55.70
3
53.40
Total Base Value2
41.90
Total Technical Element Score2
56.56
ComponentTUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills2
9.25
2
9.25
2
9.25
2
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.25
2
9.50
2
9.00
2
9.00
2
9.29
Transitions2
9.25
2
9.25
2
9.50
2
9.25
2
9.25
2
9.00
2
9.50
3
8.75
2
9.00
2
9.21
Performance2
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.25
2
9.50
2
9.75
2
9.25
2
9.75
2
9.25
2
9.25
2
9.43
Composition2
9.75
2
9.25
2
9.75
3
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.50
3
9.50
5
8.75
2
9.25
2
9.46
Interpretation2
9.50
2
9.25
2
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.50
3
9.25
2
9.50
3
9.00
2
9.25
2
9.39
Judge Total PCS Tally2
56.70
2
55.80
2
56.70
2
56.70
2
57.00
3
55.50
2
57.30
2
53.70
2
54.90
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)2
56.14
ElementBase
Value
GOETUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.SlLi34.001.633333222335.63
2.STw46.601.372122323327.97
3.CiSt37.101.892022222208.99
4.CuLi44.501.292233222225.79
5.CoSp45.601.292222222336.89
6.DiSt25.602.202022222227.80
7.RoLi44.501.803333333326.30
8.ChSp11.001.302222222112.30
9.ChLi11.001.703223323222.70
Judge Total TES Tally5
55.00
11
49.30
5
54.90
3
55.60
3
55.00
3
53.70
5
55.00
5
54.80
5
51.40
Total Base Value9
39.90
Total Technical Element Score4
54.37
ComponentTUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills3
9.00
4
8.75
3
9.00
2
9.50
3
9.25
2
9.25
2
9.50
3
8.75
2
9.00
3
9.11
Transitions3
8.75
4
9.00
5
9.00
4
9.00
2
9.25
2
9.00
2
9.50
3
8.75
2
9.00
4
9.00
Performance3
9.25
5
8.75
2
9.25
2
9.50
3
9.50
2
9.25
3
9.50
2
9.25
2
9.25
3
9.32
Composition3
9.25
5
8.75
4
9.25
2
9.75
3
9.25
2
9.50
2
9.75
2
9.00
3
9.00
3
9.29
Interpretation3
9.25
5
8.75
4
9.00
2
9.50
4
9.25
2
9.50
2
9.50
3
9.00
3
9.00
3
9.21
Judge Total PCS Tally3
54.60
5
52.80
4
54.60
2
56.70
3
55.80
2
55.80
2
57.30
2
53.70
3
54.30
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)3
55.11
ElementBase
Value
GOETUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.CoSp45.601.202222222326.80
2.CiSt37.101.892222112218.99
3.STw46.601.203322122217.80
4.SlLi44.501.292233112325.79
5.RoLi44.501.372332222325.87
6.MiSt37.101.892212112328.99
7.CuLi44.501.112222112325.61
8.ChLi11.001.603322223222.60
9.ChSp11.001.002121112312.00
Judge Total TES Tally3
56.40
3
56.30
4
55.20
4
55.00
5
50.40
5
51.00
2
55.80
2
59.30
4
52.70
Total Base Value2
41.90
Total Technical Element Score3
54.45
ComponentTUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills6
8.50
5
8.50
5
8.75
5
8.75
5
8.50
5
8.75
5
8.75
6
8.50
5
8.50
5
8.61
Transitions4
8.50
4
9.00
7
8.25
5
8.50
5
8.25
5
8.50
5
8.75
6
8.00
6
8.50
6
8.46
Performance5
8.75
4
9.00
6
8.50
5
8.75
5
8.50
5
8.50
5
9.25
6
8.50
6
8.75
5
8.68
Composition8
8.25
5
8.75
6
8.50
5
9.00
7
8.00
5
8.75
5
9.00
6
8.25
3
9.00
6
8.64
Interpretation7
8.50
4
9.00
7
8.25
5
9.00
7
8.25
5
8.75
5
8.75
6
8.75
3
9.00
6
8.71
Judge Total PCS Tally7
51.00
4
53.10
7
50.70
5
52.80
7
49.80
5
51.90
5
53.40
6
50.40
6
52.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)6
51.72
ElementBase
Value
GOETUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.StaLi44.501.463332222325.96
2.STw24.600.2022-1-1-111004.80
3.SlLi44.501.463233122325.96
4.SeSt37.101.731221122218.83
5.CoSp45.601.292322222326.89
6.DiSt37.102.042222122219.14
7.ChSp11.001.402322222222.40
8.CuLi44.501.201223222225.70
9.ChLi11.001.602332222322.60
Judge Total TES Tally8
52.60
4
55.70
7
53.30
6
51.50
8
48.60
4
52.50
6
52.50
6
54.40
9
49.70
Total Base Value9
39.90
Total Technical Element Score6
52.28
ComponentTUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills3
9.00
3
9.00
3
9.00
4
9.25
4
9.00
4
9.00
2
9.50
3
8.75
5
8.50
4
9.00
Transitions4
8.50
2
9.25
3
9.25
2
9.25
4
8.75
2
9.00
4
9.25
2
9.00
4
8.75
3
9.04
Performance5
8.75
3
9.25
4
9.00
2
9.50
4
9.25
4
9.00
3
9.50
4
9.00
4
9.00
4
9.14
Composition6
8.50
3
9.00
3
9.50
3
9.50
3
9.25
4
9.25
4
9.25
2
9.00
6
8.75
4
9.14
Interpretation7
8.50
2
9.25
3
9.25
4
9.25
2
9.50
3
9.25
4
9.25
3
9.00
3
9.00
4
9.18
Judge Total PCS Tally5
51.90
3
54.90
3
55.20
4
56.10
4
54.90
4
54.60
4
56.10
2
53.70
5
52.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)4
54.61
ElementBase
Value
GOETUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.ChSp11.001.102121212212.10
2.StaLi44.501.373233222225.87
3.CiSt37.101.572122112118.67
4.STw46.601.112232113217.71
5.CuLi44.501.202222212225.70
6.CoSp45.600.942222112116.54
7.MiSt37.101.892132112228.99
8.RoLi44.501.373331222225.87
9.ChLi11.001.202222212112.20
Judge Total TES Tally4
56.30
6
52.80
3
58.00
5
54.40
4
51.70
8
49.70
3
55.70
9
52.70
5
51.40
Total Base Value2
41.90
Total Technical Element Score5
53.65
ComponentTUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills7
8.25
7
8.25
7
8.50
7
8.50
5
8.50
7
8.25
5
8.75
10
7.50
7
8.25
7
8.36
Transitions7
8.25
10
8.00
6
8.75
7
8.25
5
8.25
9
7.75
5
8.75
11
7.00
7
8.25
7
8.21
Performance5
8.75
13
7.75
5
8.75
5
8.75
5
8.50
9
8.00
6
9.00
12
7.25
7
8.50
7
8.43
Composition5
9.00
7
8.25
6
8.50
5
9.00
5
8.75
9
8.00
6
8.75
16
6.75
8
8.50
7
8.54
Interpretation5
8.75
9
8.00
5
8.75
6
8.75
6
8.50
8
8.25
5
8.75
14
7.00
7
8.50
7
8.50
Judge Total PCS Tally6
51.60
10
48.30
6
51.90
7
51.90
6
51.00
9
48.30
6
52.80
15
42.60
7
50.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)7
50.45
ElementBase
Value
GOETUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.StaLi44.500.942211112325.44
2.STw46.601.113221122317.71
3.CiSt37.101.262201011218.36
4.CoSp45.600.942212011326.54
5.CuLi44.501.112222112325.61
6.RoLi44.500.942211121325.44
7.MiSt25.601.411201112317.01
8.ChSp11.001.203211122222.20
9.ChLi11.001.102112021322.10
Judge Total TES Tally6
53.80
5
52.90
15
46.00
8
48.90
12
44.60
9
49.60
8
50.60
3
58.40
7
50.80
Total Base Value6
40.40
Total Technical Element Score8
50.41
ComponentTUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills8
8.00
5
8.50
14
7.50
8
8.25
9
8.00
7
8.25
7
8.50
3
8.75
9
8.00
8
8.21
Transitions8
7.75
11
7.75
13
7.00
8
8.00
10
7.50
7
8.00
8
8.25
3
8.75
7
8.25
8
7.93
Performance5
8.75
8
8.25
10
7.50
8
8.25
11
7.75
5
8.50
7
8.75
4
9.00
7
8.50
8
8.39
Composition8
8.25
7
8.25
15
7.25
11
8.25
11
7.50
6
8.50
8
8.50
2
9.00
6
8.75
8
8.29
Interpretation5
8.75
6
8.50
17
7.00
8
8.50
11
7.75
8
8.25
8
8.50
2
9.25
7
8.50
8
8.39
Judge Total PCS Tally8
49.80
7
49.50
16
43.50
10
49.50
11
46.20
7
49.80
8
51.00
2
53.70
7
50.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)8
49.46
ElementBase
Value
GOETUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.StaLi44.501.292322222325.79
2.CiSt37.101.572121111228.67
3.RoLi44.501.112222112225.61
4.STw46.600.862221111217.46
5.ChSp11.000.701121111101.70
6.CoSp45.600.602111111116.20
7.SlLi44.500.861122112215.36
8.ChLi11.001.402221222222.40
9.MiSt37.101.261121111218.36
Judge Total TES Tally7
52.70
8
51.60
6
54.50
7
50.30
6
49.80
7
49.80
7
51.00
6
54.40
7
50.80
Total Base Value2
41.90
Total Technical Element Score7
51.55
ComponentTUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills10
7.75
7
8.25
9
8.00
8
8.25
9
8.00
10
7.75
10
8.25
8
7.75
10
7.75
10
7.96
Transitions8
7.75
7
8.50
9
7.75
8
8.00
9
7.75
10
7.50
8
8.25
9
7.25
9
8.00
9
7.86
Performance10
8.25
11
8.00
6
8.50
8
8.25
8
8.25
10
7.75
9
8.50
10
7.50
11
8.00
10
8.14
Composition10
8.00
7
8.25
9
8.25
8
8.50
9
7.75
9
8.00
8
8.50
10
7.50
10
8.00
10
8.11
Interpretation10
8.25
10
7.75
9
8.00
8
8.50
10
8.00
10
7.75
10
8.25
11
7.25
10
8.25
10
8.04
Judge Total PCS Tally10
48.00
9
48.90
9
48.60
8
49.80
9
47.70
10
46.50
10
50.10
9
44.70
11
48.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)10
48.13
ElementBase
Value
GOETUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.ChSp11.001.803332122332.80
2.CuLi44.501.463333112325.96
3.CiSt37.101.412121111218.51
4.RoLi44.501.463332222325.96
5.STw35.600.431011012016.03
6.CoSp12.60-0.131-100-1-10-202.47
7.SlLi44.501.292233222225.79
8.DiSt25.601.571221111327.17
9.ChLi11.001.202222211122.20
Judge Total TES Tally11
49.20
13
47.70
9
50.30
13
46.80
13
43.40
13
44.00
12
45.50
13
48.80
10
47.40
Total Base Value16
36.40
Total Technical Element Score12
46.89
ComponentTUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills5
8.75
7
8.25
5
8.75
5
8.75
5
8.50
5
8.75
7
8.50
7
8.00
4
8.75
5
8.61
Transitions4
8.50
6
8.75
3
9.25
5
8.50
5
8.25
5
8.50
7
8.50
6
8.00
4
8.75
5
8.54
Performance4
9.00
5
8.75
6
8.50
5
8.75
5
8.50
5
8.50
7
8.75
8
8.00
4
9.00
5
8.68
Composition3
9.25
3
9.00
5
9.00
7
8.75
5
8.75
6
8.50
6
8.75
6
8.25
3
9.00
5
8.82
Interpretation3
9.25
6
8.50
5
8.75
6
8.75
5
8.75
5
8.75
5
8.75
8
7.75
3
9.00
5
8.75
Judge Total PCS Tally4
53.70
6
51.90
5
53.10
6
52.20
5
51.30
6
51.60
7
51.90
7
48.00
4
53.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)5
52.08
ElementBase
Value
GOETUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.STw46.600.942112122207.54
2.CiSt25.600.9410011212-16.54
3.CoSp45.600.7723112111-16.37
4.ChSp11.001.003211112212.00
5.SlLi44.500.862221111215.36
6.StaLi44.501.111212222325.61
7.MiSt37.101.262011111218.36
8.RoLi44.501.202322122225.70
9.ChLi11.001.10-1311212312.10
Judge Total TES Tally10
50.90
9
50.50
13
47.10
9
48.80
7
48.90
6
49.90
9
50.20
8
54.30
13
44.40
Total Base Value6
40.40
Total Technical Element Score10
49.58
ComponentTUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills8
8.00
7
8.25
10
7.75
8
8.25
8
8.25
7
8.25
7
8.50
8
7.75
7
8.25
9
8.14
Transitions8
7.75
11
7.75
13
7.00
8
8.00
8
8.00
7
8.00
8
8.25
8
7.75
11
7.75
9
7.86
Performance5
8.75
8
8.25
10
7.50
8
8.25
8
8.25
8
8.25
9
8.50
7
8.25
9
8.25
9
8.29
Composition6
8.50
7
8.25
12
7.50
8
8.50
7
8.00
6
8.50
8
8.50
8
7.75
10
8.00
9
8.21
Interpretation7
8.50
10
7.75
10
7.75
8
8.50
7
8.25
7
8.50
8
8.50
7
8.00
11
8.00
9
8.21
Judge Total PCS Tally8
49.80
10
48.30
10
45.00
8
49.80
8
48.90
7
49.80
9
50.70
8
47.40
10
48.30
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)9
48.85
ElementBase
Value
GOETUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.ChSp11.001.202211122222.20
2.RoLi4+StaLi49.002.7423221223311.74
3.STw35.600.861211121226.46
4.CoSp45.600.942211111336.54
5.CiSt25.601.101111011126.70
6.CuLi44.500.861212112125.36
7.DiSt37.101.261211011138.36
8.ChLi11.001.302212022232.30
9.N/A0.000.00---------0.00
Judge Total TES Tally11
49.20
7
52.70
12
47.20
10
48.50
14
43.10
10
49.20
10
49.20
10
51.60
2
56.20
Total Base Value11
39.40
Total Technical Element Score9
49.66
ComponentTUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills13
7.25
12
8.00
14
7.50
12
7.75
15
7.25
12
7.50
11
7.75
10
7.50
11
7.50
13
7.54
Transitions13
7.00
8
8.25
12
7.25
12
7.50
17
6.75
12
7.25
12
7.50
11
7.00
9
8.00
12
7.36
Performance12
7.75
8
8.25
14
7.25
13
7.75
15
7.50
11
7.50
11
8.00
10
7.50
9
8.25
12
7.75
Composition15
7.25
12
8.00
17
7.00
12
8.00
17
7.00
11
7.75
12
7.75
10
7.50
8
8.50
12
7.61
Interpretation13
7.50
10
7.75
12
7.50
12
7.75
17
7.25
10
7.75
12
7.50
11
7.25
7
8.50
12
7.57
Judge Total PCS Tally13
44.10
10
48.30
15
43.80
13
46.50
17
42.90
12
45.30
12
46.20
11
44.10
9
48.90
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)12
45.39
ElementBase
Value
GOETUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.SlLi44.501.372333122225.87
2.CiSt25.601.260221111206.86
3.STw46.600.511121111007.11
4.Sp45.601.031222112226.63
5.CuLi44.500.941222111225.44
6.StaLi23.00-0.29-1-10100-1-2-12.71
7.DiSt37.101.260121111218.36
8.ChLi11.000.701120110121.70
9.ChSp11.000.700111111211.70
Judge Total TES Tally17
42.10
12
47.90
8
50.80
12
47.20
10
44.90
12
45.50
14
44.90
15
48.00
12
45.20
Total Base Value12
38.90
Total Technical Element Score13
46.38
ComponentTUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills12
7.50
7
8.25
8
8.25
8
8.25
11
7.75
10
7.75
11
7.75
14
7.25
12
7.00
11
7.79
Transitions12
7.25
8
8.25
7
8.25
8
8.00
10
7.50
10
7.50
11
7.75
9
7.25
14
6.25
11
7.64
Performance13
7.50
7
8.50
9
8.00
8
8.25
8
8.25
11
7.50
11
8.00
18
6.75
12
7.00
11
7.79
Composition13
7.50
12
8.00
6
8.50
8
8.50
9
7.75
11
7.75
11
8.00
12
7.25
12
7.00
11
7.82
Interpretation12
7.75
8
8.25
7
8.25
11
8.25
7
8.25
10
7.75
11
7.75
10
7.50
12
7.25
11
7.93
Judge Total PCS Tally12
45.00
7
49.50
8
49.50
10
49.50
10
47.40
11
45.90
11
47.10
13
43.20
13
41.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)11
46.77
ElementBase
Value
GOETUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.ChSp11.000.902211111201.90
2.StaLi44.500.861211112225.36
3.CiSt25.600.791111000116.39
4.CoSp45.600.692121111116.29
5.CuLi44.500.862122111215.36
6.RoLi44.500.772122111115.27
7.STw46.600.772211111217.37
8.DiSt37.100.942101010218.04
9.ChLi11.000.702211111-101.70
Judge Total TES Tally9
51.90
10
49.60
11
47.70
11
48.20
11
44.80
11
45.90
13
45.40
12
49.60
11
46.20
Total Base Value6
40.40
Total Technical Element Score11
47.68
ComponentTUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills10
7.75
13
7.75
14
7.50
12
7.75
12
7.50
12
7.50
13
7.50
10
7.50
14
6.50
12
7.57
Transitions11
7.50
11
7.75
10
7.50
12
7.50
12
7.25
12
7.25
14
7.25
11
7.00
13
6.50
13
7.32
Performance11
8.00
11
8.00
14
7.25
12
8.00
11
7.75
11
7.50
14
7.50
12
7.25
14
6.75
13
7.61
Composition11
7.75
7
8.25
12
7.50
12
8.00
11
7.50
11
7.75
14
7.50
12
7.25
14
6.50
12
7.61
Interpretation11
8.00
10
7.75
15
7.25
12
7.75
11
7.75
13
7.50
14
7.25
11
7.25
14
6.75
13
7.50
Judge Total PCS Tally11
46.80
13
47.40
14
44.40
12
46.80
12
45.30
13
45.00
14
44.40
12
43.50
14
39.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)13
45.12
ElementBase
Value
GOETUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.STw46.600.862112112217.46
2.SlLi34.000.862221111214.86
3.CiSt25.600.631011001106.23
4.CuLi44.500.771122111215.27
5.RoLi44.500.942122112215.44
6.CoSp45.600.771221111216.37
7.ChLi11.001.002211112212.00
8.DiSt25.600.630-101011216.23
9.ChTw11.000.600211112-101.60
Judge Total TES Tally13
45.70
15
44.40
14
46.30
13
46.80
15
42.80
14
43.90
11
47.60
13
48.80
14
43.20
Total Base Value13
38.40
Total Technical Element Score14
45.46
ComponentTUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills13
7.25
15
7.25
10
7.75
12
7.75
12
7.50
12
7.50
13
7.50
10
7.50
13
6.75
14
7.46
Transitions14
6.75
15
6.75
13
7.00
12
7.50
12
7.25
14
7.00
12
7.50
11
7.00
12
7.00
14
7.07
Performance13
7.50
15
7.00
10
7.50
13
7.75
11
7.75
14
7.25
13
7.75
12
7.25
12
7.00
14
7.43
Composition13
7.50
14
7.25
12
7.50
12
8.00
11
7.50
14
7.50
12
7.75
14
7.00
12
7.00
14
7.43
Interpretation14
7.25
16
7.00
12
7.50
12
7.75
14
7.50
13
7.50
12
7.50
14
7.00
12
7.25
15
7.36
Judge Total PCS Tally14
43.50
15
42.30
12
44.70
13
46.50
14
45.00
14
44.10
13
45.60
14
42.90
12
42.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)14
44.10
ElementBase
Value
GOETUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.STw46.600.511121101107.11
2.SeSt25.600.941111101206.54
3.CuLi44.500.862221111205.36
4.CoSp45.600.691111111226.29
5.DiSt25.600.6301210002-16.23
6.SlLi34.000.601121111114.60
7.RoLi44.501.032122211225.53
8.ChSp11.000.500011111101.50
9.ChTw11.000.801301211201.80
Judge Total TES Tally15
44.40
14
46.30
10
47.80
15
45.60
9
45.20
15
42.20
15
43.90
11
49.70
16
40.40
Total Base Value13
38.40
Total Technical Element Score15
44.96
ComponentTUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills16
7.00
17
6.75
10
7.75
15
7.50
12
7.50
16
7.25
16
7.00
14
7.25
16
6.25
16
7.18
Transitions16
6.50
18
6.00
13
7.00
15
7.25
12
7.25
16
6.75
16
6.75
15
6.75
14
6.25
16
6.75
Performance13
7.50
17
6.50
10
7.50
15
7.50
11
7.75
15
7.00
15
7.25
9
7.75
16
6.50
15
7.29
Composition18
7.00
17
6.50
15
7.25
12
8.00
11
7.50
16
7.00
16
7.00
8
7.75
14
6.50
16
7.14
Interpretation14
7.25
14
7.25
10
7.75
12
7.75
11
7.75
16
7.00
16
7.00
8
7.75
16
6.50
14
7.39
Judge Total PCS Tally16
42.30
17
39.60
12
44.70
15
45.60
12
45.30
16
42.00
16
42.00
9
44.70
16
38.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)16
42.91
ElementBase
Value
GOETUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.StaLi44.500.942221112215.44
2.CiSt14.100.431111001104.53
3.STw24.600.430021101205.03
4.RoLi44.500.600112111205.10
5.CuLi44.500.510021101215.01
6.ChSp11.000.701110211111.70
7.Sp45.600.430101011116.03
8.DiSt25.600.310110000105.91
9.ChLi11.000.600111111101.60
Judge Total TES Tally19
37.90
16
40.90
16
42.70
18
40.30
16
39.90
18
38.60
18
41.00
17
43.90
19
37.90
Total Base Value18
35.40
Total Technical Element Score18
40.35
ComponentTUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills17
6.75
16
7.00
17
7.25
18
7.00
15
7.25
17
6.75
16
7.00
17
6.75
17
6.00
17
6.93
Transitions18
6.25
16
6.50
17
6.50
18
6.75
15
7.00
17
6.50
16
6.75
15
6.75
17
6.00
17
6.57
Performance18
7.00
14
7.25
14
7.25
18
7.00
15
7.50
17
6.50
17
7.00
15
7.00
16
6.50
17
7.00
Composition15
7.25
16
6.75
11
7.75
18
7.00
16
7.25
17
6.75
16
7.00
14
7.00
19
6.00
17
7.00
Interpretation18
7.00
14
7.25
12
7.50
18
7.25
14
7.50
17
6.75
16
7.00
16
6.50
18
6.25
17
7.04
Judge Total PCS Tally18
41.10
16
41.70
16
43.50
18
42.00
15
43.80
17
39.90
17
41.70
16
40.80
18
36.90
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)17
41.45
ElementBase
Value
GOETUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.CiSt25.601.261221011116.86
2.StaLi34.001.202221222225.20
3.STw46.600.862121112127.46
4.CuLi44.500.772112112115.27
5.CoSp23.600.861221111224.46
6.ChSp11.000.701121111101.70
7.DiSt25.600.160011000005.76
8.SlLi0.000.00---------0.00
9.ChLi11.000.561-111111-211.56
Judge Total TES Tally18
38.60
19
38.10
17
41.50
20
38.50
20
36.30
19
37.40
19
38.60
20
36.70
19
37.90
Total Base Value20
31.90
Total Technical Element Score19
38.27
ComponentTUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills13
7.25
14
7.50
10
7.75
15
7.50
15
7.25
12
7.50
15
7.25
14
7.25
14
6.50
15
7.36
Transitions14
6.75
14
7.50
10
7.50
15
7.25
15
7.00
14
7.00
14
7.25
15
6.75
17
6.00
14
7.07
Performance18
7.00
16
6.75
17
7.00
15
7.50
17
7.25
15
7.00
15
7.25
15
7.00
14
6.75
16
7.04
Composition11
7.75
14
7.25
10
8.00
12
8.00
11
7.50
14
7.50
15
7.25
16
6.75
17
6.25
14
7.43
Interpretation14
7.25
16
7.00
15
7.25
12
7.75
14
7.50
13
7.50
14
7.25
17
6.25
14
6.75
16
7.21
Judge Total PCS Tally15
43.20
14
43.20
10
45.00
15
45.60
15
43.80
15
43.80
15
43.50
16
40.80
15
38.70
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)15
43.33
ElementBase
Value
GOETUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.SlLi44.500.601011111215.10
2.STw46.600.601111011217.20
3.CiSt25.600.001000000005.60
4.CoSp45.600.601111011116.20
5.StaLi44.500.692111111215.19
6.DiSt14.100.000-100000204.10
7.CuLi44.500.692111111215.19
8.ChSp11.000.501001110111.50
9.ChLi11.000.400101011011.40
Judge Total TES Tally16
43.40
17
40.00
19
40.40
16
41.80
16
39.90
16
41.80
16
41.10
16
44.70
15
41.80
Total Base Value15
37.40
Total Technical Element Score16
41.48
ComponentTUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills18
6.50
19
6.25
19
6.50
20
6.50
19
6.25
18
6.50
18
6.50
18
6.50
17
6.00
18
6.43
Transitions16
6.50
20
5.50
19
6.00
20
6.25
19
6.00
19
6.00
18
6.25
18
6.25
17
6.00
19
6.11
Performance16
7.25
19
6.00
19
6.25
20
6.50
18
6.50
18
6.25
18
6.50
15
7.00
19
6.25
18
6.46
Composition18
7.00
20
6.00
18
6.50
20
6.75
18
6.50
19
6.25
18
6.50
18
6.50
14
6.50
18
6.50
Interpretation18
7.00
20
5.50
20
6.00
20
6.75
20
6.00
19
6.25
18
6.25
17
6.25
19
6.00
20
6.21
Judge Total PCS Tally18
41.10
20
35.10
20
37.50
20
39.30
20
37.50
19
37.50
18
38.40
18
39.00
18
36.90
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)19
38.05
ElementBase
Value
GOETUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.ChSp11.001.002211112212.00
2.CiSt25.600.161001000-205.76
3.SlLi34.000.692111111214.69
4.RoLi44.500.942222111215.44
5.CoSp45.600.601111111116.20
6.STw35.600.091010-100005.69
7.CuLi44.500.692111111205.19
8.DiSt14.10-0.071-100000-104.03
9.ChLi11.000.601011112011.60
Judge Total TES Tally14
44.50
18
39.80
18
40.90
17
41.40
18
39.20
17
39.70
16
41.10
18
39.00
18
39.10
Total Base Value17
35.90
Total Technical Element Score17
40.60
ComponentTUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills18
6.50
18
6.50
18
6.75
17
7.25
19
6.25
18
6.50
18
6.50
19
5.75
17
6.00
18
6.43
Transitions18
6.25
17
6.25
19
6.00
17
7.00
19
6.00
18
6.25
18
6.25
20
5.25
20
5.75
19
6.11
Performance16
7.25
19
6.00
20
6.00
17
7.25
18
6.50
18
6.25
18
6.50
20
6.00
19
6.25
20
6.39
Composition15
7.25
18
6.25
18
6.50
17
7.50
18
6.50
18
6.50
18
6.50
20
5.50
19
6.00
18
6.50
Interpretation14
7.25
18
5.75
18
6.50
17
7.50
18
6.25
18
6.50
18
6.25
20
5.50
19
6.00
18
6.36
Judge Total PCS Tally17
41.40
18
36.90
19
38.10
17
43.80
19
37.80
18
38.40
18
38.40
20
33.60
20
36.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)18
38.15
ElementBase
Value
GOETUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.ChSp11.000.200-100101101.20
2.CiSt14.10-0.06-1-1110-10004.04
3.CuLi44.500.340011001114.84
4.CoSp45.600.431101100126.03
5.STw35.600.601111111116.20
6.SlLi44.500.340110001114.84
7.DiSt14.100.26110000-1114.36
8.RoLi44.500.601111110125.10
9.ChLi11.000.21-2101100-211.21
Judge Total TES Tally20
36.20
20
37.80
20
37.90
19
38.60
19
38.10
20
35.60
20
36.90
19
38.60
16
40.40
Total Base Value19
34.90
Total Technical Element Score20
37.82
ComponentTUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills18
6.50
20
5.75
19
6.50
19
6.75
18
6.50
20
6.25
20
6.25
19
5.75
20
5.75
20
6.21
Transitions18
6.25
18
6.00
18
6.25
19
6.50
18
6.25
20
5.75
20
6.00
18
6.25
14
6.25
18
6.18
Performance20
6.50
18
6.25
18
6.50
19
6.75
18
6.50
20
6.00
18
6.50
19
6.25
16
6.50
19
6.43
Composition18
7.00
18
6.25
18
6.50
18
7.00
18
6.50
20
6.00
20
6.25
18
6.50
17
6.25
20
6.46
Interpretation20
6.75
18
5.75
18
6.50
19
7.00
18
6.25
19
6.25
18
6.25
19
5.75
16
6.50
19
6.32
Judge Total PCS Tally20
39.60
19
36.00
18
38.70
19
40.80
18
38.40
20
36.30
20
37.50
19
36.60
17
37.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)20
37.92

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.