Share
Tweet
1Gabriella PAPADAKIS
Guillaume CIZERON
FRAStartDedTotal
200.00121.87
TUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Judge TSS Tally (incl. Deduction)1
121.00
1
123.20
1
122.00
1
119.40
1
122.60
1
122.60
1
122.00
1
121.50
1
118.60
ElementBase
Value
GOETUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
1.STw46.601.803333333338.40
2.CuLi44.501.803333333326.30
3.CiSt48.602.9933323332211.59
4.StaLi44.501.803333333336.30
5.CoSp45.601.632323332337.23
6.MiSt37.103.3033323333310.40
7.ChSp11.002.103333333323.10
8.SlLi44.501.803333333326.30
9.ChLi11.001.902332333322.90
Judge Total TES Tally1
61.90
1
63.20
1
62.60
1
60.30
1
63.20
1
63.20
1
62.60
1
62.10
1
59.50
Total Base Value1
43.40
Total Technical Element Score1
62.52
ComponentTUR
🇹🇷
FRA
🇫🇷
UKR
🇺🇦
AZE
🇦🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
CZE
🇨🇿
HUN
🇭🇺
FIN
🇫🇮
GBR
🇬🇧
Score
Skating Skills1
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
Transitions1
9.50
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.71
Performance1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
10.00
Composition1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
Interpretation1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
Judge Total PCS Tally1
59.10
1
60.00
1
59.40
1
59.10
1
59.40
1
59.40
1
59.40
1
59.40
1
59.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
59.35

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.