Share
Tweet
1Tessa VIRTUE
Scott MOIR
CANStartDedTotal
80.00117.18
GER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (incl. Deduction)1
117.20
1
115.50
1
120.20
2
114.50
1
118.30
1
118.30
2
115.20
1
114.90
1
119.90
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.StaLi44.501.803333333336.30
2.STw46.601.543222333328.14
3.ChSp11.001.702332232232.70
4.CiSt37.102.202232221139.30
5.RoLi44.501.803333333336.30
6.Sp45.601.633233323327.23
7.DiSt37.102.512232322239.61
8.CuLi44.501.803333333336.30
9.ChLi11.001.602232232232.60
Judge Total TES Tally2
58.10
2
57.60
2
61.10
2
57.50
1
59.20
1
58.90
3
57.00
3
57.00
1
60.50
Total Base Value2
41.90
Total Technical Element Score1
58.48
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.61
Transitions1
9.75
1
9.00
1
9.75
1
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.57
Performance1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
9.50
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
9.75
2
9.50
1
10.00
1
9.89
Composition1
10.00
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.50
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.89
Interpretation1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
9.96
Judge Total PCS Tally1
59.10
1
57.90
1
59.10
1
57.00
1
59.10
1
59.40
1
58.20
1
57.90
1
59.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
58.70
2Madison HUBBELL
Zachary DONOHUE
USAStartDedTotal
100.00113.35
GER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (incl. Deduction)3
112.40
2
114.30
3
111.60
1
114.60
3
109.40
2
116.10
1
116.30
2
114.80
3
111.30
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.STw46.601.803333333328.40
2.SeSt37.102.202222223229.30
3.ChSp11.001.402222222232.40
4.DiSt37.102.202222222229.30
5.CuLi44.501.372322232235.87
6.Sp45.601.463223232327.06
7.SILi44.501.713333223336.21
8.RoLi44.501.632333233326.13
9.ChTw11.001.802333233222.80
Judge Total TES Tally3
56.90
1
58.20
3
57.60
1
58.20
3
55.70
2
58.20
1
58.70
2
57.50
3
57.00
Total Base Value2
41.90
Total Technical Element Score3
57.47
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills2
9.00
2
9.25
3
8.75
2
9.25
3
8.75
2
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.25
3
8.75
2
9.11
Transitions3
9.00
1
9.00
3
8.75
1
9.25
3
8.75
2
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
3
9.00
2
9.14
Performance2
9.50
2
9.50
3
9.25
1
9.50
3
9.00
2
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
3
9.25
2
9.50
Composition3
9.25
2
9.50
3
9.00
1
9.50
3
9.00
2
9.75
2
9.50
2
9.50
3
9.00
3
9.32
Interpretation2
9.50
2
9.50
3
9.25
2
9.50
3
9.25
2
9.75
1
9.75
2
9.75
3
9.25
2
9.50
Judge Total PCS Tally3
55.50
2
56.10
3
54.00
2
56.40
3
53.70
2
57.90
2
57.60
2
57.30
3
54.30
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)2
55.88
3Kaitlyn WEAVER
Andrew POJE
CANStartDedTotal
91.00112.54
GER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (incl. Deduction)2
114.10
3
106.90
2
117.70
3
107.80
2
114.10
3
110.40
3
112.70
3
112.50
2
114.80
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.CiSt37.102.202232222229.30
2.CoSp45.601.372232322236.97
3.ChSp11.001.10212-1212122.10
4.CuLi44.501.633232332336.13
5.DiSt48.602.0421212222210.64
6.STw46.601.293232222227.89
7.RoLi44.501.633232333326.13
8.SILi44.501.543232322336.04
9.ChLi11.001.702233223232.70
Judge Total TES Tally1
59.00
4
54.80
1
61.40
3
54.50
2
59.00
3
57.10
2
57.90
1
57.70
2
59.10
Total Base Value1
43.40
Total Technical Element Score2
57.90
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills2
9.00
3
8.75
2
9.25
3
8.75
2
9.00
3
8.75
3
9.25
2
9.25
2
9.25
3
9.04
Transitions2
9.25
3
8.25
2
9.50
3
8.75
2
9.00
3
9.00
3
9.25
3
9.25
2
9.25
3
9.11
Performance2
9.50
3
9.25
2
9.75
3
9.00
2
9.50
3
9.00
3
9.50
3
9.25
2
9.75
3
9.39
Composition2
9.50
3
9.00
2
9.50
3
9.25
2
9.50
3
9.25
3
9.25
2
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.39
Interpretation2
9.50
3
9.00
2
9.75
2
9.50
2
9.75
3
9.25
3
9.25
3
9.25
2
9.50
3
9.43
Judge Total PCS Tally2
56.10
3
53.10
2
57.30
3
54.30
2
56.10
3
54.30
3
55.80
3
55.80
2
56.70
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)3
55.64
4Kaitlin HAWAYEK
Jean-Luc BAKER
USAStartDedTotal
70.00102.10
GER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (incl. Deduction)4
98.10
4
106.80
4
101.80
4
101.70
4
106.90
4
101.00
4
103.80
4
101.50
4
97.80
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.CiSt37.101.731222211218.83
2.STw46.601.111322212227.71
3.CuLi44.501.112211222325.61
4.DiSt37.101.891221222218.99
5.RoLi44.501.112211223225.61
6.ChTw11.001.001212212112.00
7.CoSp45.600.861221122116.46
8.SILi44.500.941220312125.44
9.ChLi11.001.402322122222.40
Judge Total TES Tally4
50.40
3
56.40
4
53.20
4
51.00
4
54.40
4
52.10
4
54.60
4
53.80
4
51.60
Total Base Value2
41.90
Total Technical Element Score4
53.05
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills4
7.75
4
8.25
4
7.75
4
8.50
4
8.50
4
8.00
4
8.25
4
7.75
6
7.50
4
8.04
Transitions4
7.75
4
8.00
4
7.75
5
8.00
4
8.50
4
7.75
4
8.25
4
7.50
5
7.50
4
7.86
Performance4
8.25
4
8.75
4
8.50
4
8.50
4
8.75
4
8.50
4
8.25
4
8.25
5
8.00
4
8.43
Composition4
8.00
4
8.50
4
8.25
4
8.50
3
9.00
4
8.00
5
8.00
5
8.00
6
7.75
4
8.18
Interpretation5
8.00
4
8.50
4
8.25
4
8.75
4
9.00
4
8.50
4
8.25
5
8.25
6
7.75
4
8.36
Judge Total PCS Tally4
47.70
4
50.40
4
48.60
4
50.70
4
52.50
4
48.90
4
49.20
5
47.70
6
46.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)4
49.05
5Alla LOBODA
Pavel DROZD
RUSStartDedTotal
30.0093.12
GER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (incl. Deduction)7
88.50
5
92.50
6
91.70
9
84.50
6
92.70
5
98.70
5
99.50
9
88.30
5
97.40
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.StaLi44.500.861111022225.36
2.STw46.600.771120112217.37
3.CiSt37.100.94001-1122118.04
4.DiSt25.601.101110111116.70
5.ChSp11.000.501100111021.50
6.CuLi3+RoLi48.501.5402111221110.04
7.ChTw11.000.600110121021.60
8.CoSp45.600.770111122126.37
9.N/A0.000.000.00
Judge Total TES Tally7
42.90
5
46.60
6
46.40
9
41.30
7
45.90
5
50.70
5
50.60
8
46.30
5
49.10
Total Base Value5
39.90
Total Technical Element Score5
46.98
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills5
7.50
5
7.75
5
7.50
7
7.50
5
7.75
5
7.75
5
8.00
7
7.25
4
8.00
5
7.68
Transitions4
7.75
5
7.50
7
7.25
7
7.00
5
7.50
4
7.75
4
8.25
9
6.75
4
7.75
5
7.50
Performance8
7.50
5
7.75
5
7.75
7
7.25
6
7.75
4
8.50
4
8.25
9
7.00
4
8.25
6
7.79
Composition7
7.50
6
7.50
7
7.50
7
7.25
6
8.00
4
8.00
5
8.00
9
7.25
4
8.00
7
7.68
Interpretation6
7.75
5
7.75
7
7.75
9
7.00
5
8.00
5
8.00
4
8.25
10
6.75
4
8.25
7
7.79
Judge Total PCS Tally6
45.60
5
45.90
7
45.30
8
43.20
6
46.80
5
48.00
5
48.90
10
42.00
4
48.30
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)6
46.14
6Carolane SOUCISSE
Shane FIRUS
CANStartDedTotal
40.0092.50
GER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (incl. Deduction)5
93.60
7
87.80
5
95.60
6
91.40
5
93.90
7
93.10
8
93.10
6
94.00
7
89.60
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.STw46.600.691012121117.29
2.CiSt25.601.101111111116.70
3.SILi44.500.942120221215.44
4.CoSp45.600.691112111216.29
5.StaLi44.500.510011111115.01
6.ChTw11.001.201121222222.20
7.DiSt25.600.941121101106.54
8.RoLi44.500.691121112115.19
9.ChLi11.001.002111112222.00
Judge Total TES Tally5
46.20
8
44.30
5
48.50
5
46.10
5
46.80
8
46.30
7
47.50
5
48.10
7
45.80
Total Base Value7
38.90
Total Technical Element Score6
46.66
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills5
7.50
9
7.00
5
7.50
5
7.75
6
7.50
5
7.75
8
7.50
6
7.50
8
7.25
7
7.50
Transitions4
7.75
7
7.00
4
7.75
7
7.00
5
7.50
6
7.50
8
7.50
4
7.50
7
7.00
7
7.39
Performance5
8.00
7
7.50
5
7.75
6
7.50
5
8.00
6
8.00
8
7.75
6
7.50
8
7.50
7
7.71
Composition4
8.00
7
7.25
4
8.25
6
7.50
5
8.25
6
7.75
9
7.50
6
7.75
8
7.25
6
7.71
Interpretation4
8.25
6
7.50
5
8.00
6
8.00
5
8.00
5
8.00
8
7.75
6
8.00
8
7.50
6
7.89
Judge Total PCS Tally5
47.40
8
43.50
5
47.10
6
45.30
5
47.10
6
46.80
9
45.60
6
45.90
8
43.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)7
45.84
7Olivia SMART
Adria DIAZ
ESPStartDedTotal
60.0090.47
GER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (incl. Deduction)8
87.60
8
87.70
7
89.40
5
91.50
8
89.50
8
90.80
6
96.20
5
94.50
8
88.20
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.SILi44.501.202222222325.70
2.STw13.10-0.13-10-1-10000-12.97
3.CiSt37.101.101111111118.20
4.CoSp23.600.861122012214.46
5.ChTw11.000.500100112111.50
6.DiSt37.101.261111112208.36
7.CuLi44.501.111221222225.61
8.StaLi44.500.771112122115.27
9.ChLi11.000.901111122121.90
Judge Total TES Tally9
42.00
10
43.60
8
43.20
7
43.20
9
43.00
10
44.90
8
47.30
9
45.90
9
42.90
Total Base Value10
36.40
Total Technical Element Score9
43.97
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills5
7.50
6
7.25
7
7.25
5
7.75
6
7.50
7
7.50
5
8.00
4
7.75
6
7.50
6
7.54
Transitions7
7.50
7
7.00
6
7.50
4
8.25
5
7.50
7
7.25
6
8.00
4
7.50
7
7.00
6
7.46
Performance6
7.75
5
7.75
5
7.75
5
7.75
6
7.75
6
8.00
4
8.25
4
8.25
5
8.00
5
7.89
Composition7
7.50
7
7.25
6
8.00
5
8.25
6
8.00
8
7.50
4
8.25
4
8.50
7
7.50
5
7.86
Interpretation6
7.75
6
7.50
5
8.00
5
8.25
5
8.00
5
8.00
4
8.25
4
8.50
6
7.75
5
8.00
Judge Total PCS Tally6
45.60
7
44.10
6
46.20
5
48.30
7
46.50
7
45.90
5
48.90
4
48.60
7
45.30
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)5
46.50
8Kavita LORENZ
Joti POLIZOAKIS
GERStartDedTotal
50.0089.67
GER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (incl. Deduction)6
91.70
10
87.00
8
88.80
7
87.70
7
91.80
9
89.60
7
96.00
7
90.50
10
81.20
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.STw46.600.941122122217.54
2.CiSt25.601.101111111106.70
3.ChSp11.000.601110111101.60
4.RoLi44.501.112221222215.61
5.SILi44.500.601111111105.10
6.CoSp45.600.601111112106.20
7.DiSt25.600.791001111106.39
8.CuLi44.500.34100-1112104.84
9.ChLi11.000.701110212101.70
Judge Total TES Tally6
46.10
7
44.40
7
45.00
6
43.60
5
46.80
7
46.70
6
48.60
6
46.70
10
40.10
Total Base Value7
38.90
Total Technical Element Score7
45.68
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills8
7.25
10
6.75
7
7.25
7
7.50
6
7.50
9
6.75
7
7.75
7
7.25
10
6.75
9
7.18
Transitions7
7.50
10
6.75
9
7.00
7
7.00
9
7.00
9
6.75
7
7.75
8
7.00
10
6.75
9
7.00
Performance6
7.75
7
7.50
8
7.50
7
7.25
8
7.50
9
7.50
4
8.25
6
7.50
10
7.00
8
7.50
Composition6
7.75
7
7.25
9
7.25
7
7.25
8
7.75
9
7.25
5
8.00
7
7.50
9
7.00
9
7.43
Interpretation6
7.75
9
7.25
8
7.50
7
7.75
8
7.75
9
7.50
8
7.75
7
7.25
10
6.75
8
7.54
Judge Total PCS Tally6
45.60
10
42.60
8
43.80
7
44.10
8
45.00
9
42.90
7
47.40
7
43.80
10
41.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)9
43.99
9Natalia KALISZEK
Maksym SPODYRIEV
POLStartDedTotal
20.0088.86
GER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (incl. Deduction)9
85.80
9
87.10
9
87.00
10
81.30
9
87.30
6
94.20
9
92.40
8
90.00
6
95.70
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.StaLi23.000.34000-1021123.34
2.CiSt37.100.791100011117.89
3.RoLi44.500.861211122215.36
4.STw46.600.340000022116.94
5.ChSp11.000.601110111021.60
6.CoSp45.600.430010111116.03
7.SILi44.500.691111122115.19
8.ChLi11.000.901211121121.90
9.MiSt25.600.79001-1110226.39
Judge Total TES Tally8
42.60
9
43.90
8
43.20
10
39.30
8
43.20
6
48.60
9
46.20
7
46.50
6
48.60
Total Base Value7
38.90
Total Technical Element Score8
44.64
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills9
7.00
6
7.25
9
7.00
9
7.00
9
7.25
8
7.25
8
7.50
7
7.25
5
7.75
8
7.21
Transitions9
7.00
7
7.00
7
7.25
7
7.00
8
7.25
7
7.25
8
7.50
7
7.25
5
7.50
8
7.21
Performance8
7.50
7
7.50
9
7.25
10
6.75
9
7.25
8
7.75
8
7.75
9
7.00
5
8.00
9
7.43
Composition9
7.25
10
7.00
7
7.50
10
7.00
9
7.50
6
7.75
8
7.75
7
7.50
4
8.00
8
7.46
Interpretation9
7.25
9
7.25
8
7.50
8
7.25
9
7.50
5
8.00
7
8.00
7
7.25
5
8.00
8
7.54
Judge Total PCS Tally9
43.20
9
43.20
8
43.80
10
42.00
9
44.10
8
45.60
8
46.20
8
43.50
5
47.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)8
44.22
10Alisa AGAFONOVA
Alper UCAR
TURStartDedTotal
10.0086.09
GER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (incl. Deduction)10
80.60
6
91.00
10
84.00
8
85.30
10
82.80
10
86.60
10
89.30
10
87.00
9
86.90
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.ChSp11.000.800212111111.80
2.StaLi44.500.600111112115.10
3.CiSt37.100.631100011107.73
4.CoSp45.600.600111111116.20
5.CuLi44.500.430100121114.93
6.RoLi44.500.511201011115.01
7.STw35.60-0.29-20-1-1-1-10005.31
8.DiSt25.600.630110010116.23
9.ChLi11.000.300010011011.30
Judge Total TES Tally10
40.10
6
46.00
10
42.60
8
42.10
10
41.40
9
45.50
10
44.90
10
44.70
8
44.30
Total Base Value6
39.40
Total Technical Element Score10
43.61
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
TUR
🇹🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
RUS
🇷🇺
ESP
🇪🇸
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills10
6.75
6
7.25
10
6.50
9
7.00
10
6.75
9
6.75
10
7.25
10
7.00
9
7.00
10
6.93
Transitions10
6.75
5
7.50
10
6.75
6
7.50
10
6.75
10
6.50
10
7.25
9
6.75
7
7.00
10
6.96
Performance10
6.50
7
7.50
10
7.00
7
7.25
10
7.00
10
7.00
10
7.50
8
7.25
9
7.25
10
7.18
Composition10
7.00
5
7.75
9
7.25
7
7.25
10
7.00
10
6.75
9
7.50
9
7.25
9
7.00
10
7.18
Interpretation10
6.75
6
7.50
10
7.00
9
7.00
10
7.00
10
7.25
10
7.50
9
7.00
9
7.25
10
7.14
Judge Total PCS Tally10
40.50
6
45.00
10
41.40
8
43.20
10
41.40
10
41.10
10
44.40
9
42.30
9
42.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)10
42.48

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.