Share
Tweet

2017 GP Skate Canada Ladies Final Results

SkaterNatSPFSTotal
1Kaetlyn OSMONDCAN76.061136.851212.91
2Maria SOTSKOVARUS66.103126.422192.52
3Ashley WAGNERUSA61.577122.374183.94
4Courtney HICKSUSA64.064118.515182.57
5Marin HONDAJPN52.6010125.643178.24
6Rika HONGOJPN61.606114.746176.34
7Karen CHENUSA61.775108.637170.40
8Laurine LECAVELIERFRA59.088107.358166.43
9Anna POGORILAYARUS69.05287.8410156.89
10Kailani CRAINEAUS54.96988.079143.03
11Alaine CHARTRANDCAN46.511187.6611134.17
12Larkyn AUSTMANCAN41.791281.7712123.56

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.