Share
Tweet
1Gabriella PAPADAKIS
Guillaume CIZERON
FRAStartDedTotal
90.00120.58
GER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)1
117.20
1
120.90
1
121.50
1
122.60
1
118.70
1
119.30
1
122.60
1
120.40
1
120.40
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.STw46.601.803333333338.40
2.CuLi44.501.712333323336.21
3.CiSt48.602.6723232233211.27
4.StaLi44.501.803333333336.30
5.CoSp45.601.803333333337.40
6.MiSt37.102.832233233329.93
7.ChSp11.001.802333223232.80
8.SlLi44.501.713233333236.21
9.ChLi11.002.002333233333.00
Judge Total TES Tally1
59.00
1
61.50
1
62.10
1
63.20
1
59.60
1
60.80
1
63.20
1
61.90
1
61.00
Total Base Value1
43.40
Total Technical Element Score1
61.52
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
Transitions1
9.50
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.64
Performance1
9.75
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.93
Composition1
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.89
Interpretation1
9.75
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
Judge Total PCS Tally1
58.20
1
59.40
1
59.40
1
59.40
1
59.10
1
58.50
1
59.40
1
58.50
1
59.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
59.06
2Madison CHOCK
Evan BATES
USAStartDedTotal
100.00108.30
GER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)3
107.80
4
108.10
2
113.40
2
111.90
3
104.10
4
106.20
2
110.30
7
99.20
2
108.60
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.StaLi44.501.633233333226.13
2.CuLi44.501.202232222225.70
3.STw35.600.10-1010-110015.70
4.CiSt37.101.892222112128.99
5.CoSp45.601.201232232126.80
6.RoLi44.501.462233223235.96
7.DiSt37.101.892222112128.99
8.ChLi11.001.601233222232.60
9.ChSp11.001.602233123132.60
Judge Total TES Tally3
51.70
4
52.90
2
57.30
2
55.50
4
50.10
4
52.50
6
54.80
7
49.40
2
55.50
Total Base Value6
40.90
Total Technical Element Score3
53.47
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills2
9.25
2
9.25
2
9.25
2
9.25
3
8.75
3
9.00
2
9.25
4
8.50
2
8.75
3
9.07
Transitions2
9.25
2
9.25
2
9.25
2
9.25
2
8.75
3
9.00
2
9.00
5
8.00
2
8.75
2
9.04
Performance2
9.50
3
9.25
2
9.25
2
9.50
3
9.00
4
8.75
3
9.00
5
8.25
2
9.00
3
9.11
Composition3
9.25
3
9.00
2
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.25
3
9.00
2
9.50
5
8.25
2
8.75
2
9.18
Interpretation2
9.50
3
9.25
2
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.25
3
9.00
2
9.50
5
8.50
2
9.00
2
9.29
Judge Total PCS Tally2
56.10
3
55.20
2
56.10
2
56.40
3
54.00
3
53.70
2
55.50
5
49.80
2
53.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)3
54.83
3Kaitlyn WEAVER
Andrew POJE
CANStartDedTotal
70.00108.03
GER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)2
108.40
3
108.40
4
104.60
4
106.90
2
104.80
2
114.50
2
110.30
2
109.60
5
102.70
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.CiSt48.602.2022221222210.80
2.CoSp23.601.202212222224.80
3.ChSp11.001.202221132212.20
4.CuLi44.501.292222233225.79
5.DiSt37.101.732211132218.83
6.STw46.600.601110111117.20
7.RoLi44.501.111222222215.61
8.SlLi34.001.462223233325.46
9.ChLi11.001.502222133222.50
Judge Total TES Tally2
52.90
3
53.50
4
51.80
5
51.70
5
49.90
2
57.20
3
55.40
2
54.10
5
51.10
Total Base Value6
40.90
Total Technical Element Score4
53.19
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills2
9.25
2
9.25
4
8.75
3
9.00
2
9.25
1
9.50
3
9.00
2
9.25
3
8.50
2
9.11
Transitions2
9.25
4
9.00
4
8.50
3
9.00
2
8.75
1
9.50
2
9.00
2
9.00
3
8.50
3
8.93
Performance3
9.00
3
9.25
3
9.00
3
9.25
2
9.25
2
9.50
2
9.25
2
9.25
3
8.75
2
9.18
Composition2
9.50
3
9.00
3
8.75
3
9.25
2
9.25
2
9.50
3
9.25
2
9.25
5
8.50
2
9.18
Interpretation3
9.25
3
9.25
3
9.00
2
9.50
2
9.25
2
9.75
3
9.25
2
9.50
3
8.75
2
9.29
Judge Total PCS Tally3
55.50
4
54.90
4
52.80
3
55.20
2
54.90
2
57.30
3
54.90
2
55.50
5
51.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)2
54.84
4Alexandra STEPANOVA
Ivan BUKIN
RUSStartDedTotal
80.00107.22
GER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)4
100.60
2
113.50
3
108.90
3
107.50
4
101.70
3
107.60
4
108.90
3
106.60
3
107.10
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.SlLi44.501.462333232225.96
2.STw46.601.631333223338.23
3.CiSt37.102.202222122229.30
4.CuLi44.501.202322122225.70
5.CoSp45.601.031221123226.63
6.DiSt37.101.892221122128.99
7.RoLi34.001.031221122225.03
8.ChSp11.001.201222112222.20
9.ChLi11.001.301322122222.30
Judge Total TES Tally4
51.40
2
57.10
3
55.80
3
53.50
6
49.20
3
54.50
2
55.80
2
54.10
3
55.20
Total Base Value5
41.40
Total Technical Element Score2
54.34
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills4
8.25
2
9.25
3
9.00
4
8.75
3
8.75
4
8.75
4
8.75
3
8.75
3
8.50
4
8.75
Transitions4
8.00
2
9.25
3
8.75
4
8.75
4
8.50
4
8.75
4
8.50
3
8.50
3
8.50
4
8.61
Performance5
8.25
2
9.50
4
8.75
4
9.00
4
8.75
3
9.00
3
9.00
3
8.75
3
8.75
4
8.86
Composition5
8.00
2
9.50
3
8.75
3
9.25
4
8.75
3
9.00
4
9.00
3
8.75
2
8.75
4
8.89
Interpretation4
8.50
2
9.50
3
9.00
4
9.25
4
9.00
4
8.75
4
9.00
3
9.00
3
8.75
4
8.96
Judge Total PCS Tally4
49.20
2
56.40
3
53.10
4
54.00
4
52.50
4
53.10
4
53.10
3
52.50
3
51.90
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)4
52.88
5Charlene GUIGNARD
Marco FABBRI
ITAStartDedTotal
6-1.00101.28
GER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)5
98.70
5
97.90
5
99.00
5
100.50
5
101.20
5
97.90
5
104.80
4
101.90
4
106.00
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.CoSp45.601.202222222226.80
2.CiSt37.101.5711-12112228.67
3.STw46.601.032231212217.63
4.SlLi44.501.201222222225.70
5.RoLi44.501.112212212225.61
6.MiSt37.101.410022112128.51
7.CuLi44.501.112211222235.61
8.ChSp11.001.001122112122.00
9.ChLi11.000.702001112021.70
Judge Total TES Tally5
50.50
6
49.70
7
49.90
4
53.20
2
51.50
5
50.30
4
55.10
5
51.90
4
55.10
Total Base Value2
41.90
Total Technical Element Score5
52.23
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills4
8.25
5
8.50
5
8.50
5
7.75
5
8.50
5
8.00
5
8.50
4
8.50
3
8.50
5
8.39
Transitions4
8.00
5
8.00
5
8.25
5
7.75
5
8.00
5
8.00
5
8.25
4
8.25
3
8.50
5
8.11
Performance4
8.50
5
8.00
5
8.25
5
8.25
5
8.50
5
8.25
5
8.50
4
8.50
3
8.75
5
8.39
Composition4
8.25
5
8.25
5
8.25
5
8.00
5
8.50
6
8.00
5
8.50
4
8.50
2
8.75
5
8.32
Interpretation5
8.00
5
8.25
5
8.50
5
8.50
5
8.75
5
8.25
5
8.50
4
8.75
3
8.75
5
8.50
Judge Total PCS Tally4
49.20
5
49.20
5
50.10
5
48.30
5
50.70
5
48.60
5
50.70
4
51.00
3
51.90
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)5
50.05
6Angelique ABACHKINA
Louis THAURON
FRAStartDedTotal
40.0095.74
GER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)7
89.30
6
96.50
7
95.90
6
97.50
6
95.60
6
97.80
6
100.40
5
99.60
8
87.70
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.CiSt37.100.941111102108.04
2.StaLi44.501.031222212215.53
3.STw46.600.691111112217.29
4.CuLi44.500.941112222205.44
5.CoSp45.600.861221122116.46
6.ChSp11.000.901122102111.90
7.DiSt37.100.940111112108.04
8.SlLi44.501.202222222215.70
9.ChLi11.000.80-1101122211.80
Judge Total TES Tally7
47.00
5
50.30
6
50.30
6
51.00
3
50.30
6
49.20
4
55.10
6
51.60
8
45.70
Total Base Value2
41.90
Total Technical Element Score6
50.20
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills8
6.75
8
7.50
6
7.50
5
7.75
6
7.50
5
8.00
6
7.75
7
7.75
9
6.75
6
7.50
Transitions7
7.00
6
7.50
6
7.50
6
7.50
7
7.00
5
8.00
7
7.25
6
7.75
9
6.75
6
7.36
Performance7
7.25
8
7.75
6
7.75
6
8.00
6
7.50
6
8.00
7
7.75
5
8.25
9
7.25
6
7.71
Composition7
7.00
7
7.75
6
7.50
9
7.50
6
7.75
5
8.25
7
7.50
6
8.00
9
7.00
6
7.57
Interpretation6
7.25
6
8.00
6
7.75
6
8.00
6
8.00
5
8.25
9
7.50
6
8.25
9
7.25
6
7.82
Judge Total PCS Tally7
42.30
8
46.20
6
45.60
6
46.50
6
45.30
5
48.60
7
45.30
6
48.00
9
42.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)6
45.54
7Elliana POGREBINSKY
Alex BENOIT
USAStartDedTotal
50.0093.50
GER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)6
90.70
8
92.90
6
96.30
8
91.10
7
90.20
7
95.70
7
94.60
6
99.50
7
91.10
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.CoSp45.600.942122121216.54
2.CuLi44.501.112222212315.61
3.SeSt37.100.790110111207.89
4.STw46.600.341110001206.94
5.StaLi44.500.941221122215.44
6.DiSt37.10-0.14-101-1000006.96
7.RoLi44.501.112222122215.61
8.ChLi11.000.802120111111.80
9.ChSp11.000.701011012121.70
Judge Total TES Tally6
47.80
7
48.50
5
51.60
8
45.80
7
46.70
7
48.60
7
49.90
4
52.10
6
46.40
Total Base Value2
41.90
Total Technical Element Score7
48.49
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills6
7.25
8
7.50
6
7.50
7
7.50
6
7.50
7
7.75
8
7.50
6
8.00
8
7.25
6
7.50
Transitions6
7.25
9
7.25
7
7.25
9
7.25
8
6.75
7
7.50
8
7.00
6
7.75
8
7.25
7
7.25
Performance6
7.50
9
7.50
7
7.50
8
7.50
8
7.25
6
8.00
9
7.50
7
8.00
7
7.75
7
7.61
Composition6
7.25
9
7.25
6
7.50
6
7.75
7
7.50
6
8.00
7
7.50
7
7.75
7
7.50
7
7.54
Interpretation8
6.50
9
7.50
7
7.50
8
7.75
8
7.25
7
8.00
6
7.75
7
8.00
8
7.50
7
7.61
Judge Total PCS Tally6
42.90
9
44.40
7
44.70
8
45.30
8
43.50
7
47.10
9
44.70
7
47.40
8
44.70
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)7
45.01
8Natalia KALISZEK
Maksym SPODYRIEV
POLStartDedTotal
10.0089.19
GER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)9
77.00
7
93.70
9
85.20
7
92.50
8
89.00
9
83.50
8
93.80
8
86.70
6
93.70
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.StaLi34.000.942212212114.94
2.CiSt25.600.940111101116.54
3.RoLi44.500.771211112125.27
4.STw46.600.51-1111101117.11
5.ChSp11.000.701111102111.70
6.CoSp45.600.511111002116.11
7.SlLi44.500.430111102014.93
8.ChLi11.001.101202212122.10
9.MiSt25.600.63-1101001116.23
Judge Total TES Tally8
40.70
8
46.90
8
43.20
7
46.30
8
44.60
9
40.30
8
48.80
8
44.40
7
46.30
Total Base Value8
38.40
Total Technical Element Score8
44.93
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills10
6.25
7
7.75
9
7.00
7
7.50
6
7.50
9
7.00
8
7.50
9
7.00
6
7.75
9
7.32
Transitions9
6.00
6
7.50
9
6.75
6
7.50
6
7.25
8
7.00
8
7.00
9
6.75
6
7.75
9
7.11
Performance10
6.00
5
8.00
9
7.00
7
7.75
6
7.50
9
7.25
7
7.75
8
7.25
6
8.00
8
7.50
Composition9
6.25
6
8.00
8
7.25
6
7.75
8
7.25
8
7.50
7
7.50
9
7.00
6
8.00
8
7.46
Interpretation10
5.75
8
7.75
9
7.00
6
8.00
7
7.50
9
7.25
6
7.75
8
7.25
6
8.00
8
7.50
Judge Total PCS Tally10
36.30
7
46.80
9
42.00
7
46.20
7
44.40
9
43.20
8
45.00
9
42.30
6
47.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)9
44.26
9Alla LOBODA
Pavel DROZD
RUSStartDedTotal
30.0085.42
GER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)8
82.60
9
91.70
8
85.60
9
84.40
9
80.90
8
87.00
9
88.20
9
84.10
9
86.00
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.StaLi44.500.862211122115.36
2.STw13.10-0.53-2-2-2-1-2-10-2-12.57
3.CiSt25.600.470110001106.07
4.DiSt37.100.470110010107.57
5.ChSp11.000.401110000111.40
6.CuLi4+RoLi49.001.3712111211110.37
7.ChTw11.000.501101011011.50
8.CoSp45.600.511211011016.11
9.N/A0.000.00---------0.00
Judge Total TES Tally9
40.60
9
44.60
9
41.50
10
39.70
10
38.00
8
42.60
10
41.70
9
40.90
9
40.40
Total Base Value9
36.90
Total Technical Element Score9
40.95
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills7
7.00
6
8.00
6
7.50
9
7.25
6
7.50
8
7.50
6
7.75
8
7.50
7
7.50
6
7.50
Transitions8
6.75
6
7.50
7
7.25
6
7.50
8
6.75
8
7.00
6
7.50
8
7.00
7
7.50
8
7.21
Performance7
7.25
5
8.00
7
7.50
9
7.25
8
7.25
8
7.50
6
8.00
8
7.25
7
7.75
8
7.50
Composition7
7.00
7
7.75
8
7.25
6
7.75
8
7.25
8
7.50
6
7.75
8
7.25
7
7.50
8
7.46
Interpretation7
7.00
6
8.00
8
7.25
9
7.50
9
7.00
8
7.50
6
7.75
9
7.00
7
7.75
9
7.39
Judge Total PCS Tally8
42.00
6
47.10
8
44.10
9
44.70
9
42.90
8
44.40
6
46.50
8
43.20
7
45.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)8
44.47
10Lorenza ALESSANDRINI
Pierre SOUQUET
FRAStartDedTotal
20.0080.21
GER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)10
74.10
10
80.80
10
78.30
10
84.10
9
80.90
10
80.50
10
83.60
10
79.30
10
79.10
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.StaLi44.501.202222222215.70
2.STw46.60-0.07-10000000-16.53
3.SeSt25.60-0.14-10-10001005.46
4.CoSp23.600.511111100114.11
5.RoLi44.500.430001112114.93
6.SlLi44.500.341101102004.84
7.ChSp11.000.06-1001001-101.06
8.DiSt25.60-0.14-1000-100005.46
9.ChLi11.000.601110012111.60
Judge Total TES Tally10
37.20
10
40.00
10
38.40
9
40.60
9
38.90
10
39.40
9
43.70
10
39.70
10
38.90
Total Base Value9
36.90
Total Technical Element Score10
39.69
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills9
6.50
10
6.75
10
6.75
9
7.25
10
7.00
10
6.75
10
6.75
10
6.75
9
6.75
10
6.79
Transitions10
5.75
10
6.50
10
6.50
9
7.25
8
6.75
10
6.50
10
6.50
10
6.50
10
6.25
10
6.50
Performance9
6.25
10
7.00
10
6.75
10
7.00
10
7.00
10
7.00
10
6.75
10
6.75
10
7.00
10
6.89
Composition9
6.25
10
6.75
10
6.50
9
7.50
8
7.25
10
7.00
10
6.75
10
6.50
10
6.75
10
6.79
Interpretation9
6.00
10
7.00
10
6.75
10
7.25
9
7.00
10
7.00
10
6.50
10
6.50
10
6.75
10
6.79
Judge Total PCS Tally9
36.90
10
40.80
10
39.90
10
43.50
10
42.00
10
41.10
10
39.90
10
39.60
10
40.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)10
40.52

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.