Share
Tweet
1Gabriella PAPADAKIS
Guillaume CIZERON
FRAStartDedTotal
90.00120.58
GER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)1
117.20
1
120.90
1
121.50
1
122.60
1
118.70
1
119.30
1
122.60
1
120.40
1
120.40
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Score
1.STw46.601.803333333338.40
2.CuLi44.501.712333323336.21
3.CiSt48.602.6723232233211.27
4.StaLi44.501.803333333336.30
5.CoSp45.601.803333333337.40
6.MiSt37.102.832233233329.93
7.ChSp11.001.802333223232.80
8.SlLi44.501.713233333236.21
9.ChLi11.002.002333233333.00
Judge Total TES Tally1
59.00
1
61.50
1
62.10
1
63.20
1
59.60
1
60.80
1
63.20
1
61.90
1
61.00
Total Base Value1
43.40
Total Technical Element Score1
61.52
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
CAN
🇨🇦
POL
🇵🇱
Score
Skating Skills1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
Transitions1
9.50
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.64
Performance1
9.75
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.93
Composition1
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.89
Interpretation1
9.75
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
Judge Total PCS Tally1
58.20
1
59.40
1
59.40
1
59.40
1
59.10
1
58.50
1
59.40
1
58.50
1
59.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
59.06

Follow us on Twitter.

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.