Share
Tweet

2017 GP NHK Trophy Ladies Final Results

SkaterNatSPFSTotal
1Evgenia MEDVEDEVARUS79.991144.401224.39
2Carolina KOSTNERITA74.572137.673212.24
3Polina TSURSKAYARUS70.043140.152210.19
4Mirai NAGASUUSA65.175129.294194.46
5Satoko MIYAHARAJPN65.056126.756191.80
6Alena LEONOVARUS63.617127.345190.95
7Rika HONGOJPN65.834122.007187.83
8Yuna SHIRAIWAJPN57.348114.608171.94
9Mariah BELLUSA57.259108.7910166.04
10Nicole RAJICOVASVK53.3610106.4211159.78
11Alaine CHARTRANDCAN49.6012109.769159.36
12Soyoun PARKKOR51.541184.2512135.79

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.