Share
Tweet
1Maia SHIBUTANI
Alex SHIBUTANI
USAStartDedTotal
90.00111.94
BLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)3
110.40
2
106.90
1
112.70
1
113.30
1
113.30
1
114.30
1
109.50
1
111.50
1
112.70
ElementBase
Value
GOEBLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
1.CoSp45.601.543222333237.14
2.CiSt37.102.202122222229.30
3.SILi44.501.372123332225.87
4.StaLi44.501.462233222335.96
5.STw46.601.542233332328.14
6.RoLi44.501.203222222225.70
7.DiSt37.102.201222222229.30
8.ChSp11.001.302122231222.30
9.ChLi11.001.302122221222.30
Judge Total TES Tally3
55.20
3
52.00
1
56.30
1
56.90
1
56.90
1
57.60
2
54.30
1
56.30
1
56.30
Total Base Value1
41.90
Total Technical Element Score1
56.01
ComponentBLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
Skating Skills1
9.50
1
9.00
1
9.50
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.50
2
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.39
Transitions2
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.25
1
9.00
2
9.00
1
9.25
1
9.21
Performance4
9.00
1
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.25
2
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.36
Composition2
9.25
2
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.50
2
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.25
2
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.36
Interpretation3
9.00
2
9.00
2
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
2
9.00
1
9.25
1
9.50
2
9.29
Judge Total PCS Tally2
55.20
2
54.90
2
56.40
1
56.40
1
56.40
1
56.70
1
55.20
2
55.20
1
56.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
55.93
2Ekaterina BOBROVA
Dmitri SOLOVIEV
RUSStartDedTotal
80.00108.41
BLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)1
113.90
1
108.60
2
111.60
2
108.40
2
109.30
5
103.10
3
104.70
2
110.60
3
107.00
ElementBase
Value
GOEBLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
1.STw46.601.463223322328.06
2.CuLi44.501.373222322325.87
3.SILi44.501.203222222225.70
4.CiSt48.602.2022322222210.80
5.Sp23.60-0.71-11-1-1-2-2-2-2-12.89
6.ChSp11.001.302122221222.30
7.RoLi44.501.633333322326.13
8.DiSt37.101.892122212218.99
9.ChLi11.001.203222111222.20
Judge Total TES Tally2
56.00
1
52.80
3
54.60
3
54.10
4
53.50
6
50.60
4
51.00
4
54.20
5
51.80
Total Base Value5
41.40
Total Technical Element Score3
52.94
ComponentBLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
Skating Skills1
9.50
1
9.00
1
9.50
2
9.00
2
9.00
2
8.75
2
9.00
1
9.50
2
9.25
2
9.18
Transitions1
9.50
1
9.25
1
9.25
2
8.75
2
9.00
3
8.50
2
8.75
1
9.25
2
9.00
2
9.04
Performance1
9.75
1
9.25
1
9.50
2
9.25
1
9.50
4
8.50
2
8.75
1
9.50
1
9.25
2
9.29
Composition1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.50
2
9.00
1
9.50
2
9.00
2
9.00
1
9.50
2
9.25
2
9.32
Interpretation1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.75
2
9.25
1
9.50
3
9.00
1
9.25
1
9.25
2
9.25
1
9.39
Judge Total PCS Tally1
57.90
1
55.80
1
57.00
2
54.30
2
55.80
3
52.50
2
53.70
1
56.40
2
55.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)2
55.47
3Alexandra STEPANOVA
Ivan BUKIN
RUSStartDedTotal
100.00108.03
BLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)2
112.10
3
103.10
3
110.60
3
105.60
4
104.20
2
111.00
2
105.40
2
110.60
2
107.50
ElementBase
Value
GOEBLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
1.SILi44.501.463123232325.96
2.STw46.601.633233233328.23
3.CiSt37.102.202122222229.30
4.CuLi44.501.032122121225.53
5.CoSp45.601.113121222226.71
6.DiSt37.102.202221222229.30
7.RoLi44.501.202222222225.70
8.ChSp11.001.102122121212.10
9.ChLi11.001.402222232222.40
Judge Total TES Tally1
56.90
4
51.50
2
55.70
2
54.60
3
53.80
2
57.00
1
54.40
1
56.30
2
54.40
Total Base Value1
41.90
Total Technical Element Score2
55.23
ComponentBLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
Skating Skills3
9.00
3
8.75
3
9.25
3
8.50
4
8.25
2
8.75
3
8.50
3
9.00
3
8.75
3
8.75
Transitions3
9.00
3
8.50
3
9.00
3
8.25
4
8.25
2
8.75
4
8.25
2
9.00
3
8.50
3
8.61
Performance2
9.50
4
8.50
3
9.25
4
8.50
4
8.50
2
9.25
4
8.50
2
9.25
3
9.00
3
8.89
Composition2
9.25
3
8.50
3
9.00
3
8.50
5
8.50
2
9.00
3
8.50
3
9.00
3
9.00
3
8.79
Interpretation2
9.25
3
8.75
2
9.25
3
8.75
5
8.50
2
9.25
3
8.75
3
9.00
3
9.00
3
8.96
Judge Total PCS Tally2
55.20
3
51.60
3
54.90
4
51.00
5
50.40
2
54.00
4
51.00
3
54.30
3
53.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)3
52.80
4Piper GILLES
Paul POIRIER
CANStartDedTotal
60.00102.62
BLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)5
99.60
5
101.40
4
102.00
4
105.30
3
106.00
4
103.20
5
100.90
5
103.40
4
102.10
ElementBase
Value
GOEBLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
1.CoSp45.601.031122221226.63
2.CuLi44.500.941212121225.44
3.CiSt37.101.411111211228.51
4.STw46.601.031112222227.63
5.ChSp11.000.501111100101.50
6.SILi44.501.202222221225.70
7.DiSt37.101.411112212118.51
8.RoLi44.501.031122322215.53
9.ChLi11.001.502223232222.50
Judge Total TES Tally6
49.80
6
50.40
5
51.00
4
54.00
2
54.40
5
52.20
5
50.80
5
53.30
4
52.00
Total Base Value1
41.90
Total Technical Element Score5
51.95
ComponentBLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
Skating Skills5
8.25
3
8.75
4
8.75
3
8.50
4
8.25
4
8.50
3
8.50
4
8.50
4
8.50
4
8.50
Transitions5
8.25
3
8.50
4
8.25
3
8.25
3
8.50
5
8.25
4
8.25
4
8.25
4
8.25
5
8.29
Performance5
8.50
5
8.25
5
8.50
3
8.75
3
8.75
4
8.50
5
8.25
4
8.50
5
8.25
5
8.46
Composition5
8.50
5
8.25
4
8.50
3
8.50
3
8.75
4
8.75
5
8.25
4
8.25
4
8.25
5
8.43
Interpretation5
8.00
3
8.75
4
8.50
3
8.75
3
8.75
5
8.50
5
8.50
5
8.25
4
8.50
5
8.54
Judge Total PCS Tally5
49.80
5
51.00
4
51.00
3
51.30
3
51.60
5
51.00
5
50.10
4
50.10
4
50.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)5
50.67
5Charlene GUIGNARD
Marco FABBRI
ITAStartDedTotal
70.00102.38
BLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)4
107.90
4
102.10
5
101.30
6
101.10
5
103.60
3
104.60
4
101.60
6
98.90
5
101.00
ElementBase
Value
GOEBLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
1.CoSp45.601.112221222126.71
2.CiSt37.101.732211221128.83
3.STw46.601.112212331217.71
4.SILi44.501.202221222225.70
5.RoLi44.501.112123222125.61
6.MiSt25.602.202212222227.80
7.CuLi34.001.032122222115.03
8.ChSp11.001.003122121112.00
9.ChLi11.000.903121111121.90
Judge Total TES Tally4
54.50
5
50.50
6
50.30
6
50.70
5
52.30
4
53.00
6
50.00
6
48.80
6
51.20
Total Base Value6
39.90
Total Technical Element Score6
51.29
ComponentBLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
Skating Skills4
8.50
5
8.50
5
8.50
5
8.25
3
8.50
4
8.50
3
8.50
5
8.25
5
8.25
5
8.43
Transitions4
8.75
3
8.50
4
8.25
3
8.25
4
8.25
3
8.50
3
8.50
4
8.25
5
8.00
4
8.36
Performance3
9.25
3
8.75
4
8.75
4
8.50
4
8.50
3
8.75
2
8.75
4
8.50
4
8.50
4
8.64
Composition4
9.00
3
8.50
4
8.50
5
8.25
3
8.75
5
8.50
3
8.50
4
8.25
4
8.25
4
8.46
Interpretation3
9.00
3
8.75
4
8.50
3
8.75
3
8.75
4
8.75
3
8.75
4
8.50
4
8.50
4
8.68
Judge Total PCS Tally4
53.40
3
51.60
4
51.00
5
50.40
4
51.30
4
51.60
3
51.60
4
50.10
5
49.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)4
51.09
6Betina POPOVA
Sergey MOZGOV
RUSStartDedTotal
40.0099.88
BLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)6
98.50
6
99.20
6
100.30
5
101.70
6
95.80
6
99.80
6
99.90
4
103.70
6
98.50
ElementBase
Value
GOEBLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
1.CoSp45.601.202122232226.80
2.STw46.601.202222232227.80
3.SILi44.500.601111111125.10
4.SeSt37.101.570112112228.67
5.ChSp11.001.101222211312.10
6.CuLi4+CuLi49.002.4022221222211.40
7.ChLi11.001.102122220112.10
8.DiSt37.101.411211121218.51
9.N/A0.000.00---------0.00
Judge Total TES Tally5
50.50
2
52.10
4
52.30
5
53.40
6
51.10
3
53.90
3
51.30
3
54.50
3
52.60
Total Base Value1
41.90
Total Technical Element Score4
52.48
ComponentBLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
Skating Skills6
7.75
6
8.25
6
8.00
7
7.75
8
7.25
7
7.50
6
8.00
5
8.25
6
7.75
6
7.86
Transitions6
7.75
6
7.75
6
7.75
6
7.75
7
7.25
8
7.00
6
8.00
6
8.00
6
7.50
6
7.68
Performance6
8.25
8
7.50
6
8.00
6
8.25
7
7.50
6
8.00
6
8.00
6
8.25
6
7.75
6
7.96
Composition6
8.25
7
7.50
6
8.00
6
8.00
7
7.50
7
7.75
5
8.25
4
8.25
6
7.50
6
7.89
Interpretation5
8.00
6
8.25
6
8.25
6
8.50
6
7.75
6
8.00
6
8.25
5
8.25
6
7.75
6
8.11
Judge Total PCS Tally6
48.00
7
47.10
6
48.00
6
48.30
7
44.70
7
45.90
6
48.60
6
49.20
6
45.90
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)6
47.40
7Marie-Jade LAURIAULT
Romain LE GAC
FRAStartDedTotal
30.0091.55
BLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)7
92.20
9
87.80
9
87.20
7
94.90
7
95.20
7
94.90
8
86.60
8
90.80
7
90.50
ElementBase
Value
GOEBLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
1.ChSp11.001.002112221112.00
2.RoLi4+StaLi49.002.5721232322211.57
3.STw46.600.432000121107.03
4.CoSp45.600.772111210126.37
5.CiSt25.600.940101111116.54
6.CuLi44.500.942021221125.44
7.DiSt25.601.101101111116.70
8.ChLi11.001.001122221112.00
9.N/A0.000.00---------0.00
Judge Total TES Tally7
48.10
8
44.30
8
45.20
7
48.70
7
49.30
7
50.50
7
46.10
7
46.70
7
47.30
Total Base Value8
38.90
Total Technical Element Score7
47.65
ComponentBLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
Skating Skills9
7.25
9
7.50
9
7.00
8
7.50
6
7.50
7
7.50
8
7.00
8
7.50
8
7.25
8
7.36
Transitions8
7.25
9
7.25
9
6.75
8
7.50
6
7.50
7
7.25
8
6.75
8
7.25
8
7.00
8
7.18
Performance8
7.50
9
6.75
9
7.00
8
7.75
6
7.75
8
7.50
8
6.75
8
7.50
7
7.25
8
7.32
Composition8
7.50
7
7.50
9
7.25
7
7.75
6
7.75
8
7.50
9
6.50
8
7.25
7
7.25
8
7.43
Interpretation9
7.25
9
7.25
9
7.00
7
8.00
6
7.75
8
7.25
9
6.75
8
7.25
8
7.25
9
7.29
Judge Total PCS Tally9
44.10
9
43.50
9
42.00
8
46.20
6
45.90
8
44.40
9
40.50
8
44.10
8
43.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)8
43.90
8Rachel PARSONS
Michael PARSONS
USAStartDedTotal
50.0089.34
BLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)9
88.10
8
90.50
8
87.30
8
92.10
8
89.80
8
94.30
9
82.50
7
93.30
8
86.60
ElementBase
Value
GOEBLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
1.ChSp11.000.901111221211.90
2.RoLi44.500.942122211215.44
3.SILi44.501.032212221215.53
4.CiSt37.101.101111121118.20
5.CoSp45.600.861111221226.46
6.CuLi44.500.691112121115.19
7.STw13.10-0.64-2-2-2-2-1-2-1-2-22.46
8.DiSt25.600.941101110116.54
9.ChLi11.000.801112130111.80
Judge Total TES Tally9
43.40
9
42.80
10
41.70
8
44.70
8
45.10
8
47.20
9
40.80
8
44.70
9
42.80
Total Base Value10
36.90
Total Technical Element Score9
43.52
ComponentBLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
Skating Skills7
7.50
7
8.00
7
7.75
6
8.00
6
7.50
6
8.00
8
7.00
7
8.00
7
7.50
7
7.75
Transitions8
7.25
6
7.75
7
7.50
6
7.75
7
7.25
6
7.75
8
6.75
6
8.00
7
7.25
7
7.50
Performance8
7.50
6
7.75
7
7.75
7
8.00
7
7.50
7
7.75
8
6.75
6
8.25
8
7.00
7
7.61
Composition8
7.50
6
8.00
8
7.50
7
7.75
7
7.50
6
8.00
7
7.25
4
8.25
7
7.25
7
7.64
Interpretation8
7.50
6
8.25
7
7.50
7
8.00
8
7.50
7
7.75
8
7.00
7
8.00
7
7.50
7
7.68
Judge Total PCS Tally8
44.70
6
47.70
7
45.60
7
47.40
7
44.70
6
47.10
8
41.70
7
48.60
7
43.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)7
45.82
9Alisa AGAFONOVA
Alper UCAR
TURStartDedTotal
10.0087.68
BLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)7
92.20
7
91.60
7
91.60
9
84.80
9
83.70
9
85.70
7
86.90
9
86.70
9
86.30
ElementBase
Value
GOEBLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
1.ChSp11.000.501121100101.50
2.StaLi34.000.692121111114.69
3.CiSt25.600.310000001115.91
4.CoSp45.600.511110011116.11
5.CuLi44.500.511111101015.01
6.RoLi44.500.601120111115.10
7.STw46.600.511110111107.11
8.DiSt37.100.471100110007.57
9.ChLi11.000.30112100-1001.30
Judge Total TES Tally8
46.00
7
45.40
7
46.90
10
42.50
9
44.10
9
43.40
8
43.70
9
44.10
8
43.40
Total Base Value6
39.90
Total Technical Element Score8
44.30
ComponentBLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
Skating Skills7
7.50
8
7.75
8
7.25
9
7.00
9
6.50
9
7.25
7
7.25
9
7.25
8
7.25
9
7.25
Transitions7
7.50
8
7.50
8
7.25
9
6.75
9
6.75
9
6.75
7
7.00
9
6.75
8
7.00
9
7.00
Performance7
7.75
6
7.75
8
7.50
9
7.00
10
6.50
9
7.00
7
7.25
9
7.25
8
7.00
9
7.25
Composition7
8.00
7
7.50
7
7.75
9
7.25
10
6.50
9
7.00
8
7.00
8
7.25
7
7.25
9
7.29
Interpretation7
7.75
8
8.00
7
7.50
9
7.25
9
6.75
8
7.25
7
7.50
9
7.00
8
7.25
8
7.36
Judge Total PCS Tally7
46.20
8
46.20
8
44.70
9
42.30
10
39.60
9
42.30
7
43.20
9
42.60
9
42.90
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)9
43.38
10Nicole KUZMICHOVA
Alexandr SINICYN
CZEStartDedTotal
20.0082.42
BLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)10
82.40
10
79.60
10
85.20
10
83.60
10
82.00
10
83.00
10
74.60
10
85.40
10
84.30
ElementBase
Value
GOEBLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
1.CiSt25.600.16000000-1115.76
2.RoLi44.500.511112110015.01
3.CoSp45.600.601011111116.20
4.CuLi34.000.34011110-1014.34
5.ChSp11.000.301011010001.30
6.STw46.600.090000100106.69
7.DiSt25.600.00000000-1105.60
8.StaLi44.500.772122111115.27
9.ChLi11.000.701121110111.70
Judge Total TES Tally10
42.20
10
40.90
9
43.50
9
43.40
10
42.10
10
41.60
10
37.10
10
43.10
10
42.60
Total Base Value9
38.40
Total Technical Element Score10
41.87
ComponentBLR
🇧🇾
TUR
🇹🇷
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
CAN
🇨🇦
USA
🇺🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CZE
🇨🇿
ISR
🇮🇱
Score
Skating Skills10
6.50
10
6.75
10
6.75
10
6.50
10
6.25
10
6.75
10
6.25
10
7.00
10
6.75
10
6.61
Transitions10
6.50
10
6.25
9
6.75
10
6.50
10
6.25
10
6.50
10
6.00
9
6.75
10
6.75
10
6.50
Performance10
6.75
10
6.50
9
7.00
9
7.00
9
7.25
9
7.00
10
6.25
9
7.25
8
7.00
10
6.93
Composition10
7.00
10
6.25
9
7.25
10
6.75
9
6.75
9
7.00
9
6.50
8
7.25
10
7.00
10
6.89
Interpretation10
6.75
10
6.50
9
7.00
10
6.75
9
6.75
8
7.25
10
6.25
9
7.00
8
7.25
10
6.86
Judge Total PCS Tally10
40.20
10
38.70
10
41.70
10
40.20
9
39.90
10
41.40
10
37.50
10
42.30
10
41.70
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)10
40.55

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.