Share
Tweet

2017 GP Rostelecom Cup Ladies Final Results

SkaterNatSPFSTotal
1Evgenia MEDVEDEVARUS80.751150.461231.21
2Carolina KOSTNERITA74.622141.362215.98
3Wakaba HIGUCHIJPN69.603137.573207.17
4Elena RADIONOVARUS68.755126.774195.52
5Kaori SAKAMOTOJPN68.884125.125194.00
6Mariah BELLUSA63.857124.716188.56
7Valeriia MIKHAILOVARUS63.388121.718185.09
8Elizabet TURSYNBAEVAKAZ63.926121.039184.95
9Mirai NAGASUUSA56.159122.107178.25
10Nicole SCHOTTGER55.5510113.1710168.72
11Mae Berenice MEITEFRA54.2411106.7212160.96
12Anastasia GALUSTYANARM48.1012106.8011154.90

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.