Share
Tweet
1Maia SHIBUTANI
Alex SHIBUTANI
USAStartDedTotal
90.00115.07
LTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)1
115.40
1
116.80
1
116.00
1
117.10
1
113.30
1
112.20
1
115.80
1
113.90
1
116.20
ElementBase
Value
GOELTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Score
1.CoSp45.601.803333233337.40
2.CiSt37.102.202222222239.30
3.SlLi44.501.373233222225.87
4.StaLi44.501.713333223336.21
5.STw46.601.713323323338.31
6.RoLi44.501.803333323336.30
7.DiSt37.102.362233222229.46
8.ChSp11.001.502322232222.50
9.ChLi11.001.602332223222.60
Judge Total TES Tally1
58.10
1
58.90
1
59.30
1
59.20
1
56.30
1
56.40
1
58.20
1
57.50
1
58.60
Total Base Value1
41.90
Total Technical Element Score1
57.95
ComponentLTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Score
Skating Skills1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.25
1
9.75
1
9.25
1
9.75
1
9.50
Transitions1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.00
1
9.50
1
9.25
1
9.00
1
9.50
1
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.36
Performance1
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.61
Composition1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.57
Interpretation1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.57
Judge Total PCS Tally1
57.30
1
57.90
1
56.70
1
57.90
1
57.00
1
55.80
1
57.60
1
56.40
1
57.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
57.12
2Anna CAPPELLINI
Luca LANOTTE
ITAStartDedTotal
70.00108.93
LTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)3
110.70
2
108.00
2
108.30
2
113.10
3
105.70
3
107.50
4
101.60
2
110.60
2
110.70
ElementBase
Value
GOELTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Score
1.StaLi44.501.542233231336.04
2.STw46.601.463323222238.06
3.SlLi34.000.432012100-114.43
4.SeSt37.101.892212121228.99
5.CoSp45.601.202233211226.80
6.DiSt37.102.042222121229.14
7.CuLi44.501.292223221325.79
8.ChSp11.001.502222230322.50
9.ChLi11.001.202212121222.20
Judge Total TES Tally3
55.20
3
54.00
3
53.40
2
57.00
3
51.10
3
54.10
6
47.30
2
54.80
2
55.20
Total Base Value2
41.40
Total Technical Element Score3
53.95
ComponentLTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Score
Skating Skills2
9.25
2
9.25
2
9.00
2
9.25
3
8.75
3
8.75
2
9.00
2
9.00
2
9.25
2
9.07
Transitions3
9.00
2
9.00
1
9.00
2
9.25
3
8.50
3
8.50
3
9.00
2
9.00
2
9.25
2
8.96
Performance3
9.25
3
8.75
2
9.00
2
9.25
3
9.25
3
8.75
3
8.75
1
9.50
2
9.00
3
9.04
Composition2
9.25
2
9.00
2
9.50
2
9.50
1
9.50
3
9.00
3
9.00
1
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.32
Interpretation1
9.50
2
9.00
2
9.25
2
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
2
9.50
1
9.50
2
9.25
2
9.43
Judge Total PCS Tally3
55.50
2
54.00
2
54.90
2
56.10
3
54.60
3
53.40
3
54.30
2
55.80
2
55.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)2
54.98
3Victoria SINITSINA
Nikita KATSALAPOV
RUSStartDedTotal
80.00107.81
LTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)2
112.10
3
107.90
4
103.50
4
104.40
2
109.50
2
110.00
2
105.80
4
105.70
3
107.50
ElementBase
Value
GOELTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Score
1.STw46.601.463332223228.06
2.CiSt37.102.042221221229.14
3.StaLi44.501.713333332236.21
4.ChSp11.001.402222220222.40
5.SlLi44.501.372212323235.87
6.CoSp45.601.203222222226.80
7.DiSt25.601.892221121227.49
8.RoLi44.501.543323232326.04
9.ChLi11.001.102201222112.10
Judge Total TES Tally2
56.00
2
55.40
4
52.80
4
51.90
2
53.70
2
54.80
3
51.20
4
53.50
3
54.10
Total Base Value4
40.40
Total Technical Element Score2
54.11
ComponentLTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Score
Skating Skills2
9.25
3
9.00
3
8.50
3
8.75
2
9.25
2
9.00
2
9.00
3
8.75
3
9.00
3
8.96
Transitions2
9.25
3
8.50
4
8.00
3
8.50
2
9.00
1
9.00
2
9.25
3
8.25
3
8.75
3
8.75
Performance2
9.50
2
9.00
4
8.50
3
8.75
2
9.50
1
9.25
2
9.00
4
9.00
2
9.00
2
9.07
Composition2
9.25
3
8.50
4
8.50
3
9.00
1
9.50
1
9.50
2
9.25
4
8.75
3
9.00
3
9.04
Interpretation1
9.50
3
8.75
4
8.75
3
8.75
3
9.25
3
9.25
3
9.00
4
8.75
3
8.75
3
8.93
Judge Total PCS Tally2
56.10
3
52.50
4
50.70
3
52.50
2
55.80
2
55.20
2
54.60
4
52.20
3
53.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)3
53.70
4Piper GILLES
Paul POIRIER
CANStartDedTotal
50.00102.47
LTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)4
103.40
5
102.00
3
106.00
5
101.20
4
100.90
4
103.80
5
98.10
3
107.10
6
100.50
ElementBase
Value
GOELTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Score
1.CoSp45.601.202232222226.80
2.CuLi44.500.6011220102-15.10
3.CiSt25.601.572111121227.17
4.STw46.600.862221201117.46
5.ChSp11.001.001122120212.00
6.SlLi44.501.202232222225.70
7.DiSt37.101.572211121218.67
8.RoLi44.501.202223222225.70
9.ChLi11.001.903322333322.90
Judge Total TES Tally4
53.00
5
51.90
5
52.60
5
51.40
5
50.20
4
52.50
4
48.90
3
53.70
6
49.50
Total Base Value4
40.40
Total Technical Element Score5
51.50
ComponentLTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Score
Skating Skills4
8.50
4
8.50
3
8.50
4
8.25
3
8.75
4
8.50
5
8.25
3
8.75
5
8.50
4
8.50
Transitions4
8.00
4
8.25
3
8.75
4
8.25
4
8.25
4
8.25
8
7.50
3
8.25
4
8.50
4
8.25
Performance4
8.50
4
8.25
2
9.00
4
8.50
4
8.50
4
8.50
4
8.50
3
9.25
5
8.25
4
8.54
Composition4
8.50
4
8.25
3
9.00
4
8.25
5
8.25
4
8.50
5
8.25
3
9.00
4
8.75
4
8.50
Interpretation4
8.50
4
8.50
2
9.25
6
8.25
4
8.50
4
9.00
5
8.50
3
9.25
4
8.50
4
8.68
Judge Total PCS Tally4
50.40
4
50.10
3
53.40
4
49.80
4
50.70
4
51.30
5
49.20
3
53.40
5
51.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)4
50.97
5Kaitlin HAWAYEK
Jean-Luc BAKER
USAStartDedTotal
30.00101.38
LTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)5
100.00
4
102.50
5
101.50
3
105.30
6
98.80
5
100.30
3
105.40
5
97.00
4
103.70
ElementBase
Value
GOELTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Score
1.CiSt37.101.731212122128.83
2.STw46.601.202232222127.80
3.CuLi44.501.111223221225.61
4.DiSt37.101.892222112128.99
5.RoLi34.000.861223211114.86
6.ChTw11.001.002122113112.00
7.CoSp45.601.032212122026.63
8.SlLi44.501.031222211225.53
9.ChLi11.001.402222232222.40
Judge Total TES Tally5
51.70
4
53.90
2
53.50
3
55.80
3
51.10
5
52.30
2
53.50
5
49.30
4
53.30
Total Base Value2
41.40
Total Technical Element Score4
52.65
ComponentLTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Score
Skating Skills6
8.00
5
8.00
5
8.00
4
8.25
6
7.75
6
7.75
4
8.50
5
8.00
5
8.50
5
8.07
Transitions6
7.75
6
7.75
5
7.75
5
8.00
6
7.75
6
7.75
4
8.75
6
7.50
6
8.25
6
7.86
Performance5
8.25
4
8.25
5
8.00
6
8.25
6
8.00
5
8.25
4
8.50
6
8.00
5
8.25
5
8.18
Composition6
8.00
5
8.00
5
8.25
4
8.25
6
8.00
6
8.25
4
8.75
7
8.00
6
8.50
6
8.18
Interpretation5
8.25
4
8.50
5
8.00
4
8.50
6
8.25
6
8.00
4
8.75
5
8.25
4
8.50
5
8.32
Judge Total PCS Tally6
48.30
5
48.60
5
48.00
5
49.50
6
47.70
6
48.00
4
51.90
6
47.70
6
50.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)5
48.73
6Tiffani ZAGORSKI
Jonathan GUERREIRO
RUSStartDedTotal
60.0096.08
LTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)6
97.90
8
95.70
8
90.70
6
98.00
5
99.10
6
96.70
9
90.10
7
94.90
7
99.60
ElementBase
Value
GOELTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Score
1.ChSp11.001.001122221112.00
2.StaLi44.500.942211211225.44
3.CiSt25.601.572211211127.17
4.STw46.601.032212221127.63
5.CuLi44.501.112212212225.61
6.CoSp34.600.771122121115.37
7.MiSt25.601.261112120116.86
8.RoLi44.501.112222211225.61
9.ChLi11.000.70210211-1111.70
Judge Total TES Tally8
48.70
8
48.00
8
45.70
7
49.40
6
48.70
7
47.50
9
43.00
7
46.30
7
48.00
Total Base Value8
37.90
Total Technical Element Score8
47.39
ComponentLTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Score
Skating Skills5
8.25
6
7.75
6
7.50
6
7.75
5
8.25
5
8.00
6
7.75
5
8.00
4
8.75
6
7.96
Transitions4
8.00
5
8.00
6
7.25
6
7.50
4
8.25
5
8.00
5
8.00
5
7.75
4
8.50
5
7.93
Performance5
8.25
8
7.75
7
7.50
4
8.50
4
8.50
5
8.25
6
7.50
5
8.25
4
8.50
6
8.14
Composition5
8.25
5
8.00
6
7.75
4
8.25
4
8.50
4
8.50
6
8.00
5
8.25
4
8.75
5
8.25
Interpretation5
8.25
6
8.25
6
7.50
4
8.50
4
8.50
5
8.25
6
8.00
5
8.25
4
8.50
6
8.29
Judge Total PCS Tally5
49.20
6
47.70
6
45.00
6
48.60
5
50.40
5
49.20
6
47.10
5
48.60
4
51.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)6
48.69
7Shiyue WANG
Xinyu LIU
CHNStartDedTotal
20.0093.79
LTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)8
93.80
7
96.00
6
92.90
7
91.30
8
92.50
7
96.60
7
91.60
8
88.60
5
101.60
ElementBase
Value
GOELTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Score
1.SeSt37.101.261102121028.36
2.STw46.600.941221212127.54
3.CuLi44.500.861221211125.36
4.CoSp45.600.862121121126.46
5.RoLi44.500.942222111125.44
6.SlLi44.501.112223122125.61
7.ChSp11.000.501100120111.50
8.DiSt25.600.941111011016.54
9.ChLi11.001.101212221122.10
Judge Total TES Tally7
48.80
7
50.10
6
48.20
6
49.90
8
47.80
6
50.70
5
47.50
8
44.80
5
51.80
Total Base Value4
40.40
Total Technical Element Score6
48.91
ComponentLTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Score
Skating Skills9
7.50
8
7.50
8
7.25
8
7.00
7
7.50
7
7.50
9
7.25
9
7.25
7
8.25
9
7.39
Transitions9
7.25
8
7.25
6
7.25
8
6.50
8
7.25
7
7.50
8
7.50
9
7.00
7
8.00
8
7.29
Performance8
7.50
6
8.00
6
7.75
7
7.00
8
7.50
7
7.75
9
7.25
8
7.25
5
8.25
8
7.57
Composition8
7.50
8
7.50
7
7.50
8
7.00
8
7.50
7
7.75
8
7.50
8
7.50
6
8.50
8
7.54
Interpretation8
7.75
7
8.00
6
7.50
8
7.00
8
7.50
7
7.75
9
7.25
8
7.50
4
8.50
8
7.61
Judge Total PCS Tally8
45.00
8
45.90
7
44.70
8
41.40
8
44.70
7
45.90
9
44.10
9
43.80
7
49.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)8
44.88
8Kana MURAMOTO
Chris REED
JPNStartDedTotal
40.0093.50
LTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)7
95.90
6
97.00
7
91.20
8
87.30
7
94.40
8
91.50
6
93.10
6
96.70
8
92.50
ElementBase
Value
GOELTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Score
1.STw46.600.431101101107.03
2.CiSt37.100.941110110118.04
3.CoSp45.600.601111111116.20
4.ChSp11.000.902211110121.90
5.StaLi34.001.032221122215.03
6.SlLi44.500.771120211215.27
7.DiSt25.601.101210111116.70
8.RoLi44.500.862211112215.36
9.ChLi11.001.202212312212.20
Judge Total TES Tally6
49.10
6
50.20
7
47.10
8
44.40
7
48.50
8
46.50
7
46.60
6
49.00
8
46.60
Total Base Value7
39.90
Total Technical Element Score7
47.73
ComponentLTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Score
Skating Skills7
7.75
6
7.75
8
7.25
7
7.25
7
7.50
7
7.50
6
7.75
7
7.75
8
7.75
7
7.61
Transitions7
7.50
7
7.50
6
7.25
7
7.00
7
7.50
7
7.50
5
8.00
6
7.50
8
7.50
7
7.46
Performance7
8.00
6
8.00
7
7.50
7
7.00
7
7.75
7
7.75
6
7.50
6
8.00
8
7.75
7
7.75
Composition7
7.75
7
7.75
7
7.50
7
7.25
7
7.75
9
7.25
6
8.00
5
8.25
8
7.75
7
7.68
Interpretation7
8.00
7
8.00
9
7.25
7
7.25
7
7.75
8
7.50
7
7.50
5
8.25
8
7.50
7
7.64
Judge Total PCS Tally7
46.80
7
46.80
8
44.10
7
42.90
7
45.90
8
45.00
7
46.50
6
47.70
8
45.90
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)7
45.77
9Rachel PARSONS
Michael PARSONS
USAStartDedTotal
10.0087.18
LTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)9
86.60
9
87.50
9
86.90
9
80.70
9
88.50
9
86.60
8
90.80
9
88.10
9
85.20
ElementBase
Value
GOELTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Score
1.ChSp11.001.002211122112.00
2.RoLi44.500.942222112115.44
3.SlLi44.500.691111211205.19
4.CiSt25.600.940111101116.54
5.CoSp45.600.430010111216.03
6.CuLi44.500.511110121105.01
7.STw35.60-0.21-1-1001-100-15.39
8.DiSt25.600.000000000005.60
9.ChLi11.001.001212213112.00
Judge Total TES Tally9
41.90
9
43.70
9
43.40
9
42.90
9
44.70
9
42.50
8
45.50
9
44.00
9
41.10
Total Base Value8
37.90
Total Technical Element Score9
43.20
ComponentLTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Score
Skating Skills7
7.75
8
7.50
6
7.50
9
6.50
7
7.50
7
7.50
8
7.50
8
7.50
9
7.50
8
7.50
Transitions7
7.50
9
7.00
9
6.75
9
6.25
9
7.00
9
7.00
7
7.75
8
7.25
9
7.25
9
7.11
Performance9
7.25
9
7.25
9
7.25
9
6.50
9
7.25
9
7.50
6
7.50
8
7.25
9
7.25
9
7.29
Composition9
7.25
9
7.25
9
7.25
9
6.25
8
7.50
8
7.50
8
7.50
9
7.25
9
7.50
9
7.36
Interpretation9
7.50
9
7.50
6
7.50
9
6.00
9
7.25
9
7.25
7
7.50
8
7.50
9
7.25
9
7.39
Judge Total PCS Tally9
44.70
9
43.80
9
43.50
9
37.80
9
43.80
9
44.10
8
45.30
8
44.10
9
44.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)9
43.98

Follow us on Twitter.

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.