Share
Tweet
2Anna CAPPELLINI
Luca LANOTTE
ITAStartDedTotal
70.00108.93
LTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)3
110.70
2
108.00
2
108.30
2
113.10
3
105.70
3
107.50
4
101.60
2
110.60
2
110.70
ElementBase
Value
GOELTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Score
1.StaLi44.501.542233231336.04
2.STw46.601.463323222238.06
3.SlLi34.000.432012100-114.43
4.SeSt37.101.892212121228.99
5.CoSp45.601.202233211226.80
6.DiSt37.102.042222121229.14
7.CuLi44.501.292223221325.79
8.ChSp11.001.502222230322.50
9.ChLi11.001.202212121222.20
Judge Total TES Tally3
55.20
3
54.00
3
53.40
2
57.00
3
51.10
3
54.10
6
47.30
2
54.80
2
55.20
Total Base Value2
41.40
Total Technical Element Score3
53.95
ComponentLTU
🇱🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
RUS
🇷🇺
ISR
🇮🇱
USA
🇺🇸
JPN
🇯🇵
CHN
🇨🇳
Score
Skating Skills2
9.25
2
9.25
2
9.00
2
9.25
3
8.75
3
8.75
2
9.00
2
9.00
2
9.25
2
9.07
Transitions3
9.00
2
9.00
1
9.00
2
9.25
3
8.50
3
8.50
3
9.00
2
9.00
2
9.25
2
8.96
Performance3
9.25
3
8.75
2
9.00
2
9.25
3
9.25
3
8.75
3
8.75
1
9.50
2
9.00
3
9.04
Composition2
9.25
2
9.00
2
9.50
2
9.50
1
9.50
3
9.00
3
9.00
1
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.32
Interpretation1
9.50
2
9.00
2
9.25
2
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
2
9.50
1
9.50
2
9.25
2
9.43
Judge Total PCS Tally3
55.50
2
54.00
2
54.90
2
56.10
3
54.60
3
53.40
3
54.30
2
55.80
2
55.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)2
54.98

Follow us on Twitter.

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.