Share
Tweet
1Kana MURAMOTO
Chris REED
JPNStartDedTotal
4-1.00100.74
J1
🇯🇵
J2
🇯🇵
J3
🇯🇵
J4
🇯🇵
J5
🇯🇵
J6
🇯🇵
J7
🇯🇵
J8
🇯🇵
J9
🇯🇵
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)1
92.80
1
100.40
1
97.30
1
102.10
1
105.90
1
106.10
1
102.50
1
99.60
1
99.40
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1
🇯🇵
J2
🇯🇵
J3
🇯🇵
J4
🇯🇵
J5
🇯🇵
J6
🇯🇵
J7
🇯🇵
J8
🇯🇵
J9
🇯🇵
Score
1.STw35.600.5111112110-16.11
2.CiSt37.101.100111211118.20
3.CoSp45.601.202222223226.80
4.ChSp11.001.101212222112.10
5.StaLi44.501.542323333226.04
6.SlLi44.501.202222222225.70
7.DiSt37.101.731112231228.83
8.RoLi44.501.371222333225.87
9.ChLi11.001.301222212222.30
Judge Total TES Tally2
48.20
1
51.90
2
50.60
1
53.00
1
55.30
1
54.00
1
53.10
1
51.10
1
50.60
Total Base Value2
40.90
Total Technical Element Score1
51.95
ComponentJ1
🇯🇵
J2
🇯🇵
J3
🇯🇵
J4
🇯🇵
J5
🇯🇵
J6
🇯🇵
J7
🇯🇵
J8
🇯🇵
J9
🇯🇵
Score
Skating Skills1
7.50
1
8.00
1
7.75
1
8.25
1
8.50
1
8.75
1
8.50
1
8.00
1
8.00
1
8.14
Transitions1
7.25
1
7.75
1
7.50
1
8.25
1
8.25
1
8.75
1
8.25
1
7.75
1
8.00
1
7.96
Performance1
7.75
1
8.50
1
8.00
1
8.50
1
8.75
1
9.00
1
8.50
1
8.50
1
8.50
1
8.46
Composition1
7.50
1
8.50
1
8.25
1
8.25
1
8.75
1
9.00
1
8.25
1
8.50
1
8.50
1
8.43
Interpretation1
8.00
1
8.50
1
8.25
1
8.50
1
8.75
1
8.75
1
8.50
1
8.50
1
8.50
1
8.50
Judge Total PCS Tally1
45.60
1
49.50
1
47.70
1
50.10
1
51.60
1
53.10
1
50.40
1
49.50
1
49.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
49.79
2Misato KOMATSUBARA
Tim KOLETO
JPNStartDedTotal
50.0092.82
J1
🇯🇵
J2
🇯🇵
J3
🇯🇵
J4
🇯🇵
J5
🇯🇵
J6
🇯🇵
J7
🇯🇵
J8
🇯🇵
J9
🇯🇵
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)2
92.30
2
90.40
2
90.90
2
97.40
2
98.50
2
97.00
2
91.80
2
88.70
2
86.80
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1
🇯🇵
J2
🇯🇵
J3
🇯🇵
J4
🇯🇵
J5
🇯🇵
J6
🇯🇵
J7
🇯🇵
J8
🇯🇵
J9
🇯🇵
Score
1.ChSp11.000.701212110011.70
2.SeSt37.100.631011110007.73
3.CuLi44.500.772111321115.27
4.STw46.600.941212212207.54
5.RoLi44.501.112222221125.61
6.CoSp45.600.942122221116.54
7.SlLi44.501.111122222225.61
8.DiSt37.101.411112221108.51
9.ChLi11.000.801121112111.80
Judge Total TES Tally1
50.30
2
49.30
1
51.00
2
52.70
2
53.20
2
52.00
2
48.60
2
47.90
2
46.90
Total Base Value1
41.90
Total Technical Element Score2
50.31
ComponentJ1
🇯🇵
J2
🇯🇵
J3
🇯🇵
J4
🇯🇵
J5
🇯🇵
J6
🇯🇵
J7
🇯🇵
J8
🇯🇵
J9
🇯🇵
Score
Skating Skills2
6.75
2
7.00
2
6.75
2
7.50
2
7.50
2
7.50
2
7.25
2
6.75
3
6.25
2
7.07
Transitions2
6.75
2
6.75
2
6.50
2
7.25
2
7.25
2
7.25
2
7.00
2
6.25
2
6.25
2
6.82
Performance2
7.25
2
7.00
2
6.50
2
7.50
2
7.75
2
7.75
2
7.25
2
7.25
2
7.00
2
7.29
Composition2
7.00
2
6.75
2
6.75
2
7.50
2
7.75
2
7.50
2
7.25
2
7.00
3
6.75
2
7.11
Interpretation2
7.25
2
6.75
2
6.75
2
7.50
2
7.50
2
7.50
2
7.25
2
6.75
2
7.00
2
7.14
Judge Total PCS Tally2
42.00
2
41.10
2
39.90
2
44.70
2
45.30
2
45.00
2
43.20
2
40.80
2
39.90
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)2
42.51
3Rikako FUKASE
Aru TATENO
JPNStartDedTotal
30.0082.84
J1
🇯🇵
J2
🇯🇵
J3
🇯🇵
J4
🇯🇵
J5
🇯🇵
J6
🇯🇵
J7
🇯🇵
J8
🇯🇵
J9
🇯🇵
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)3
77.90
3
83.40
3
82.40
3
85.80
3
83.60
3
86.50
3
84.30
3
77.40
3
82.30
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1
🇯🇵
J2
🇯🇵
J3
🇯🇵
J4
🇯🇵
J5
🇯🇵
J6
🇯🇵
J7
🇯🇵
J8
🇯🇵
J9
🇯🇵
Score
1.CoSp45.600.862212121116.46
2.CiSt25.601.101111111016.70
3.CuLi44.500.600111111115.10
4.STw46.600.2601121000-16.86
5.ChTw11.000.500101021111.50
6.SlLi44.500.771122211115.27
7.DiSt25.600.000000000005.60
8.RoLi44.500.691211121115.19
9.ChSp11.000.701111111011.70
Judge Total TES Tally3
43.10
3
45.60
3
44.30
3
46.20
3
44.30
3
45.70
3
43.80
3
42.00
3
43.30
Total Base Value3
38.90
Total Technical Element Score3
44.38
ComponentJ1
🇯🇵
J2
🇯🇵
J3
🇯🇵
J4
🇯🇵
J5
🇯🇵
J6
🇯🇵
J7
🇯🇵
J8
🇯🇵
J9
🇯🇵
Score
Skating Skills3
5.75
3
6.25
3
6.25
3
6.75
3
6.50
3
6.75
3
7.00
3
5.75
2
6.50
3
6.39
Transitions3
5.25
3
6.25
3
6.00
3
6.50
3
6.25
3
6.50
3
6.75
3
5.50
2
6.25
3
6.18
Performance3
6.00
3
6.50
2
6.50
3
6.50
3
6.75
3
7.00
3
6.50
3
6.00
3
6.25
3
6.43
Composition3
5.75
3
6.00
3
6.50
3
6.75
3
6.75
3
7.00
3
6.75
3
6.00
2
7.00
3
6.54
Interpretation3
6.25
3
6.50
3
6.50
3
6.50
3
6.50
3
6.75
3
6.75
3
6.25
3
6.50
3
6.50
Judge Total PCS Tally3
34.80
3
37.80
3
38.10
3
39.60
3
39.30
3
40.80
3
40.50
3
35.40
3
39.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)3
38.46
4Yuka ORIHARA
Kanata MORI
JPNStartDedTotal
2-1.0068.35
J1
🇯🇵
J2
🇯🇵
J3
🇯🇵
J4
🇯🇵
J5
🇯🇵
J6
🇯🇵
J7
🇯🇵
J8
🇯🇵
J9
🇯🇵
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)4
62.60
4
67.90
4
64.70
4
74.90
4
73.40
4
69.40
4
67.00
4
68.50
4
65.50
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1
🇯🇵
J2
🇯🇵
J3
🇯🇵
J4
🇯🇵
J5
🇯🇵
J6
🇯🇵
J7
🇯🇵
J8
🇯🇵
J9
🇯🇵
Score
1.CoSp45.600.691211111216.29
2.CiSt14.10-0.1400-1001-20-13.96
3.SILl34.000.601102211104.60
4.CuLi44.500.26-1011110004.76
5.ChSp11.000.201001001001.20
6.STw13.10-0.30-1-1-10-1-1-1-1-22.80
7.DiSt14.100.0900021-10004.19
8.RoLl44.500.601112111105.10
9.ChLi11.000.600111201111.60
Judge Total TES Tally4
33.60
4
34.70
4
33.60
4
38.10
4
36.60
4
34.10
4
33.80
4
34.70
4
32.00
Total Base Value4
31.90
Total Technical Element Score4
34.50
ComponentJ1
🇯🇵
J2
🇯🇵
J3
🇯🇵
J4
🇯🇵
J5
🇯🇵
J6
🇯🇵
J7
🇯🇵
J8
🇯🇵
J9
🇯🇵
Score
Skating Skills4
4.75
4
5.75
4
5.50
4
6.25
4
6.25
4
6.25
4
5.75
3
5.75
4
5.75
4
5.86
Transitions4
4.75
4
5.25
4
5.00
4
6.00
4
6.00
4
6.00
4
5.25
3
5.50
4
5.50
4
5.50
Performance4
5.25
4
5.75
4
5.25
3
6.50
4
6.50
4
6.00
4
6.00
4
5.75
4
6.00
4
5.89
Composition4
5.00
3
6.00
4
5.50
4
6.50
4
6.50
4
6.00
4
5.75
3
6.00
4
5.75
4
5.93
Interpretation4
5.25
4
5.75
4
5.50
4
6.25
4
6.25
4
6.00
4
5.75
4
6.00
4
5.75
4
5.86
Judge Total PCS Tally4
30.00
4
34.20
4
32.10
4
37.80
4
37.80
4
36.30
4
34.20
4
34.80
4
34.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)4
34.85
5Mio IIDA
Kenta ISHIBASHI
JPNStartDedTotal
1-1.0052.07
J1
🇯🇵
J2
🇯🇵
J3
🇯🇵
J4
🇯🇵
J5
🇯🇵
J6
🇯🇵
J7
🇯🇵
J8
🇯🇵
J9
🇯🇵
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)5
49.20
5
51.30
5
52.60
5
58.40
5
53.90
5
53.40
5
51.50
5
51.60
5
47.50
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1
🇯🇵
J2
🇯🇵
J3
🇯🇵
J4
🇯🇵
J5
🇯🇵
J6
🇯🇵
J7
🇯🇵
J8
🇯🇵
J9
🇯🇵
Score
1.CiSt14.100.0000000000-14.10
2.SILl34.000.431011111004.43
3.CoSp12.600.2601001101-12.86
4.CuLi44.500.340111010104.84
5.STw13.100.04000110-10-13.14
6.MiStB2.600.0000000100-12.60
7.ChSp11.000.160-1010-21011.16
8.RoLl23.00-0.1400-10-1000-12.86
9.ChTw11.000.200001101001.20
Judge Total TES Tally5
26.50
5
26.80
5
26.60
5
29.10
5
27.90
5
27.70
5
27.60
5
27.10
5
24.50
Total Base Value5
25.90
Total Technical Element Score5
27.19
ComponentJ1
🇯🇵
J2
🇯🇵
J3
🇯🇵
J4
🇯🇵
J5
🇯🇵
J6
🇯🇵
J7
🇯🇵
J8
🇯🇵
J9
🇯🇵
Score
Skating Skills5
4.00
5
4.50
5
4.75
5
5.25
5
4.75
5
4.75
5
4.25
5
4.50
5
3.75
5
4.50
Transitions5
3.75
5
4.00
5
4.25
5
4.75
5
4.25
5
4.25
5
4.00
5
4.00
5
4.00
5
4.11
Performance5
4.00
5
4.25
5
4.50
5
5.00
5
4.50
5
4.50
5
4.25
5
4.25
5
4.00
5
4.32
Composition5
4.25
5
4.50
5
4.50
5
5.25
5
4.75
5
4.25
5
4.00
5
4.50
5
4.25
5
4.43
Interpretation5
3.75
5
4.00
5
4.50
5
5.00
5
4.25
5
4.50
5
4.25
5
4.00
5
4.00
5
4.21
Judge Total PCS Tally5
23.70
5
25.50
5
27.00
5
30.30
5
27.00
5
26.70
5
24.90
5
25.50
5
24.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)5
25.88

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.