Share
Tweet
ElementBase
Value
GOEAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
1.CoSp35.001.7144443246.71
2.CiSt37.453.09343433310.54
3.SyTwL3+SyTwM46.092.6133444348.70
4.CuLi45.301.0433333136.34
5.OFStL2+OFStM35.592.1833433237.77
6.ChSt11.103.1545444234.25
7.StaLi45.301.4544553356.75
8.SlLi45.301.0434333336.34
9.ChLi11.102.4933343233.59
10.ChSp11.102.8234443333.92
Judge Total TES Tally1
64.15
1
67.12
1
66.77
1
67.85
1
64.08
1
59.01
1
64.39
Total Base Value6
43.33
Total Technical Element Score1
64.91
ComponentAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
Skating Skills1
8.50
1
9.00
1
9.00
1
8.25
1
8.75
1
8.75
1
8.75
1
8.75
Transitions1
8.50
1
9.00
1
9.00
1
8.25
1
8.75
1
8.50
1
8.50
1
8.65
Performance1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.00
1
9.00
1
9.00
1
9.00
1
9.00
1
9.05
Composition1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.00
1
9.00
1
8.50
1
8.75
1
9.05
Interpretation1
9.25
1
9.00
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.00
1
9.00
1
9.00
1
9.10
Judge Total PCS Tally1
53.70
1
54.60
1
54.60
1
52.50
1
53.40
1
52.50
1
52.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
53.52
ElementBase
Value
GOEAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
1.OFStL1+OFStM25.091.8933323126.98
2.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.341.8933332128.23
3.SeSt26.952.3232322139.27
4.ChSp11.102.1633332223.26
5.CoSp35.001.1733231236.17
6.RoLi4+RoLi39.602.35344433311.95
7.StaLi34.300.9733333225.27
8.ChSt11.102.6654333233.76
9.ChSl11.102.9945443334.09
Judge Total TES Tally2
62.27
2
61.99
2
60.84
2
59.61
3
56.37
5
52.47
4
57.16
Total Base Value12
40.58
Total Technical Element Score2
58.98
ComponentAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
Skating Skills3
7.75
2
8.25
3
7.75
2
7.50
3
7.50
3
7.75
3
8.00
3
7.75
Transitions3
7.75
2
8.00
3
7.50
2
7.50
3
7.50
3
7.50
3
8.25
3
7.65
Performance2
8.50
2
8.25
3
8.00
3
7.75
3
8.00
3
7.75
3
8.00
3
8.00
Composition2
9.00
2
8.25
3
8.00
3
7.50
2
8.00
4
7.50
3
8.25
2
8.00
Interpretation2
8.75
2
8.00
3
8.25
2
7.75
3
8.00
4
7.25
2
8.50
2
8.10
Judge Total PCS Tally2
50.10
2
48.90
3
47.40
3
45.60
3
46.80
4
45.30
3
49.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)3
47.40
ElementBase
Value
GOEAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
1.ChSp11.101.6623112232.76
2.ChSt11.101.3312102222.43
3.OFStL3+OFStM25.591.7522323237.34
4.SlLi45.300.9733323246.27
5.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.341.7512323238.09
6.RoLi45.300.8322423236.13
7.CoSp46.001.0832322237.08
8.DiSt26.952.1322312329.08
9.StaLi45.300.8322421256.13
10.ChLi11.101.8323212232.93
Judge Total TES Tally4
56.12
4
58.90
3
59.81
4
52.60
2
58.69
2
57.85
2
62.52
Total Base Value3
44.08
Total Technical Element Score3
58.24
ComponentAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
Skating Skills1
8.50
3
8.00
2
8.25
2
7.50
2
8.00
2
8.25
2
8.50
2
8.20
Transitions2
8.00
2
8.00
2
8.00
2
7.50
2
7.75
2
7.75
1
8.50
2
7.90
Performance3
8.00
2
8.25
2
8.25
4
7.25
2
8.25
2
8.25
2
8.75
2
8.20
Composition5
7.50
3
8.00
2
8.25
4
7.25
2
8.00
2
8.00
1
8.75
3
7.95
Interpretation4
7.50
2
8.00
2
8.50
4
7.25
2
8.25
2
8.25
2
8.50
2
8.10
Judge Total PCS Tally3
47.40
3
48.30
2
49.50
4
44.10
2
48.30
2
48.60
2
51.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)2
48.42
ElementBase
Value
GOEAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
1.StaLi45.300.7632122246.06
2.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.341.1623021127.50
3.SlLi45.300.8323132246.13
4.OFStL3+OFStM35.841.0222011126.86
5.ChSl11.101.8344102222.93
6.CoSp46.000.9032112236.90
7.RoLi45.300.6932222125.99
8.DiSt37.451.1622011118.61
9.ChSt11.101.3332011132.43
10.ChLi11.101.6623022222.76
Judge Total TES Tally3
61.28
3
61.20
10
47.50
3
53.34
5
54.36
3
54.02
3
59.33
Total Base Value1
44.83
Total Technical Element Score4
56.17
ComponentAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
Skating Skills5
6.75
8
6.50
9
6.00
5
7.00
8
6.25
7
6.50
5
7.00
5
6.60
Transitions5
7.00
8
6.25
9
5.50
5
6.75
5
6.25
6
6.50
5
7.25
5
6.55
Performance4
7.50
5
7.00
9
5.75
4
7.25
5
6.75
6
7.00
5
7.00
5
7.00
Composition4
8.25
7
7.00
10
5.75
4
7.25
6
6.50
5
7.00
5
7.25
5
7.00
Interpretation3
8.00
5
7.00
11
5.25
4
7.25
6
6.50
4
7.25
5
7.50
5
7.10
Judge Total PCS Tally5
45.00
8
40.50
10
33.90
5
42.60
6
38.70
6
41.10
5
43.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)5
41.10
ElementBase
Value
GOEAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
1.StaLi45.301.1834342346.48
2.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.34-2.04-2-2-3-3-3-3-34.30
3.ChSp11.101.3321211222.43
4.OFStL3+OFStM25.591.4623222217.05
5.Sp46.001.0832232247.08
6.CiSt37.451.7522121229.20
7.ChSt11.102.8245343333.92
8.RoLi34.301.2434442345.54
9.SlLi12.30-0.28-2-1-10-3002.02
10.ChLi11.102.1643331223.26
Judge Total TES Tally6
53.56
7
54.02
7
50.44
5
52.55
10
46.22
9
50.59
8
51.43
Total Base Value12
40.58
Total Technical Element Score7
51.28
ComponentAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
Skating Skills4
7.00
4
7.75
4
7.00
2
7.50
5
6.50
3
7.75
4
7.50
4
7.35
Transitions4
7.25
4
7.75
5
6.75
2
7.50
5
6.25
3
7.50
4
7.75
4
7.35
Performance4
7.50
4
8.00
6
6.50
2
8.00
7
6.50
4
7.50
4
7.50
4
7.40
Composition3
8.50
3
8.00
4
7.25
2
7.75
6
6.50
2
8.00
4
7.75
4
7.75
Interpretation4
7.50
2
8.00
5
7.00
2
7.75
6
6.50
3
7.75
2
8.50
4
7.60
Judge Total PCS Tally4
45.30
4
47.40
5
41.40
2
46.20
6
38.70
3
46.20
4
46.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)4
44.94
ElementBase
Value
GOEAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
1.CoSp46.000.8122113226.81
2.CuLi45.300.4230211115.72
3.ChSt11.101.49221-12222.59
4.OFStL1+OFStM25.091.0212202116.11
5.SlLi45.300.6922212225.99
6.ChSp11.101.1622113112.26
7.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.341.4622313027.80
8.RoLi45.300.7624223226.06
9.DiSt37.450.7802101118.23
10.ChLi11.100.50211-10011.60
Judge Total TES Tally5
54.56
6
56.06
4
53.70
7
47.03
4
56.27
7
50.89
5
53.18
Total Base Value3
44.08
Total Technical Element Score5
53.17
ComponentAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
Skating Skills6
6.25
6
7.00
4
7.00
9
6.00
5
6.50
9
6.25
6
6.25
7
6.45
Transitions6
6.50
7
6.75
4
7.00
8
6.00
5
6.25
9
6.00
7
6.50
7
6.40
Performance7
7.00
5
7.00
4
7.00
8
6.25
5
6.75
9
6.50
6
6.50
7
6.75
Composition10
5.75
7
7.00
4
7.25
9
5.50
4
6.75
9
6.25
6
6.75
7
6.50
Interpretation7
6.50
7
6.75
4
7.25
9
5.75
4
6.75
7
6.50
7
6.50
7
6.60
Judge Total PCS Tally7
38.40
7
41.40
4
42.60
9
35.40
5
39.60
9
37.80
6
39.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)7
39.24
ElementBase
Value
GOEAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
1.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.341.6024322227.94
2.StaLi45.300.6922311235.99
3.CiSt26.951.1612102118.11
4.OFStL1+OFStM25.091.0212211126.11
5.CoSp35.000.6312111225.63
6.ChSt11.101.0022101112.10
7.CuLi45.300.2812020105.58
8.RoLi45.300.4911112225.79
9.ChSp11.101.1612201212.26
10.ChLi11.101.0012101212.10
Judge Total TES Tally7
50.89
5
56.49
5
52.35
9
46.60
6
50.68
4
52.51
7
51.59
Total Base Value8
42.58
Total Technical Element Score6
51.61
ComponentAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
Skating Skills6
6.25
5
7.25
6
6.50
6
6.75
4
6.75
5
6.75
6
6.25
5
6.60
Transitions8
6.00
5
7.00
6
6.25
6
6.50
4
6.75
7
6.25
6
6.75
6
6.50
Performance6
7.25
5
7.00
5
6.75
6
6.75
4
7.00
8
6.75
8
6.25
6
6.85
Composition6
6.50
5
7.25
6
6.75
6
6.75
4
6.75
7
6.50
6
6.75
6
6.70
Interpretation6
6.75
5
7.00
5
7.00
6
6.75
4
6.75
7
6.50
8
6.25
6
6.75
Judge Total PCS Tally6
39.30
5
42.60
6
39.90
6
40.20
4
40.80
8
39.30
7
38.70
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)6
40.08
ElementBase
Value
GOEAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
1.OFStL2+OFStM25.340.43-12001115.77
2.RoLi45.300.8323123236.13
3.DiSt26.950.7812001117.73
4.SlLi45.300.5632111315.86
5.SyTwL2+SyTwM35.59-0.58-1-1-20-1-105.01
6.ChSp11.101.6622212222.76
7.CoSp46.00-0.09-2-11-10025.91
8.ChSt11.101.1613201212.26
9.CuLi45.300.6223121225.92
10.ChSl11.100.8322010111.93
Judge Total TES Tally8
48.28
8
53.89
12
46.44
10
46.02
8
48.28
8
50.62
9
51.07
Total Base Value7
43.08
Total Technical Element Score8
49.28
ComponentAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
Skating Skills9
5.75
6
7.00
8
6.25
7
6.50
5
6.50
7
6.50
8
6.00
8
6.35
Transitions7
6.25
5
7.00
8
5.75
8
6.00
5
6.25
5
6.75
9
6.25
8
6.30
Performance7
7.00
8
6.75
8
6.25
6
6.75
7
6.50
5
7.25
6
6.50
8
6.70
Composition6
6.50
5
7.25
8
6.00
7
6.25
8
6.25
5
7.00
9
6.25
8
6.45
Interpretation7
6.50
7
6.75
8
6.00
7
6.50
6
6.50
6
7.00
6
6.75
7
6.60
Judge Total PCS Tally7
38.40
6
41.70
8
36.30
7
38.40
8
38.40
5
41.40
8
38.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)8
38.88
ElementBase
Value
GOEAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
1.SlLi45.300.7623222236.06
2.SeSt26.950.58-11100117.53
3.CoSp35.000.5410210225.54
4.CuLi45.300.4921301215.79
5.SyTwL3+SyTwM46.090.00-20000026.09
6.StaLi45.300.6212221225.92
7.OFStL1+OFStM25.090.7202111115.81
8.ChSp11.101.1611202122.26
9.ChSt11.100.50-11101101.60
10.ChLi11.101.1611211322.26
Judge Total TES Tally13
43.52
11
49.33
6
51.49
11
45.71
9
47.76
6
51.14
6
51.78
Total Base Value9
42.33
Total Technical Element Score9
48.86
ComponentAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
Skating Skills8
6.00
10
6.00
6
6.50
7
6.50
8
6.25
5
6.75
8
6.00
9
6.25
Transitions10
5.25
9
6.00
7
6.00
6
6.50
5
6.25
7
6.25
7
6.50
9
6.20
Performance7
7.00
10
6.50
6
6.50
9
6.00
7
6.50
6
7.00
8
6.25
9
6.55
Composition6
6.50
9
6.50
7
6.50
7
6.25
8
6.25
7
6.50
6
6.75
8
6.45
Interpretation10
5.75
9
6.25
7
6.75
7
6.50
9
6.25
7
6.50
8
6.25
9
6.35
Judge Total PCS Tally10
36.60
10
37.50
7
38.70
8
38.10
9
37.80
7
39.60
8
38.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)9
38.16
ElementBase
Value
GOEAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
1.CoSp46.000.3611100126.36
2.SlLi34.300.4912211214.79
3.CiSt26.950.00-11000006.95
4.StaLi45.300.3511110115.65
5.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.340.8712211107.21
6.ChSt11.100.29-121-10011.39
7.RoLi45.300.1401000115.44
8.OFStL1+OFStM14.840.00-100-11014.84
9.ChLi11.100.50-11101021.60
10.ChSp11.101.0021101212.10
Judge Total TES Tally11
43.73
10
49.92
9
47.77
13
42.81
11
45.78
10
46.55
11
48.32
Total Base Value9
42.33
Total Technical Element Score11
46.33
ComponentAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
Skating Skills10
5.50
9
6.25
9
6.00
10
5.25
10
5.50
10
5.50
12
5.25
10
5.55
Transitions8
6.00
9
6.00
9
5.50
10
5.00
10
5.25
10
5.25
12
5.00
10
5.40
Performance10
6.75
8
6.75
9
5.75
11
5.00
10
5.50
10
5.50
10
5.75
10
5.85
Composition9
6.25
9
6.50
8
6.00
13
4.75
10
5.25
11
5.25
12
5.25
10
5.60
Interpretation9
6.25
9
6.25
9
5.75
10
5.25
10
5.25
10
5.50
13
5.75
10
5.70
Judge Total PCS Tally9
36.90
9
38.10
9
34.80
11
30.30
10
32.10
10
32.40
12
32.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)10
33.72
ElementBase
Value
GOEAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
1.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.340.7212111117.06
2.OFStL3+OFStM25.590.7210211026.31
3.ChSp11.100.3310001-121.43
4.CuLi45.300.07100010-15.37
5.CoSp46.000.3602111016.36
6.CiSt37.450.5801011018.03
7.StaLi45.300.5521220125.85
8.ChTw11.100.12-12001-101.22
9.SlLi45.300.3511111105.65
10.ChSt11.100.3302100011.43
Judge Total TES Tally9
48.02
9
51.93
8
49.08
6
48.48
7
49.80
13
45.56
10
51.01
Total Base Value2
44.58
Total Technical Element Score10
48.71
ComponentAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
Skating Skills11
5.25
11
5.25
11
5.50
12
5.00
12
5.00
12
4.75
10
5.75
11
5.20
Transitions12
4.25
11
5.00
11
5.25
11
4.75
12
4.75
12
4.50
11
5.25
11
4.85
Performance11
5.50
13
5.25
9
5.75
10
5.50
12
5.00
12
5.00
10
5.75
11
5.40
Composition13
4.50
13
5.00
11
5.25
10
5.25
12
5.00
12
5.00
10
5.50
12
5.10
Interpretation11
4.75
12
4.75
10
5.50
10
5.25
11
5.00
12
4.75
8
6.25
12
5.05
Judge Total PCS Tally11
29.10
13
30.30
11
32.70
10
30.90
12
29.70
12
28.80
10
34.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)11
30.72
ElementBase
Value
GOEAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
1.SyTwL3+SyTwM46.090.7212111116.81
2.SlLi45.300.4223120015.72
3.OFStL3+OFStM25.590.4311010016.02
4.RoLi45.300.1420010015.44
5.ChSp11.100.0000200001.10
6.CoSp46.000.4511110116.45
7.CuLi45.300.2802021105.58
8.CiSt26.950.00-11000006.95
9.ChLi11.10-0.09-10-1-20101.01
10.ChSt11.100.00-30000011.10
Judge Total TES Tally10
45.25
12
49.16
11
46.79
8
47.01
12
44.90
11
46.18
13
47.25
Total Base Value5
43.83
Total Technical Element Score12
46.18
ComponentAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
Skating Skills11
5.25
11
5.25
12
5.25
10
5.25
13
4.75
12
4.75
12
5.25
12
5.15
Transitions12
4.25
11
5.00
12
5.00
11
4.75
13
4.50
12
4.50
12
5.00
13
4.75
Performance12
5.00
11
6.00
12
5.00
11
5.00
13
4.75
13
4.50
13
5.50
13
5.05
Composition14
4.00
11
6.00
12
5.00
11
5.00
13
4.50
14
4.25
12
5.25
13
4.80
Interpretation11
4.75
11
5.75
11
5.25
13
5.00
13
4.75
13
4.25
12
6.00
11
5.10
Judge Total PCS Tally12
27.90
11
33.60
12
30.60
12
30.00
13
27.90
13
26.70
12
32.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)13
29.82
ElementBase
Value
GOEAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
1.ChSp11.101.0031111212.10
2.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.340.43-12011106.77
3.RoLi45.30-0.42-2-1-1-2-1-1-14.88
4.CiSt16.450.0000-100006.45
5.SlLi34.300.3511121104.65
6.OFStL1+OFStM14.840.4302011015.27
7.CoSp46.000.1802000116.18
8.ChSt11.100.33-11000111.43
9.CuLi34.300.00000000-14.30
10.ChSl11.101.0021020212.10
Judge Total TES Tally12
43.70
13
47.14
13
40.69
12
44.76
13
43.10
12
46.15
14
43.79
Total Base Value11
40.83
Total Technical Element Score13
44.13
ComponentAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
Skating Skills13
3.50
13
5.00
13
5.00
13
4.75
11
5.25
11
5.25
12
5.25
13
5.05
Transitions14
4.00
11
5.00
13
4.50
11
4.75
11
5.00
11
5.00
12
5.00
11
4.85
Performance13
4.75
12
5.50
13
4.25
11
5.00
11
5.25
11
5.25
13
5.50
12
5.15
Composition12
4.75
12
5.50
13
4.50
11
5.00
10
5.25
10
5.50
12
5.25
11
5.15
Interpretation14
4.00
12
4.75
14
4.00
10
5.25
11
5.00
11
5.00
14
5.50
13
4.80
Judge Total PCS Tally14
25.20
12
30.90
13
26.70
13
29.70
11
30.90
11
31.20
14
31.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)12
30.00
ElementBase
Value
GOEAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
1.ChSt11.100.1701-100031.27
2.StaLi34.300.4202111124.72
3.OFStL1+OFStM14.840.0000-100014.84
4.SyTwL3+SyTwM25.59-0.43-10-1-10-105.16
5.ChSl11.101.1622011122.26
6.CiSt16.45-0.78-10-1-1-1-105.67
7.SlLi34.300.2801011124.58
8.RoLi45.300.0000000005.30
9.CoSp35.000.0000000025.00
10.ChLi11.101.1612101222.26
Judge Total TES Tally14
39.88
14
44.27
14
37.63
14
38.92
14
40.47
14
40.58
12
47.89
Total Base Value14
39.08
Total Technical Element Score14
41.06
ComponentAUT
🇦🇹
GER
🇩🇪
ITA
🇮🇹
POL
🇵🇱
USA
🇺🇸
RUS
🇷🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
Skating Skills13
3.50
14
4.50
14
4.00
14
4.50
14
4.50
14
4.50
11
5.50
14
4.40
Transitions11
5.00
14
4.25
14
3.75
14
4.25
14
4.25
14
4.25
10
5.50
14
4.40
Performance14
4.25
14
4.75
14
4.00
14
4.50
14
4.50
13
4.50
10
5.75
14
4.50
Composition11
5.00
14
4.75
14
4.00
14
4.50
13
4.50
13
4.75
10
5.50
14
4.70
Interpretation11
4.75
14
4.25
13
4.25
14
4.50
14
4.50
13
4.25
8
6.25
14
4.45
Judge Total PCS Tally13
27.00
14
27.00
14
24.00
14
26.70
14
26.70
13
26.70
10
34.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)14
26.94

Follow us on Twitter.

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.