Share
Tweet
1Alexandra STEPANOVA
Ivan BUKIN
RUSStartDedTotal
110.00121.62
USA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)1
117.92
1
118.32
1
121.29
1
120.17
1
120.72
1
128.68
1
120.30
1
124.01
ElementBase
Value
GOEUSA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Score
1.CuLi45.301.27444134346.57
2.CoSp46.001.65334345447.65
3.OFStL3+OFStM35.842.18333233338.02
4.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.342.78235434459.12
5.ChSp11.102.35334333223.45
6.ChSt11.103.04343444434.14
7.DiSt37.452.903333243310.35
8.RoLi45.301.44444445456.74
9.SlLi45.300.98311334346.28
10.ChTw11.103.60424545544.70
Judge Total TES Tally1
64.82
1
64.02
1
67.59
1
66.17
1
65.52
1
70.48
1
67.20
1
67.31
Total Base Value1
44.83
Total Technical Element Score1
67.02
ComponentUSA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Score
Skating Skills1
8.75
1
9.00
1
9.00
1
8.75
1
9.25
1
9.75
1
9.00
1
9.25
1
9.04
Transitions1
8.50
1
9.00
1
9.00
1
8.75
1
9.00
1
9.50
1
8.50
1
9.25
1
8.92
Performance1
9.00
1
9.25
1
8.75
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.75
1
9.00
1
9.50
1
9.21
Composition1
9.00
1
8.75
1
8.75
1
9.00
1
9.25
1
9.75
1
8.75
1
9.50
1
9.04
Interpretation1
9.00
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.75
1
9.00
1
9.75
1
9.29
Judge Total PCS Tally1
53.10
1
54.30
1
53.70
1
54.00
1
55.20
1
58.20
1
53.10
1
56.70
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
54.60
2Olivia SMART
Adrian DIAZ
ESPStartDedTotal
100.00107.46
USA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)2
114.59
6
99.32
3
107.99
4
102.48
3
108.12
3
107.55
4
104.52
2
111.92
ElementBase
Value
GOEUSA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Score
1.CuLi45.301.27443342446.57
2.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.341.09411122127.43
3.StaLi45.300.98332233336.28
4.OFStL2+OFStM35.591.70313232227.29
5.Sp46.000.90213122236.90
6.ChSt11.102.21313223333.31
7.MiSt26.952.26313232229.21
8.SlLi45.300.40302-100235.70
9.ChSl11.101.52202122232.62
10.ChLi11.101.80413221232.90
Judge Total TES Tally2
63.89
6
51.02
4
60.29
5
54.18
4
58.92
4
56.55
4
58.02
2
61.22
Total Base Value2
44.08
Total Technical Element Score3
58.21
ComponentUSA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Score
Skating Skills2
8.25
3
8.00
3
7.75
2
8.25
2
8.25
2
8.50
2
8.00
2
8.25
2
8.17
Transitions2
8.25
3
7.75
3
8.00
2
8.25
2
8.00
2
8.25
2
7.75
2
8.25
2
8.08
Performance2
8.50
4
8.00
3
7.75
3
8.00
2
8.25
2
8.50
3
7.75
2
8.50
2
8.17
Composition2
8.75
3
8.00
4
8.00
2
8.25
2
8.25
2
8.75
6
7.50
2
8.75
2
8.33
Interpretation2
8.50
2
8.50
2
8.25
4
7.50
3
8.25
2
8.50
3
7.75
2
8.50
2
8.29
Judge Total PCS Tally2
50.70
4
48.30
3
47.70
2
48.30
2
49.20
2
51.00
3
46.50
2
50.70
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)2
49.25
3Marie-Jade LAURIAULT
Romain LE GAC
FRAStartDedTotal
8-1.00107.17
USA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)3
100.89
2
110.59
2
114.76
3
102.57
2
108.57
4
105.56
2
106.77
3
106.34
ElementBase
Value
GOEUSA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Score
1.OFStL2+OFStM35.591.34223221216.93
2.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.340.60110110116.94
3.SeSt26.951.78233121218.73
4.ChSp11.101.94223222333.04
5.CoSp46.001.05124232327.05
6.RoLi4+RoLi410.602.313442343312.91
7.StaLi45.300.92134232336.22
8.ChSt11.102.91244343344.01
9.ChSl11.103.32355443444.42
10.N/A0.000.00--------0.00
Judge Total TES Tally3
56.89
2
62.99
2
65.06
2
57.67
2
60.97
3
56.76
2
60.97
3
59.64
Total Base Value2
44.08
Total Technical Element Score2
60.25
ComponentUSA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Score
Skating Skills3
7.50
3
8.00
2
8.25
4
7.75
4
7.75
3
8.25
3
7.50
5
7.75
4
7.83
Transitions5
7.25
3
7.75
2
8.50
4
7.75
2
8.00
3
8.00
2
7.75
3
8.00
3
7.88
Performance4
7.50
2
8.25
2
8.50
4
7.75
2
8.25
3
8.25
2
8.00
3
8.25
3
8.13
Composition4
7.75
3
8.00
1
8.75
4
7.75
2
8.25
3
8.50
3
7.75
5
8.00
4
8.04
Interpretation4
7.50
2
8.50
2
8.25
6
7.25
3
8.25
2
8.50
2
8.00
5
7.75
4
8.04
Judge Total PCS Tally4
45.00
3
48.60
2
50.70
4
45.90
4
48.60
3
49.80
2
46.80
4
47.70
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)4
47.92
4Anastasia SHPILEVAYA
Grigory SMIRNOV
RUSStartDedTotal
70.00103.61
USA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)6
95.95
4
100.58
4
107.19
2
103.14
4
107.65
2
109.55
3
105.24
7
98.06
ElementBase
Value
GOEUSA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Score
1.StaLi45.300.92124323336.22
2.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.342.18234333338.52
3.ChSp11.101.11112112202.21
4.OFStL2+OFStM25.341.70223232327.04
5.Sp35.001.05123233316.05
6.CiSt26.951.62112232218.57
7.ChSt11.102.63223344433.73
8.RoLi45.300.92234233316.22
9.SlLi45.300.81222233326.11
10.ChLi11.101.94213333203.04
Judge Total TES Tally5
53.05
4
54.08
3
61.29
3
57.54
3
60.85
2
60.35
3
60.24
7
52.46
Total Base Value4
42.83
Total Technical Element Score4
57.71
ComponentUSA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Score
Skating Skills6
7.00
3
8.00
6
7.00
5
7.50
4
7.75
5
8.00
6
7.00
4
8.00
5
7.54
Transitions6
6.75
6
7.50
5
7.50
5
7.50
5
7.75
3
8.00
4
7.50
6
7.50
5
7.54
Performance5
7.25
6
7.75
5
7.50
6
7.50
5
7.75
3
8.25
3
7.75
8
7.25
5
7.58
Composition6
7.50
6
7.50
4
8.00
4
7.75
5
8.00
3
8.50
3
7.75
7
7.50
6
7.75
Interpretation6
7.25
6
8.00
2
8.25
2
7.75
5
7.75
4
8.25
6
7.50
5
7.75
5
7.83
Judge Total PCS Tally6
42.90
6
46.50
5
45.90
5
45.60
5
46.80
4
49.20
5
45.00
7
45.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)5
45.90
5Carolane SOUCISSE
Shane FIRUS
CANStartDedTotal
90.00101.48
USA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)5
97.64
5
99.51
5
104.15
5
101.76
5
104.36
5
99.45
6
100.59
6
102.37
ElementBase
Value
GOEUSA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Score
1.StaLi45.301.04334342326.34
2.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.341.94123332338.28
3.RoLi45.301.04333333326.34
4.OFStL1+OFStM25.09-0.12011-1-100-14.97
5.ChSl11.101.80214331222.90
6.CuLi45.300.69212222235.99
7.CoSp13.000.53101220123.53
8.MiSt26.952.10212222339.05
9.ChSt11.101.94222233323.04
10.ChLi11.101.94223231233.04
Judge Total TES Tally6
51.44
8
50.31
7
56.45
7
53.46
7
55.46
6
50.55
6
54.69
6
54.07
Total Base Value9
40.58
Total Technical Element Score7
53.48
ComponentUSA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Score
Skating Skills3
7.50
2
8.25
3
7.75
3
8.00
3
8.00
3
8.25
3
7.50
2
8.25
3
7.96
Transitions3
7.50
2
8.00
4
7.75
3
8.00
2
8.00
3
8.00
4
7.50
4
7.75
4
7.83
Performance3
7.75
2
8.25
3
7.75
2
8.25
4
8.00
5
8.00
3
7.75
4
8.00
4
7.96
Composition3
8.00
3
8.00
3
8.25
2
8.25
2
8.25
5
8.25
3
7.75
4
8.25
3
8.17
Interpretation3
7.75
2
8.50
2
8.25
2
7.75
2
8.50
4
8.25
3
7.75
3
8.00
3
8.08
Judge Total PCS Tally3
46.20
2
49.20
3
47.70
2
48.30
3
48.90
5
48.90
4
45.90
3
48.30
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)3
48.00
6Juulia TURKKILA
Matthias VERSLUIS
FINStartDedTotal
60.00101.03
USA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)4
98.97
3
106.97
7
101.83
7
98.82
6
101.17
7
92.21
5
101.11
4
104.30
ElementBase
Value
GOEUSA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Score
1.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.341.33223131127.67
2.SlLi45.300.92253232336.22
3.OFStL3+OFStM25.591.46233221217.05
4.ChSp11.101.25132210212.35
5.ChSt11.102.49234322543.59
6.CuLi45.300.3511101-1225.65
7.CoSp46.001.05233221237.05
8.DiSt16.451.78222120228.23
9.RoLi34.301.04333233345.34
10.ChLi11.101.80223230132.90
Judge Total TES Tally4
54.57
3
59.27
5
60.13
6
53.82
5
56.47
7
47.51
5
57.01
4
57.80
Total Base Value6
42.58
Total Technical Element Score5
56.05
ComponentUSA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Score
Skating Skills5
7.25
7
7.25
7
6.75
7
7.25
7
7.25
7
7.50
7
6.50
8
7.00
7
7.13
Transitions3
7.50
3
7.75
6
6.50
7
7.25
6
7.25
7
7.00
7
7.25
4
7.75
6
7.33
Performance6
7.00
4
8.00
6
7.25
4
7.75
6
7.50
6
7.75
6
7.25
6
7.50
6
7.50
Composition4
7.75
2
8.50
6
7.00
4
7.75
6
7.75
7
7.50
2
8.00
3
8.50
5
7.88
Interpretation4
7.50
5
8.25
6
7.25
4
7.50
6
7.50
6
7.50
3
7.75
3
8.00
6
7.63
Judge Total PCS Tally5
44.40
5
47.70
7
41.70
6
45.00
6
44.70
7
44.70
6
44.10
5
46.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)6
44.98
7Sofia EVDOKIMOVA
Egor BAZIN
RUSStartDedTotal
50.0098.34
USA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)7
90.94
7
97.80
6
101.92
6
99.54
7
99.75
6
96.41
7
97.01
5
103.55
ElementBase
Value
GOEUSA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Score
1.CiSt26.952.10234221229.05
2.CuLi45.301.10243433336.40
3.SlLi45.300.58212221125.88
4.OFStL2+OFStM25.341.33203321126.67
5.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.341.46132122237.80
6.CoSp46.000.98123222236.98
7.ChSt11.101.66112232242.76
8.ChSl11.100.97013221102.07
9.RoLi34.300.29002111114.59
10.ChLi11.100.83102110131.93
Judge Total TES Tally7
50.44
5
52.20
6
59.92
4
55.14
6
55.65
5
51.11
7
52.91
5
57.65
Total Base Value4
42.83
Total Technical Element Score6
54.13
ComponentUSA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Score
Skating Skills7
6.50
6
7.75
5
7.25
5
7.50
6
7.50
6
7.75
3
7.50
6
7.50
6
7.50
Transitions7
6.00
6
7.50
6
6.50
5
7.50
6
7.25
6
7.50
4
7.50
6
7.50
7
7.29
Performance6
7.00
6
7.75
7
7.00
6
7.50
8
7.25
7
7.25
6
7.25
5
7.75
7
7.33
Composition7
7.25
7
7.00
6
7.00
7
7.25
7
7.50
6
7.75
7
7.25
6
7.75
7
7.33
Interpretation7
7.00
6
8.00
6
7.25
6
7.25
7
7.25
6
7.50
7
7.25
5
7.75
7
7.38
Judge Total PCS Tally7
40.50
7
45.60
6
42.00
7
44.40
7
44.10
6
45.30
6
44.10
6
45.90
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)7
44.21
8Anna YANOVSKAYA
Adam LUKACS
HUNStartDedTotal
40.0085.30
USA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)8
82.40
9
86.84
10
80.64
9
84.39
8
87.41
8
84.58
8
84.67
8
90.15
ElementBase
Value
GOEUSA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Score
1.ChSt11.101.52223121222.62
2.SyTwL3+SyTwM35.840.48111001016.32
3.StaLi45.300.52122211215.82
4.OFStL2+OFStM25.340.36102110005.70
5.SlLi34.300.63222211224.93
6.CuLi45.300.29101210115.59
7.CoSp24.000.38011110114.38
8.ChTw11.10-0.11-10-2-200010.99
9.DiSt26.950.00000000016.95
10.ChSp11.100.00000100001.10
Judge Total TES Tally9
44.60
9
44.54
10
46.74
10
44.79
9
44.21
10
42.58
9
44.17
9
46.35
Total Base Value10
40.33
Total Technical Element Score10
44.40
ComponentUSA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Score
Skating Skills9
5.75
8
7.00
9
5.50
9
6.50
8
7.00
8
7.00
8
6.25
7
7.25
8
6.58
Transitions7
6.00
8
6.75
9
5.50
8
6.50
8
7.00
8
6.75
8
6.50
8
7.00
8
6.58
Performance8
6.50
8
7.25
8
6.00
9
6.75
6
7.50
8
7.00
8
7.00
6
7.50
8
7.00
Composition8
6.75
7
7.00
8
5.75
9
6.75
8
7.25
8
7.25
8
7.00
7
7.50
8
7.00
Interpretation8
6.50
8
7.25
9
5.50
9
6.50
7
7.25
8
7.00
8
7.00
8
7.25
8
6.92
Judge Total PCS Tally8
37.80
8
42.30
9
33.90
9
39.60
8
43.20
8
42.00
8
40.50
8
43.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)8
40.90
9Shira ICHILOV
Vadim DAVIDOVICH
ISRStartDedTotal
3-1.0083.15
USA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)9
81.56
10
81.54
8
86.77
8
92.15
9
84.85
9
81.02
9
77.16
9
84.69
ElementBase
Value
GOEUSA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Score
1.CoSp46.000.68122212116.68
2.SlLi45.300.41103121025.71
3.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.340.0010-10-10026.34
4.RoLi34.300.52113222114.82
5.DiSt26.950.49102110007.44
6.ChSp11.100.420121100-11.52
7.ChSt11.100.55-103210011.65
8.CuLi45.300.23101100125.53
9.OFStL1+OFStM25.090.24-102200005.33
10.ChLi11.100.831-11210121.93
Judge Total TES Tally8
45.66
10
44.44
8
53.57
8
51.45
8
47.15
8
44.52
8
44.56
8
48.49
Total Base Value6
42.58
Total Technical Element Score8
46.95
ComponentUSA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Score
Skating Skills8
6.00
9
6.50
8
6.25
8
7.00
9
6.50
9
6.25
9
5.75
9
6.00
9
6.25
Transitions9
5.50
9
6.25
8
6.00
8
6.50
9
6.25
9
6.00
9
5.50
9
6.25
9
6.04
Performance8
6.50
10
6.25
9
5.50
8
7.25
9
6.25
9
6.25
9
5.75
9
6.25
9
6.21
Composition9
6.50
10
6.25
9
5.50
8
7.00
9
6.75
9
6.50
9
5.50
9
6.50
9
6.33
Interpretation9
6.25
10
6.50
10
5.25
8
7.00
9
6.50
9
6.25
9
5.50
9
6.00
9
6.17
Judge Total PCS Tally9
36.90
10
38.10
8
34.20
8
41.70
9
38.70
9
37.50
9
33.60
9
37.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)9
37.20
10Emily MONAGHAN
Ilias FOURATI
HUNStartDedTotal
20.0079.89
USA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)10
74.17
8
90.26
9
83.35
10
84.28
10
77.54
10
80.51
10
71.52
10
79.55
ElementBase
Value
GOEUSA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Score
1.StaLi45.300.35022201015.65
2.SlLi45.300.46122211015.76
3.SyTwL3+SyTwM46.090.48111101006.57
4.OFStL1+OFStM25.090.24012100005.33
5.ChSp11.100.97122111112.07
6.ChSl11.100.69-113011021.79
7.CoSp46.000.00021-1000-16.00
8.ChSt11.100.38-2201-10111.48
9.DiSt16.450.49011110-106.94
10.RoLi23.300.29022110013.59
Judge Total TES Tally10
42.07
7
50.36
9
50.65
9
46.18
10
43.94
9
43.91
10
41.52
10
44.75
Total Base Value8
40.83
Total Technical Element Score9
45.18
ComponentUSA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Score
Skating Skills10
5.25
9
6.50
9
5.50
10
6.25
10
5.75
9
6.25
10
4.75
10
5.50
10
5.75
Transitions10
4.75
9
6.25
10
5.25
10
6.25
10
5.50
10
5.75
10
5.00
10
5.50
10
5.54
Performance10
5.75
9
7.00
9
5.50
10
6.50
10
5.50
9
6.25
10
5.00
10
6.00
10
5.92
Composition10
5.50
9
6.50
10
5.25
10
6.50
10
5.75
10
6.00
10
5.25
10
6.25
10
5.88
Interpretation10
5.50
9
7.00
8
5.75
10
6.25
10
5.50
9
6.25
10
5.00
10
5.75
10
5.83
Judge Total PCS Tally10
32.10
9
39.90
10
32.70
10
38.10
10
33.60
10
36.60
10
30.00
10
34.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)10
34.71
11Mina ZDRAVKOVA
DA VIS
BULStartDedTotal
10.0066.01
USA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)11
66.29
11
69.55
11
64.39
11
67.85
11
68.89
11
66.74
11
58.28
11
65.27
ElementBase
Value
GOEUSA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Score
1.ChSt11.100.28011-210001.38
2.StaLi23.300.18021110003.48
3.OFStL1+OFStM14.84-0.48-1-10-100-1-14.36
4.SyTwL3+SyTwM25.59-0.720-1-3-10-1-1-24.87
5.ChSl11.100.28012000011.38
6.CiSt16.45-0.970-2-10-1-1-2-15.48
7.CuLi45.300.29112101015.59
8.RoLi23.300.06011100-1-23.36
9.CoSp46.00-0.15-101000-1-15.85
10.ChLi11.100.14101000-101.24
Judge Total TES Tally11
38.09
11
37.75
11
40.09
11
37.25
11
38.29
11
36.74
11
33.68
11
34.97
Total Base Value11
38.08
Total Technical Element Score11
36.99
ComponentUSA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Score
Skating Skills11
4.50
11
5.00
11
3.75
11
5.25
11
5.00
11
5.00
11
4.00
11
4.75
11
4.71
Transitions11
4.25
11
5.00
11
4.00
11
5.00
11
4.75
11
4.75
11
4.00
11
5.00
11
4.63
Performance11
4.75
11
5.50
11
4.25
11
5.25
11
5.25
11
5.00
11
4.00
11
5.25
11
4.96
Composition11
5.25
11
5.25
11
4.00
11
5.00
11
5.50
11
5.00
11
4.25
11
5.25
11
5.00
Interpretation11
4.75
11
5.75
11
4.25
11
5.00
11
5.00
11
5.25
11
4.25
11
5.00
11
4.88
Judge Total PCS Tally11
28.20
11
31.80
11
24.30
11
30.60
11
30.60
11
30.00
11
24.60
11
30.30
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)11
29.02

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.