Share
Tweet
1Alexandra STEPANOVA
Ivan BUKIN
RUSStartDedTotal
110.00121.62
USA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)1
117.92
1
118.32
1
121.29
1
120.17
1
120.72
1
128.68
1
120.30
1
124.01
ElementBase
Value
GOEUSA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Score
1.CuLi45.301.27444134346.57
2.CoSp46.001.65334345447.65
3.OFStL3+OFStM35.842.18333233338.02
4.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.342.78235434459.12
5.ChSp11.102.35334333223.45
6.ChSt11.103.04343444434.14
7.DiSt37.452.903333243310.35
8.RoLi45.301.44444445456.74
9.SlLi45.300.98311334346.28
10.ChTw11.103.60424545544.70
Judge Total TES Tally1
64.82
1
64.02
1
67.59
1
66.17
1
65.52
1
70.48
1
67.20
1
67.31
Total Base Value1
44.83
Total Technical Element Score1
67.02
ComponentUSA
🇺🇸
HUN
🇭🇺
AUS
🇦🇺
CAN
🇨🇦
FIN
🇫🇮
RUS
🇷🇺
ITA
🇮🇹
ESP
🇪🇸
Score
Skating Skills1
8.75
1
9.00
1
9.00
1
8.75
1
9.25
1
9.75
1
9.00
1
9.25
1
9.04
Transitions1
8.50
1
9.00
1
9.00
1
8.75
1
9.00
1
9.50
1
8.50
1
9.25
1
8.92
Performance1
9.00
1
9.25
1
8.75
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.75
1
9.00
1
9.50
1
9.21
Composition1
9.00
1
8.75
1
8.75
1
9.00
1
9.25
1
9.75
1
8.75
1
9.50
1
9.04
Interpretation1
9.00
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.75
1
9.00
1
9.75
1
9.29
Judge Total PCS Tally1
53.10
1
54.30
1
53.70
1
54.00
1
55.20
1
58.20
1
53.10
1
56.70
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
54.60

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.