Share
Tweet
2Misato KOMATSUBARA
Tim KOLETO
JPNStartDedTotal
4-1.0093.47
USA
🇺🇸
ISR
🇮🇱
KOR
🇰🇷
CHN
🇨🇳
AUS
🇦🇺
JPN
🇯🇵
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)3
89.63
1
108.99
1
97.63
2
90.67
3
84.18
2
95.28
ElementBase
Value
GOEUSA
🇺🇸
ISR
🇮🇱
KOR
🇰🇷
CHN
🇨🇳
AUS
🇦🇺
JPN
🇯🇵
Score
1.CoSp46.000.902331126.90
2.CuLi45.300.873421236.17
3.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.342.003433128.34
4.OFStL2+OFStM15.091.461332026.55
5.RoLi45.300.952432246.25
6.ChSt11.102.282333233.38
7.MiSt16.451.461321127.91
8.SlLi45.300.782422236.08
9.ChSl11.100.42012-1011.52
10.ChLi11.101.040411122.14
Judge Total TES Tally1
51.93
1
63.19
1
58.13
2
52.97
1
49.78
1
57.28
Total Base Value1
43.08
Total Technical Element Score1
55.24
ComponentUSA
🇺🇸
ISR
🇮🇱
KOR
🇰🇷
CHN
🇨🇳
AUS
🇦🇺
JPN
🇯🇵
Score
Skating Skills3
6.50
1
7.50
3
6.50
3
6.25
3
5.75
3
6.00
3
6.31
Transitions3
6.00
1
7.50
3
6.50
2
6.25
3
5.75
3
6.00
3
6.19
Performance3
6.50
1
8.00
3
6.75
2
6.75
3
5.75
3
6.50
3
6.63
Composition3
6.50
1
8.00
2
7.00
2
6.50
3
6.25
3
7.25
3
6.81
Interpretation3
6.75
1
8.00
3
7.00
3
6.50
3
6.00
3
6.75
3
6.75
Judge Total PCS Tally3
38.70
1
46.80
3
40.50
2
38.70
3
35.40
3
39.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)3
39.23

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.