Share
Tweet
ElementBase
Value
GOEHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
1.StaLi45.301.333444444346.63
2.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.343.434555543559.77
3.OFStL4+OFStM46.343.324455555449.66
4.CuLi45.301.584555544456.88
5.Sp46.001.864445453357.86
6.DiSt47.953.7334444444311.68
7.RoLi45.301.484555444446.78
8.ChSt11.103.794555545444.89
9.ChSl11.103.564554445444.66
10.ChLi11.104.155555555555.25
Judge Total TES Tally1
70.92
1
75.33
1
76.07
1
75.69
1
74.89
1
73.42
1
73.46
1
72.18
1
72.80
Total Base Value1
45.83
Total Technical Element Score1
74.06
ComponentHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
Skating Skills1
9.75
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.82
Transitions1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.71
Performance1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
9.96
Composition1
9.75
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
2
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.86
Interpretation1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
2
9.50
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
9.93
Judge Total PCS Tally1
58.80
1
59.40
1
59.70
1
59.40
1
59.70
1
57.90
1
58.80
1
59.10
1
59.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
59.13
ElementBase
Value
GOEHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
1.CuLi45.301.384444444256.68
2.CoSp46.001.674435444337.67
3.OFStL2+OFStM35.592.493434434338.08
4.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.342.494433433358.83
5.ChSp11.102.733443433333.83
6.ChSt11.103.324444553344.42
7.DiSt47.953.0434334333310.99
8.RoLi45.301.385444444446.68
9.SlLi45.301.144333443236.44
10.ChTw11.103.795545543454.89
Judge Total TES Tally2
69.31
2
71.14
2
67.45
2
69.07
2
72.31
3
68.24
3
66.13
2
64.75
3
69.26
Total Base Value5
45.08
Total Technical Element Score2
68.51
ComponentHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
Skating Skills2
9.50
4
9.00
3
9.00
3
9.25
3
9.50
3
9.25
3
9.25
2
9.50
3
9.50
3
9.32
Transitions1
9.50
4
9.25
2
9.00
3
9.25
2
9.50
3
9.00
3
9.25
2
9.00
3
9.50
3
9.25
Performance2
9.75
4
9.25
3
9.25
3
9.50
2
9.75
3
9.25
1
9.75
2
9.50
2
9.75
2
9.54
Composition1
9.75
4
9.50
4
9.00
2
9.50
2
9.50
3
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.25
1
9.75
3
9.50
Interpretation2
9.50
4
9.50
2
9.25
3
9.50
1
10.00
2
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.50
3
9.50
3
9.50
Judge Total PCS Tally2
57.60
4
55.80
4
54.60
3
56.40
3
57.90
3
55.80
3
56.70
2
56.10
3
57.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)3
56.53
ElementBase
Value
GOEHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
1.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.342.803345553349.14
2.SlLi45.301.283444443346.58
3.SeSt37.453.3233344433410.77
4.StaLi45.301.434434554446.73
5.OFStL3+OFStM35.842.594334443348.43
6.Sp46.001.293323432337.29
7.RoLi45.301.233444432346.53
8.ChLi11.102.493333442133.59
9.ChSt11.103.204434453354.30
10.ChSp11.103.204443454244.30
Judge Total TES Tally3
66.75
5
66.71
3
65.81
3
69.03
3
71.49
2
72.36
6
63.57
4
61.88
2
69.95
Total Base Value6
44.83
Total Technical Element Score3
67.66
ComponentHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
Skating Skills3
9.25
2
9.50
2
9.25
2
9.50
2
9.75
2
9.50
3
9.25
3
9.25
1
9.75
2
9.43
Transitions3
9.25
2
9.50
2
9.00
2
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.25
3
9.25
2
9.00
2
9.75
2
9.32
Performance3
9.50
2
9.75
3
9.25
2
9.75
2
9.75
2
9.50
4
9.25
2
9.50
3
9.50
2
9.54
Composition3
9.50
1
10.00
2
9.25
2
9.50
2
9.50
1
10.00
2
9.50
2
9.25
1
9.75
2
9.57
Interpretation2
9.50
1
10.00
2
9.25
2
9.75
1
10.00
1
9.75
2
9.50
2
9.50
1
9.75
2
9.68
Judge Total PCS Tally3
56.40
2
58.50
2
55.20
2
57.60
2
58.20
2
57.60
4
56.10
3
55.80
2
58.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)2
57.05
ElementBase
Value
GOEHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
1.CoSp46.001.483433434337.48
2.CiSt47.953.1834334343311.13
3.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.342.913544554339.25
4.RoLi45.301.284544433346.58
5.OFStL4+OFStM46.342.183333333338.52
6.ChSt11.102.853433444333.95
7.StaLi45.301.233544443336.53
8.SlLi45.301.233433444346.53
9.ChLi11.100.590013300-111.69
10.ChSp11.102.853443434323.95
Judge Total TES Tally5
62.88
3
68.80
4
65.60
4
66.43
4
70.59
5
65.51
2
66.68
3
62.32
6
63.22
Total Base Value1
45.83
Total Technical Element Score4
65.61
ComponentHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
Skating Skills4
9.00
3
9.25
3
9.00
4
9.00
4
9.00
4
8.75
2
9.50
3
9.25
3
9.50
4
9.14
Transitions4
8.75
2
9.50
2
9.00
4
8.75
4
9.00
4
8.75
2
9.50
2
9.00
4
9.00
4
9.00
Performance4
9.00
3
9.50
2
9.50
4
9.25
4
9.25
4
9.00
3
9.50
2
9.50
4
9.25
4
9.32
Composition4
9.25
3
9.75
2
9.25
4
9.00
5
9.00
4
9.25
2
9.50
4
9.00
4
9.25
4
9.21
Interpretation4
9.25
3
9.75
2
9.25
4
9.25
4
9.25
4
8.75
2
9.50
2
9.50
4
9.25
4
9.32
Judge Total PCS Tally4
54.30
3
57.30
2
55.20
4
54.30
4
54.60
4
53.40
2
57.00
4
55.50
4
55.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)4
55.18
ElementBase
Value
GOEHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
1.RoLi45.301.193433443346.49
2.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.341.972332332338.31
3.MiSt37.452.492423332239.94
4.CoSp46.001.162422332337.16
5.SlLi45.301.143433443236.44
6.OFStL4+OFStM46.341.971333332238.31
7.ChSp11.102.253332331243.35
8.StaLi45.300.892432332236.19
9.ChSt11.102.131322433233.23
10.ChLi11.102.252333321333.35
Judge Total TES Tally10
58.10
4
66.97
7
62.29
7
61.35
6
66.04
6
64.38
10
58.01
6
60.49
4
65.70
Total Base Value4
45.33
Total Technical Element Score6
62.77
ComponentHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
Skating Skills6
8.25
5
8.25
9
7.75
5
8.25
5
8.50
5
8.50
7
8.00
5
8.50
5
8.50
5
8.32
Transitions6
8.00
5
8.25
7
7.75
5
8.00
6
8.00
5
8.25
7
8.00
5
8.25
6
8.50
5
8.11
Performance10
7.75
5
8.50
9
7.75
5
8.25
7
8.25
5
8.25
7
8.25
5
8.50
5
8.50
6
8.25
Composition5
8.50
5
8.50
9
7.75
5
8.50
8
8.00
6
8.50
7
8.00
5
8.50
5
8.75
6
8.36
Interpretation8
8.25
5
8.50
9
8.00
5
8.50
8
8.25
5
8.50
10
8.25
5
8.50
5
8.50
6
8.39
Judge Total PCS Tally8
48.90
5
50.40
9
46.80
5
49.80
7
49.20
5
50.40
7
48.60
5
50.70
5
51.30
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)6
49.71
ElementBase
Value
GOEHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
1.ChSt11.102.733333533253.83
2.OFStL1+OFStM45.591.772332322237.36
3.RoLi45.301.093333433346.39
4.MiSt37.452.492333332229.94
5.CoSp46.001.222333422337.22
6.CuLi4+StaLi410.601.8832324323312.48
7.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.341.972332432338.31
8.ChTw11.102.252332433233.35
9.ChSl11.103.324444535344.42
Judge Total TES Tally7
60.93
6
63.91
5
64.61
6
61.64
5
70.12
7
62.61
7
61.89
7
60.44
5
65.65
Total Base Value8
44.58
Total Technical Element Score5
63.30
ComponentHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
Skating Skills10
7.75
6
8.00
7
8.00
9
7.75
5
8.50
7
8.00
11
7.50
6
8.00
6
8.25
7
7.96
Transitions10
7.50
5
8.25
7
7.75
7
7.75
4
9.00
7
7.50
12
7.25
5
8.25
5
8.75
7
7.96
Performance9
8.00
6
8.25
7
8.50
5
8.25
5
9.00
7
8.00
8
7.75
6
8.25
5
8.50
6
8.25
Composition9
8.25
5
8.50
7
8.25
8
8.00
4
9.25
8
8.25
11
7.75
6
8.25
6
8.50
8
8.29
Interpretation10
8.00
5
8.50
7
8.50
6
8.25
5
9.00
7
8.25
11
8.00
5
8.50
5
8.50
7
8.36
Judge Total PCS Tally10
47.40
6
49.80
7
49.20
8
48.00
5
53.70
7
48.00
11
45.90
6
49.50
6
51.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)7
48.98
ElementBase
Value
GOEHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
1.CoSp46.001.614344433257.61
2.RoLi45.301.043332333346.34
3.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.341.772232333228.11
4.OFStL3+OFStM35.842.082233333337.92
5.ChSt11.102.493332353333.59
6.SeSt37.452.493332233229.94
7.CuLi45.300.943332232336.24
8.SlLi45.301.143343344236.44
9.ChLi11.102.253232334133.35
10.ChSp11.101.782222342122.88
Judge Total TES Tally6
62.21
7
60.93
6
63.99
8
59.61
9
63.17
4
66.86
5
64.02
8
58.23
8
62.76
Total Base Value6
44.83
Total Technical Element Score7
62.42
ComponentHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
Skating Skills5
8.50
7
7.75
5
8.25
5
8.25
8
8.25
6
8.25
5
8.75
6
8.00
6
8.25
6
8.25
Transitions5
8.50
7
8.00
5
8.25
5
8.00
8
7.75
6
8.00
5
8.75
8
7.75
7
8.00
6
8.07
Performance5
8.75
7
8.00
5
9.00
5
8.25
7
8.25
5
8.25
5
9.00
6
8.25
7
8.25
5
8.43
Composition5
8.50
7
8.25
6
8.50
6
8.25
7
8.25
5
8.75
5
8.75
8
8.00
6
8.50
5
8.43
Interpretation5
8.75
7
8.25
5
8.75
6
8.25
7
8.50
5
8.50
5
9.00
8
8.25
7
8.25
5
8.46
Judge Total PCS Tally5
51.60
7
48.30
6
51.30
6
49.20
7
49.20
6
50.10
5
53.10
8
48.30
7
49.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)5
49.97
ElementBase
Value
GOEHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
1.CiSt37.452.492223333239.94
2.CuLi45.301.284344334446.58
3.SlLi45.300.943323322336.24
4.OFStL2+OFStM35.592.083233333327.67
5.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.342.083233324338.42
6.CoSp46.000.962222322326.96
7.ChSt11.102.374323333233.47
8.ChSl11.102.255332224233.35
9.RoLi45.301.043333323336.34
10.ChLi11.102.023222422333.12
Judge Total TES Tally4
65.20
8
60.10
9
60.70
5
62.01
7
63.78
9
60.25
4
64.04
5
61.50
7
62.95
Total Base Value8
44.58
Total Technical Element Score8
62.09
ComponentHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
Skating Skills6
8.25
11
7.25
10
7.50
9
7.75
9
8.00
9
7.50
6
8.50
10
7.75
8
8.00
10
7.82
Transitions6
8.00
11
7.25
11
7.25
7
7.75
10
7.25
12
7.00
12
7.25
10
7.50
7
8.00
10
7.46
Performance6
8.25
10
7.50
9
7.75
9
8.00
9
8.00
9
7.50
6
8.50
6
8.25
7
8.25
9
8.00
Composition5
8.50
10
7.75
11
7.50
10
7.75
10
7.50
12
7.75
11
7.75
8
8.00
12
8.00
11
7.79
Interpretation5
8.75
10
8.00
12
7.50
10
8.00
12
7.75
11
7.50
7
8.50
10
8.00
7
8.25
10
8.00
Judge Total PCS Tally6
50.10
10
45.30
12
45.00
10
47.10
11
46.20
12
44.70
7
48.60
10
47.40
8
48.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)10
46.88
ElementBase
Value
GOEHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
1.CoSp46.001.222233323347.22
2.CuLi45.300.893332321236.19
3.SyTwL3+SyTwM35.841.562232412227.40
4.StaLi45.301.194342434336.49
5.OFStL2+OFStM15.090.310112010005.40
6.MiSt26.951.942222222218.89
7.ChSl11.102.133233330223.23
8.ChSt11.102.613343433333.71
9.SlLi45.301.043333323336.34
10.ChSp11.102.253243342223.35
Judge Total TES Tally9
58.31
11
57.03
8
61.86
9
59.18
11
61.03
11
58.08
14
54.75
9
56.41
10
56.24
Total Base Value16
43.08
Total Technical Element Score10
58.22
ComponentHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
Skating Skills6
8.25
7
7.75
5
8.25
7
8.00
5
8.50
9
7.50
11
7.50
6
8.00
9
7.75
8
7.93
Transitions6
8.00
8
7.75
5
8.25
7
7.75
6
8.00
7
7.50
12
7.25
7
8.00
11
7.50
8
7.79
Performance6
8.25
7
8.00
6
8.75
5
8.25
6
8.75
9
7.50
11
7.50
6
8.25
9
8.00
8
8.14
Composition5
8.50
7
8.25
4
9.00
6
8.25
6
8.50
8
8.25
7
8.00
6
8.25
9
8.25
7
8.32
Interpretation8
8.25
7
8.25
5
8.75
6
8.25
6
8.75
9
7.75
11
8.00
5
8.50
7
8.25
8
8.32
Judge Total PCS Tally7
49.50
8
48.00
5
51.60
7
48.60
6
51.00
9
46.20
11
45.90
7
49.20
9
47.70
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)8
48.60
ElementBase
Value
GOEHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
1.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.341.873232332238.21
2.RoLi45.301.043333343236.34
3.StaLi45.300.793242331126.09
4.CiSt47.951.942221332129.89
5.CoSp46.000.902222232216.90
6.ChSt11.102.022232332243.12
7.OFStL4+OFStM36.091.462222223127.55
8.ChSp11.101.192121320112.29
9.CuLi45.300.593212212125.89
10.ChLi11.101.782321322222.88
Judge Total TES Tally8
60.16
9
58.74
10
60.64
10
56.11
8
63.26
8
62.05
11
57.46
10
55.17
9
59.84
Total Base Value3
45.58
Total Technical Element Score9
59.16
ComponentHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
Skating Skills11
7.50
13
7.00
10
7.50
12
7.25
11
7.75
13
7.00
13
7.25
13
7.25
13
7.50
13
7.32
Transitions10
7.50
11
7.25
11
7.25
12
7.00
10
7.25
14
6.75
17
6.75
16
6.75
13
7.25
13
7.07
Performance10
7.75
12
7.25
9
7.75
12
7.25
9
8.00
13
7.25
15
7.00
14
7.25
10
7.75
12
7.46
Composition11
8.00
12
7.50
11
7.50
12
7.25
10
7.50
13
7.50
16
7.25
17
7.00
13
7.75
13
7.46
Interpretation13
7.50
13
7.50
10
7.75
12
7.25
10
8.00
14
7.25
14
7.50
12
7.50
7
8.25
13
7.57
Judge Total PCS Tally11
45.90
13
43.80
11
45.30
12
43.20
11
46.20
14
42.90
15
42.90
16
42.90
13
46.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)13
44.24
ElementBase
Value
GOEHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
1.OFStL2+OFStM35.591.462222322227.05
2.SyTwLB+SyTwM43.97-0.62-2-10-1-20-1-2-23.35
3.SeSt26.951.522321121218.47
4.ChSp11.102.373332343323.47
5.CoSp35.001.093222332236.09
6.RoLi4+RoLi410.602.3743433344312.97
7.StaLi45.301.093332433436.39
8.ChSt11.102.733334443133.83
9.ChSl11.102.855334443133.95
Judge Total TES Tally11
57.42
13
56.08
13
56.28
11
54.63
13
56.83
10
58.54
13
54.83
13
52.33
13
53.28
Total Base Value20
40.71
Total Technical Element Score12
55.57
ComponentHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
Skating Skills9
8.00
9
7.50
7
8.00
7
8.00
9
8.00
9
7.50
8
7.75
6
8.00
9
7.75
9
7.86
Transitions9
7.75
8
7.75
7
7.75
7
7.75
10
7.25
7
7.50
9
7.50
8
7.75
11
7.50
9
7.64
Performance6
8.25
9
7.75
7
8.50
9
8.00
9
8.00
8
7.75
11
7.50
6
8.25
10
7.75
10
7.96
Composition9
8.25
9
8.00
7
8.25
8
8.00
10
7.50
6
8.50
7
8.00
8
8.00
9
8.25
9
8.11
Interpretation7
8.50
7
8.25
7
8.50
6
8.25
10
8.00
8
8.00
7
8.50
8
8.25
11
8.00
9
8.25
Judge Total PCS Tally8
48.90
9
47.10
7
49.20
8
48.00
10
46.50
8
47.10
10
47.10
8
48.30
11
47.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)9
47.78
ElementBase
Value
GOEHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
1.SyTwL4+SyTwM25.84-1.04-2-10-1-2-1-1-2-24.80
2.SlLi45.301.042342334336.34
3.OFStL3+OFStM46.091.673222323227.76
4.ChSp11.101.542231222122.64
5.ChSt11.101.542231132122.64
6.CuLi45.300.793232222236.09
7.CoSp46.001.093232232247.09
8.DiSt26.951.802222023218.75
9.RoLi45.301.194343343256.49
10.ChLi11.101.782322224122.88
Judge Total TES Tally14
56.18
12
56.24
11
59.27
12
53.40
17
52.62
13
57.03
9
59.09
14
51.83
11
55.64
Total Base Value11
44.08
Total Technical Element Score13
55.48
ComponentHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
Skating Skills11
7.50
9
7.50
10
7.50
11
7.50
16
7.25
12
7.25
8
7.75
11
7.50
9
7.75
11
7.50
Transitions10
7.50
10
7.50
10
7.50
11
7.50
16
7.00
11
7.25
7
8.00
12
7.25
9
7.75
10
7.46
Performance10
7.75
12
7.25
9
7.75
11
7.50
13
7.50
9
7.50
8
7.75
12
7.50
10
7.75
11
7.61
Composition11
8.00
12
7.50
9
7.75
10
7.75
14
7.25
10
8.00
6
8.50
12
7.25
6
8.50
10
7.82
Interpretation13
7.50
11
7.75
10
7.75
11
7.75
15
7.25
11
7.50
6
8.75
12
7.50
11
8.00
12
7.68
Judge Total PCS Tally11
45.90
11
45.00
10
45.90
11
45.60
15
43.50
11
45.00
6
48.90
12
44.40
9
47.70
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)11
45.68
ElementBase
Value
GOEHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
1.CoSp46.001.032332422227.03
2.SlLi45.300.642221322125.94
3.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.341.042211312107.38
4.ChSp11.101.422131222212.52
5.CiSt37.451.521222312118.97
6.StaLi45.300.992342244326.29
7.OFStL2+OFStM25.340.932121211106.27
8.RoLi45.300.843222323326.14
9.ChSt11.101.301220224112.40
10.ChLi11.102.133331313323.23
Judge Total TES Tally13
56.52
10
57.20
12
59.20
14
52.00
10
61.25
14
54.55
8
59.93
11
55.05
15
51.59
Total Base Value10
44.33
Total Technical Element Score11
56.17
ComponentHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
Skating Skills13
7.25
15
6.75
14
7.25
17
6.75
12
7.50
13
7.00
13
7.25
13
7.25
15
7.00
14
7.11
Transitions15
7.00
15
7.00
11
7.25
14
6.75
9
7.50
14
6.75
9
7.50
13
7.00
16
6.50
15
7.04
Performance13
7.50
12
7.25
14
7.50
14
7.00
9
8.00
13
7.25
8
7.75
14
7.25
13
7.50
13
7.43
Composition14
7.50
12
7.50
14
7.25
14
7.00
9
7.75
13
7.50
14
7.50
12
7.25
19
6.50
14
7.36
Interpretation13
7.50
13
7.50
12
7.50
15
7.00
8
8.25
11
7.50
13
7.75
15
7.25
16
6.75
14
7.43
Judge Total PCS Tally14
44.10
15
43.20
14
44.10
15
41.40
9
46.80
13
43.20
13
45.30
14
43.20
15
41.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)14
43.65
ElementBase
Value
GOEHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
1.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.341.972331343238.31
2.CuLi45.300.792222223336.09
3.OFStL3+OFStM35.841.973332233237.81
4.ChSt11.102.252333343223.35
5.SlLi45.300.742221332226.04
6.DiSt37.452.082221232329.53
7.ChSp11.102.023332131323.12
8.CoSp46.000.902122222326.90
9.RoLi12.300.642121223222.94
Judge Total TES Tally16
53.43
14
54.19
15
54.98
15
50.32
16
52.95
12
57.84
15
54.02
12
54.47
12
53.67
Total Base Value19
40.73
Total Technical Element Score14
54.09
ComponentHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
Skating Skills13
7.25
11
7.25
10
7.50
12
7.25
12
7.50
8
7.75
8
7.75
11
7.50
9
7.75
11
7.50
Transitions14
7.25
11
7.25
11
7.25
12
7.00
10
7.25
7
7.50
6
8.25
10
7.50
9
7.75
12
7.39
Performance16
7.00
10
7.50
9
7.75
14
7.00
15
7.25
9
7.50
13
7.25
11
7.75
13
7.50
14
7.39
Composition14
7.50
10
7.75
11
7.50
12
7.25
10
7.50
10
8.00
7
8.00
11
7.50
9
8.25
12
7.68
Interpretation11
7.75
11
7.75
12
7.50
12
7.25
12
7.75
9
7.75
7
8.50
11
7.75
13
7.75
11
7.71
Judge Total PCS Tally14
44.10
11
45.00
12
45.00
13
42.90
13
44.70
9
46.20
9
47.70
11
45.60
12
46.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)12
45.21
ElementBase
Value
GOEHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
1.SyTwL4+SyTwM36.091.252021313217.34
2.StaLi45.300.842332322316.14
3.CiSt16.451.252211112107.70
4.OFStL2+OFStM35.591.253222212116.84
5.Sp46.000.582211211116.58
6.ChSt11.101.071221112102.17
7.CuLi45.300.743223222026.04
8.RoLi45.300.642332301115.94
9.ChSp11.100.952121202002.05
10.ChLi11.101.303122212112.40
Judge Total TES Tally12
57.21
15
53.72
14
55.42
13
52.67
14
55.76
18
49.23
12
56.07
17
49.98
18
47.44
Total Base Value15
43.33
Total Technical Element Score15
53.20
ComponentHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
Skating Skills13
7.25
13
7.00
16
7.00
14
7.00
12
7.50
16
6.75
13
7.25
13
7.25
16
6.75
15
7.07
Transitions10
7.50
11
7.25
17
6.75
14
6.75
10
7.25
12
7.00
9
7.50
13
7.00
20
6.00
13
7.07
Performance13
7.50
12
7.25
15
7.25
12
7.25
16
7.00
15
7.00
13
7.25
14
7.25
17
7.00
15
7.18
Composition13
7.75
15
7.25
16
7.00
14
7.00
14
7.25
13
7.50
11
7.75
12
7.25
14
7.50
14
7.36
Interpretation11
7.75
13
7.50
15
7.25
12
7.25
16
7.00
14
7.25
14
7.50
15
7.25
19
6.50
15
7.29
Judge Total PCS Tally13
45.30
14
43.50
16
42.30
14
42.30
16
43.20
15
42.60
14
44.70
14
43.20
17
40.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)15
43.16
ElementBase
Value
GOEHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
1.RoLi45.300.792230322236.09
2.SyTwL3+SyTwM46.091.352222222117.44
3.SlLi45.300.692321312225.99
4.ChSt11.101.191210311132.29
5.OFStL3+OFStM25.591.042220211206.63
6.CuLi34.300.100010103-104.40
7.CoSp24.000.581220212104.58
8.MiSt37.450.831210210108.28
9.ChLi11.101.191121312212.29
10.ChTw11.101.191121312202.29
Judge Total TES Tally18
49.54
17
52.14
18
52.35
20
44.80
12
56.99
19
48.46
18
50.98
16
50.11
19
47.10
Total Base Value18
41.33
Total Technical Element Score18
50.28
ComponentHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
Skating Skills17
7.00
16
6.50
14
7.25
17
6.75
12
7.50
16
6.75
17
7.00
18
7.00
16
6.75
16
6.93
Transitions18
6.50
16
6.50
15
7.00
17
6.50
10
7.25
17
6.50
12
7.25
13
7.00
19
6.25
17
6.75
Performance17
6.75
16
7.00
15
7.25
19
6.50
13
7.50
17
6.75
15
7.00
12
7.50
15
7.25
16
7.07
Composition17
7.25
15
7.25
16
7.00
18
6.75
14
7.25
17
7.25
17
7.00
12
7.25
19
6.50
16
7.11
Interpretation17
7.00
16
7.25
15
7.25
17
6.75
14
7.50
18
6.75
14
7.50
12
7.50
16
6.75
16
7.14
Judge Total PCS Tally17
41.40
16
41.40
15
42.90
18
39.90
14
44.40
18
40.80
15
42.90
13
43.50
19
40.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)16
42.00
ElementBase
Value
GOEHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
1.ChSp11.100.470010011111.57
2.CuLi45.300.692222213035.99
3.RoLi45.300.692221222235.99
4.DiSt26.950.551010011017.50
5.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.340.621-110111116.96
6.OFStL2+OFStM15.090.721121011115.81
7.SlLi45.300.641132222225.94
8.Sp46.00-0.19-2-11000-1-105.81
9.ChSt11.100.951220111112.05
10.ChLi11.101.902232332223.00
Judge Total TES Tally19
49.31
18
48.18
16
54.58
17
47.69
18
49.69
15
51.87
17
51.28
18
49.27
14
52.08
Total Base Value12
43.58
Total Technical Element Score17
50.62
ComponentHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
Skating Skills18
6.75
17
6.25
18
6.75
14
7.00
18
6.25
13
7.00
19
6.25
13
7.25
14
7.25
18
6.75
Transitions17
6.75
16
6.50
15
7.00
14
6.75
18
6.00
14
6.75
12
7.25
16
6.75
14
7.00
16
6.79
Performance18
6.50
17
6.50
17
7.00
16
6.75
18
6.50
15
7.00
15
7.00
14
7.25
15
7.25
17
6.86
Composition18
7.00
19
6.25
16
7.00
14
7.00
18
6.50
13
7.50
17
7.00
12
7.25
14
7.50
17
7.04
Interpretation18
6.75
18
6.50
15
7.25
15
7.00
18
6.25
14
7.25
14
7.50
15
7.25
14
7.25
17
7.04
Judge Total PCS Tally18
40.50
17
38.40
17
42.00
15
41.40
18
37.80
15
42.60
18
42.00
16
42.90
14
43.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)17
41.38
ElementBase
Value
GOEHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
1.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.340.931221101127.27
2.RoLi45.300.642222210225.94
3.CoSp46.000.711222112216.71
4.OFStL2+OFStM15.090.511111101005.60
5.SeSt26.950.420010101107.37
6.CuLi45.300.642221221225.94
7.ChSt11.101.421211222222.52
8.SlLi45.300.692312330125.99
9.ChSp11.100.591110111001.69
10.ChLi11.101.301221322112.40
Judge Total TES Tally17
50.03
16
53.23
17
52.68
16
49.31
15
53.84
17
50.26
16
51.39
15
50.39
16
50.05
Total Base Value12
43.58
Total Technical Element Score16
51.43
ComponentHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
Skating Skills19
6.50
19
6.00
18
6.75
19
6.50
18
6.25
20
5.75
19
6.25
19
6.75
16
6.75
20
6.43
Transitions20
6.00
19
6.00
19
6.25
17
6.50
20
5.25
20
5.50
19
6.50
16
6.75
16
6.50
20
6.18
Performance20
6.25
18
6.25
19
6.50
16
6.75
18
6.50
20
6.00
18
6.75
14
7.25
17
7.00
20
6.57
Composition19
6.75
18
6.50
19
6.25
18
6.75
20
6.00
20
6.50
19
6.75
17
7.00
17
6.75
20
6.61
Interpretation19
6.50
17
7.00
19
6.50
17
6.75
18
6.25
20
6.25
18
7.00
18
7.00
15
7.00
19
6.71
Judge Total PCS Tally20
38.40
18
38.10
19
38.70
18
39.90
19
36.30
20
36.00
19
39.90
18
41.70
16
40.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)20
39.00
ElementBase
Value
GOEHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
1.ChSt11.101.072111122112.17
2.SyTwL4+SyTwM36.09-0.101-1-100-11005.99
3.StaLi45.300.642221123225.94
4.OFStL2+OFStM25.340.622110011115.96
5.SlLi4+RoLi410.601.2832221222111.88
6.CoSp46.000.452111012106.45
7.ChTw11.100.361020011001.46
8.DiSt26.95-0.142-110-20-1006.81
9.ChSp11.100.061-1200-1-1001.16
Judge Total TES Tally15
54.69
20
45.74
19
51.22
19
46.59
20
43.52
20
48.37
19
49.64
19
47.65
20
46.52
Total Base Value12
43.58
Total Technical Element Score20
47.82
ComponentHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
Skating Skills13
7.25
17
6.25
16
7.00
14
7.00
20
6.00
16
6.75
13
7.25
13
7.25
16
6.75
17
6.89
Transitions15
7.00
18
6.25
17
6.75
17
6.50
19
5.50
17
6.50
17
6.75
19
6.50
16
6.50
18
6.54
Performance15
7.25
20
6.00
17
7.00
16
6.75
20
6.00
17
6.75
18
6.75
19
7.00
19
6.75
18
6.71
Composition14
7.50
17
6.75
14
7.25
14
7.00
19
6.25
17
7.25
14
7.50
19
6.75
17
6.75
17
7.04
Interpretation13
7.50
18
6.50
18
7.00
17
6.75
20
6.00
17
7.00
18
7.00
19
6.75
16
6.75
18
6.82
Judge Total PCS Tally16
43.80
18
38.10
17
42.00
17
40.80
20
35.70
17
41.10
17
42.30
19
41.10
19
40.20
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)18
40.80
ElementBase
Value
GOEHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
1.CoSp46.000.841221222226.84
2.SlLi45.300.642321122225.94
3.SyTwL4+SyTwM36.09-0.51-1-1-1-1-100-205.58
4.RoLi45.300.692222223225.99
5.DiSt26.950.421110010007.37
6.ChSp11.101.072121220012.17
7.ChSt11.100.590111120011.69
8.CuLi34.300.40221111-1114.70
9.OFStL2+OFStM35.59-0.100-100100-105.49
10.ChLi11.101.191122220112.29
Judge Total TES Tally20
48.09
19
48.17
20
49.86
18
47.27
19
49.27
16
51.41
20
45.11
20
44.11
17
47.95
Total Base Value17
42.83
Total Technical Element Score19
48.06
ComponentHUN
🇭🇺
POL
🇵🇱
FRA
🇫🇷
SUI
🇨🇭
GBR
🇬🇧
ISR
🇮🇱
ITA
🇮🇹
SVK
🇸🇰
UKR
🇺🇦
Score
Skating Skills19
6.50
20
5.75
20
6.25
19
6.50
17
6.75
19
6.50
18
6.50
19
6.75
16
6.75
19
6.54
Transitions19
6.25
20
5.75
20
5.75
17
6.50
17
6.50
19
6.25
19
6.50
20
6.25
15
6.75
19
6.29
Performance18
6.50
18
6.25
19
6.50
19
6.50
16
7.00
17
6.75
18
6.75
20
6.75
19
6.75
19
6.64
Composition19
6.75
20
6.00
19
6.25
20
6.50
17
7.00
19
6.75
20
6.50
19
6.75
16
7.00
19
6.64
Interpretation19
6.50
20
6.25
20
6.25
17
6.75
17
6.75
19
6.50
20
6.25
19
6.75
19
6.50
20
6.50
Judge Total PCS Tally19
39.00
20
36.00
20
37.20
20
39.30
17
40.80
19
39.30
20
39.00
20
39.90
17
40.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)19
39.14

Follow us on Twitter.

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.