Share
Tweet
1Alexandra STEPANOVA
Ivan BUKIN
RUSStartDedTotal
90.00121.91
GER
🇩🇪
USA
🇺🇸
CZE
🇨🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
JPN
🇯🇵
FIN
🇫🇮
ISR
🇮🇱
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)2
118.41
2
118.52
1
123.38
1
125.37
1
117.95
1
117.78
1
126.57
1
124.37
2
119.94
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
USA
🇺🇸
CZE
🇨🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
JPN
🇯🇵
FIN
🇫🇮
ISR
🇮🇱
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
Score
1.CuLi45.301.283244344446.58
2.CoSp46.001.674344434437.67
3.OFStL3+OFStM35.841.972233323437.81
4.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.342.593244434348.93
5.ChSp11.102.963334344544.06
6.ChSt11.102.733334244423.83
7.DiSt37.452.6322333343210.08
8.RoLi45.301.333444434446.63
9.SlLi45.301.232443343446.53
10.ChTw11.103.795554145544.89
Judge Total TES Tally2
64.11
2
63.62
1
67.88
1
68.37
2
63.05
1
66.48
1
70.17
2
70.37
2
65.64
Total Base Value2
44.83
Total Technical Element Score1
67.01
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
USA
🇺🇸
CZE
🇨🇿
RUS
🇷🇺
JPN
🇯🇵
FIN
🇫🇮
ISR
🇮🇱
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
Score
Skating Skills1
9.25
1
9.00
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
9.25
1
8.50
1
9.25
1
9.00
1
9.00
1
9.14
Transitions1
9.00
1
9.25
1
9.00
1
9.50
1
9.00
2
8.00
1
9.25
2
8.50
2
8.50
1
8.93
Performance1
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.25
1
9.00
1
9.50
1
9.25
2
9.25
1
9.36
Composition2
9.00
2
9.00
1
9.25
1
9.75
1
9.00
1
8.50
1
9.50
1
9.00
2
9.00
1
9.11
Interpretation2
8.75
2
9.00
1
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.25
1
8.75
1
9.50
1
9.25
1
9.50
1
9.21
Judge Total PCS Tally1
54.30
1
54.90
1
55.50
1
57.00
1
54.90
1
51.30
1
56.40
1
54.00
2
54.30
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
54.90

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.