Share
Tweet
1Gabriella PAPADAKIS
Guillaume CIZERON
FRAStartDedTotal
90.00132.65
GER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)1
131.71
1
134.58
1
132.17
1
131.98
1
132.45
1
130.44
1
131.27
1
132.39
1
134.48
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
1.StaLi45.301.384444443546.68
2.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.342.804443444349.14
3.OFStL3+OFStM46.093.224555444459.31
4.CuLi45.301.735555554557.03
5.Sp46.001.864544444547.86
6.DiSt47.953.8744445344411.82
7.RoLi45.301.585444554556.88
8.ChSt11.104.035555454555.13
9.ChSl11.103.564544445454.66
10.ChLi11.104.155545555555.25
Judge Total TES Tally1
73.51
1
75.18
1
73.07
1
73.18
1
73.65
1
72.54
1
72.47
1
73.59
1
75.08
Total Base Value1
45.58
Total Technical Element Score1
73.76
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
Skating Skills1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.68
Transitions1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.50
1
9.75
1
9.57
Performance1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
9.93
Composition1
9.75
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
9.50
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
9.93
Interpretation1
9.75
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
9.75
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
10.00
1
9.96
Judge Total PCS Tally1
58.20
1
59.40
1
59.10
1
58.80
1
58.80
1
57.90
1
58.80
1
58.80
1
59.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
58.89
2Victoria SINITSINA
Nikita KATSALAPOV
RUSStartDedTotal
100.00122.47
GER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)2
125.84
2
122.20
2
118.59
2
123.63
2
125.88
2
122.95
2
121.15
2
122.60
2
116.66
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
1.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.343.015444544449.35
2.SlLi45.301.334434544436.63
3.SeSt37.453.0443334333210.49
4.StaLi45.301.384434444546.68
5.OFStL2+OFStM25.342.394333334417.73
6.Sp46.001.414333343327.41
7.RoLi45.301.334444343446.63
8.ChLi11.102.854234443423.95
9.ChSt11.103.204444533444.30
10.ChSp11.102.614423333333.71
Judge Total TES Tally2
70.64
2
66.10
2
64.59
2
66.93
2
69.48
2
66.55
2
65.65
2
68.00
2
62.06
Total Base Value2
44.33
Total Technical Element Score2
66.88
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
Skating Skills2
9.00
2
9.25
2
9.00
2
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.25
2
9.25
2
9.00
2
9.25
Transitions2
8.75
2
9.25
2
8.75
2
9.25
2
9.25
2
9.25
2
9.00
2
8.75
2
9.00
2
9.04
Performance2
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.25
2
9.50
2
9.25
2
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.00
2
9.25
2
9.39
Composition2
9.25
2
9.25
3
9.00
2
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.25
2
9.25
2
9.25
3
9.00
2
9.25
Interpretation2
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.00
2
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.50
2
9.25
2
9.25
2
9.25
2
9.39
Judge Total PCS Tally2
55.20
2
56.10
2
54.00
2
56.70
2
56.40
2
56.40
2
55.50
2
54.60
2
54.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)2
55.59
3Piper GILLES
Paul POIRIER
CANStartDedTotal
80.00114.49
GER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)3
116.43
3
118.48
3
113.87
3
111.29
3
116.56
3
110.85
4
112.81
3
115.65
3
113.82
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
1.CoSp46.001.544433323447.54
2.SyTwL3+SyTwM46.091.773212323327.86
3.CuLi45.301.335444433446.63
4.ChSp11.102.022332432223.12
5.RoLi45.300.893333222326.19
6.OFStL2+OFStM25.341.973332323327.31
7.DiSt26.952.213331222229.16
8.ChSt11.102.132323322333.23
9.ChSl11.103.084434433444.18
10.StaLi34.301.234344533435.53
Judge Total TES Tally3
62.43
3
62.68
4
60.17
3
59.09
3
63.16
4
57.75
4
58.81
4
61.95
3
59.82
Total Base Value8
42.58
Total Technical Element Score3
60.75
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
Skating Skills3
8.50
3
9.00
3
8.75
3
8.75
3
9.00
3
8.75
3
9.00
3
8.75
3
8.75
3
8.82
Transitions2
8.75
2
9.25
2
8.75
3
8.50
3
8.75
3
8.75
3
8.75
2
8.75
3
8.75
3
8.75
Performance2
9.50
2
9.50
3
9.00
3
8.75
3
8.75
3
9.00
3
9.25
2
9.00
2
9.25
3
9.11
Composition3
9.00
2
9.25
2
9.25
3
8.75
3
9.00
3
8.75
3
9.00
2
9.25
2
9.25
3
9.07
Interpretation3
9.25
2
9.50
2
9.00
3
8.75
3
9.00
3
9.00
3
9.00
3
9.00
3
9.00
3
9.04
Judge Total PCS Tally3
54.00
3
55.80
3
53.70
3
52.20
3
53.40
3
53.10
3
54.00
3
53.70
3
54.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)3
53.74
4Kaitlin HAWAYEK
Jean-Luc BAKER
USAStartDedTotal
60.00111.62
GER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)4
103.12
4
114.38
4
113.50
5
107.13
4
110.77
4
110.04
3
115.68
4
113.93
4
111.62
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
1.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.342.083333333228.42
2.CuLi4+StaLi410.601.8834312234212.48
3.SlLi45.300.842222233436.14
4.OFStL3+OFStM35.841.771232322337.61
5.CoSp46.001.092321223337.09
6.MiSt26.952.211232323319.16
7.ChSt11.102.251333223333.35
8.ChSl11.102.253332332423.35
9.ChTw11.101.661321223222.76
Judge Total TES Tally5
56.02
4
62.18
3
61.90
5
56.73
4
60.37
3
59.04
3
61.98
3
63.83
4
58.52
Total Base Value2
44.33
Total Technical Element Score4
60.36
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
Skating Skills5
8.00
4
8.50
4
8.50
4
8.50
4
8.50
4
8.50
3
9.00
4
8.50
3
8.75
4
8.54
Transitions5
7.50
4
8.50
4
8.50
4
8.25
5
8.00
4
8.25
3
8.75
4
8.50
3
8.75
4
8.39
Performance5
8.00
4
9.00
4
8.50
4
8.25
4
8.50
4
8.75
4
9.00
5
8.00
4
9.00
4
8.57
Composition5
8.00
4
8.75
4
8.75
4
8.50
5
8.50
4
8.50
3
9.00
4
8.50
4
8.75
4
8.61
Interpretation5
7.75
4
8.75
4
8.75
4
8.50
4
8.50
4
8.50
3
9.00
5
8.25
3
9.00
4
8.61
Judge Total PCS Tally5
47.10
4
52.20
4
51.60
4
50.40
5
50.40
4
51.00
4
53.70
4
50.10
4
53.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)4
51.26
5Marie-Jade LAURIAULT
Romain LE GAC
FRAStartDedTotal
40.00105.70
GER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)5
102.92
5
106.52
5
108.32
4
107.94
5
108.20
5
104.96
6
101.18
6
103.43
5
105.99
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
1.OFStL2+OFStM35.591.672332322227.26
2.SyTwL3+SyTwM46.090.721111211116.81
3.SeSt26.951.392112211128.34
4.ChSp11.102.023332322213.12
5.CoSp46.000.962223221326.96
6.RoLi4+RoLi410.602.2744443323212.87
7.StaLi34.300.843223322325.14
8.ChSt11.102.253333322243.35
9.ChSl11.102.373333332243.47
Judge Total TES Tally4
59.12
5
58.52
5
58.52
4
58.74
5
59.90
5
55.46
6
53.48
6
55.43
5
57.39
Total Base Value5
42.83
Total Technical Element Score5
57.32
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
Skating Skills7
7.25
5
8.00
5
8.00
5
8.25
6
8.00
5
8.25
7
8.00
7
7.75
6
7.75
7
7.96
Transitions7
7.00
6
8.00
5
8.25
5
8.00
7
7.50
5
8.00
7
7.75
7
7.75
6
7.75
6
7.82
Performance7
7.50
5
8.25
5
8.25
4
8.25
6
8.00
5
8.50
6
8.00
5
8.00
5
8.25
5
8.14
Composition8
7.25
6
7.75
5
8.50
5
8.25
6
8.25
5
8.00
6
8.00
6
8.25
5
8.25
6
8.11
Interpretation7
7.50
5
8.00
5
8.50
5
8.25
4
8.50
4
8.50
7
8.00
5
8.25
5
8.50
5
8.29
Judge Total PCS Tally7
43.80
5
48.00
5
49.80
5
49.20
6
48.30
5
49.50
7
47.70
7
48.00
5
48.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)6
48.38
6Rachel PARSONS
Michael PARSONS
USAStartDedTotal
50.00103.03
GER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)6
101.33
7
101.80
6
101.20
7
100.90
7
103.94
7
100.94
5
107.75
5
108.09
6
102.91
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
1.CuLi45.300.793222213326.09
2.ChSp11.102.023322223323.12
3.SyTwL3+SyTwM35.841.672232223327.51
4.OFStL2+OFStM35.591.252221312216.84
5.RoLi45.300.641222212225.94
6.SlLi45.300.592121321225.89
7.DiSt26.951.801222322218.75
8.CoSp46.000.712111122226.71
9.ChSt11.101.192111112232.29
10.ChLi11.101.421211222222.52
Judge Total TES Tally6
55.43
7
55.60
6
55.00
8
53.20
7
57.14
7
54.14
5
57.95
5
58.29
6
55.51
Total Base Value4
43.58
Total Technical Element Score6
55.66
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
Skating Skills6
7.50
7
7.75
5
8.00
5
8.25
6
8.00
5
8.25
5
8.25
4
8.50
6
7.75
6
8.04
Transitions6
7.25
7
7.50
7
7.75
6
7.75
6
7.75
7
7.75
5
8.00
5
8.25
6
7.75
7
7.75
Performance6
7.75
7
7.75
7
7.50
6
8.00
8
7.75
7
8.00
5
8.50
5
8.00
6
7.75
7
7.86
Composition5
8.00
6
7.75
7
7.75
8
7.75
8
7.75
8
7.50
5
8.25
6
8.25
7
8.00
7
7.89
Interpretation5
7.75
6
7.75
8
7.50
8
8.00
8
7.75
8
7.50
5
8.50
4
8.50
6
8.25
7
7.93
Judge Total PCS Tally6
45.90
7
46.20
7
46.20
8
47.70
8
46.80
8
46.80
5
49.80
6
49.80
7
47.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)7
47.37
7Betina POPOVA
Sergey MOZGOV
RUSStartDedTotal
30.0099.54
GER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)9
95.46
6
103.85
7
98.50
6
104.03
6
105.63
6
103.55
7
96.69
8
96.85
9
94.40
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
1.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.341.252322221117.59
2.RoLi45.300.993423333326.29
3.CoSp35.000.841232321215.84
4.CuLi34.300.742332321215.04
5.OFStL2+OFStM25.341.141311222216.48
6.ChSp11.101.662212222222.76
7.SlLi45.300.591223311215.89
8.CiSt26.951.391212321118.34
9.ChSt11.101.542223321112.64
10.ChSl11.101.421322221212.52
Judge Total TES Tally8
51.66
6
57.95
7
52.90
7
55.43
6
57.93
6
54.65
7
50.49
7
52.45
9
49.40
Total Base Value9
41.83
Total Technical Element Score7
53.39
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
Skating Skills7
7.25
7
7.75
8
7.50
5
8.25
6
8.00
5
8.25
8
7.75
8
7.50
8
7.50
8
7.75
Transitions7
7.00
7
7.50
8
7.50
6
7.75
7
7.50
5
8.00
8
7.50
8
7.25
8
7.25
8
7.46
Performance7
7.50
6
8.00
7
7.50
6
8.00
6
8.00
6
8.25
8
7.75
8
7.50
6
7.75
8
7.79
Composition7
7.50
8
7.50
7
7.75
5
8.25
7
8.00
5
8.00
8
7.75
8
7.50
8
7.50
8
7.71
Interpretation8
7.25
8
7.50
6
7.75
5
8.25
7
8.25
6
8.25
8
7.75
8
7.25
8
7.50
8
7.75
Judge Total PCS Tally7
43.80
8
45.90
8
45.60
6
48.60
7
47.70
6
48.90
8
46.20
8
44.40
8
45.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)8
46.15
8Olivia SMART
Adrian DIAZ
ESPStartDedTotal
7-1.0097.53
GER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)7
97.93
8
98.34
8
97.22
9
94.63
8
103.50
10
92.91
8
93.82
7
101.54
7
99.01
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
1.CuLi45.301.043333422436.34
2.SyTwL4+SyTwM36.091.563222312227.65
3.StaLi45.300.843232222336.14
4.OFStL1+OFStM35.341.771233322327.11
5.CoSp35.001.032322322326.03
6.ChSt11.101.781421311342.88
7.MiSt16.45-3.04-3-2-3-3-4-4-3-3-33.41
8.SlLi34.300.792232321325.09
9.ChSp11.101.663221321222.76
10.ChSl11.101.422121321222.52
Judge Total TES Tally9
49.73
8
51.64
8
50.82
10
47.63
8
53.50
10
46.51
10
46.22
8
52.44
8
51.41
Total Base Value10
41.08
Total Technical Element Score9
49.93
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
Skating Skills4
8.25
5
8.00
5
8.00
8
8.00
4
8.50
8
8.00
5
8.25
4
8.50
5
8.25
5
8.18
Transitions4
8.00
5
8.25
6
8.00
6
7.75
4
8.50
7
7.75
5
8.00
5
8.25
5
8.25
5
8.07
Performance4
8.25
8
7.50
6
7.75
8
7.75
5
8.25
7
8.00
6
8.00
4
8.25
6
7.75
6
7.96
Composition4
8.50
5
8.25
6
8.00
5
8.25
4
8.75
5
8.00
6
8.00
4
8.50
5
8.25
5
8.25
Interpretation4
8.00
6
7.75
6
7.75
5
8.25
4
8.50
7
7.75
6
8.25
5
8.25
7
8.00
6
8.04
Judge Total PCS Tally4
49.20
6
47.70
6
47.40
7
48.00
4
51.00
7
47.40
6
48.60
4
50.10
5
48.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)5
48.60
9Allison REED
Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
LTUStartDedTotal
20.0093.50
GER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)8
95.83
10
89.37
9
87.55
8
100.54
9
96.84
9
95.59
9
89.69
9
89.83
8
97.80
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
1.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.340.933212110027.27
2.CuLi45.300.542113221125.84
3.OFStL2+OFStM25.340.831212111116.17
4.ChSt11.101.542113321142.64
5.SlLi45.300.503112211215.80
6.DiSt26.950.971102120117.92
7.CoSp35.000.190001100115.19
8.RoLi45.300.541212221215.84
9.ChSp11.100.832002211011.93
10.ChLi11.100.711101121011.81
Judge Total TES Tally7
52.93
10
49.77
9
46.15
6
55.54
9
52.74
9
52.09
8
47.09
10
47.53
7
52.80
Total Base Value5
42.83
Total Technical Element Score8
50.41
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
Skating Skills7
7.25
9
6.75
9
7.00
9
7.50
9
7.25
10
7.25
9
7.25
9
7.25
8
7.50
9
7.25
Transitions7
7.00
10
6.25
9
6.75
9
7.25
9
7.25
10
7.00
9
7.00
9
6.75
8
7.25
9
7.00
Performance9
7.25
10
6.75
9
6.75
9
7.50
9
7.50
10
7.25
9
7.00
9
7.00
6
7.75
9
7.18
Composition8
7.25
10
6.50
9
7.00
9
7.50
9
7.25
8
7.50
9
7.25
9
7.25
8
7.50
9
7.29
Interpretation9
7.00
10
6.75
9
7.00
9
7.75
9
7.50
10
7.25
9
7.00
9
7.00
8
7.50
9
7.18
Judge Total PCS Tally9
42.90
10
39.60
9
41.40
9
45.00
9
44.10
10
43.50
9
42.60
9
42.30
8
45.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)9
43.09
10Adelina GALYAVIEVA
Louis THAURON
FRAStartDedTotal
10.0090.84
GER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)10
83.57
9
91.88
10
85.42
10
93.96
10
93.95
8
97.14
10
87.81
10
87.32
10
92.42
ElementBase
Value
GOEGER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
1.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.340.62110111-1116.96
2.RoLi45.300.642213222125.94
3.StaLi45.300.501212221115.80
4.CiSt26.950.691101110017.64
5.CoSp46.000.451111210116.45
6.ChSt11.101.190122131212.29
7.OFStL2+OFStM25.340.4101-11111005.75
8.ChSp11.100.71-1201112101.81
9.CuLi34.300.451202321014.75
10.ChLi11.100.831102120111.93
Judge Total TES Tally10
46.97
9
51.08
10
44.92
9
52.26
10
51.05
8
52.74
9
46.71
9
48.02
10
48.02
Total Base Value5
42.83
Total Technical Element Score10
49.32
ComponentGER
🇩🇪
CAN
🇨🇦
ITA
🇮🇹
ISR
🇮🇱
SUI
🇨🇭
RUS
🇷🇺
USA
🇺🇸
ESP
🇪🇸
FRA
🇫🇷
Score
Skating Skills10
6.00
9
6.75
10
6.50
10
7.00
9
7.25
9
7.50
10
6.75
10
6.50
8
7.50
10
6.89
Transitions10
5.50
9
6.50
10
6.50
10
6.75
10
6.75
9
7.25
10
6.50
10
6.25
8
7.25
10
6.64
Performance10
6.25
9
7.00
9
6.75
10
7.00
10
7.25
9
7.50
9
7.00
10
6.75
10
7.50
10
7.04
Composition10
6.50
9
6.75
9
7.00
10
7.00
9
7.25
10
7.25
10
7.00
10
6.50
10
7.25
10
6.96
Interpretation10
6.25
9
7.00
9
7.00
10
7.00
10
7.25
8
7.50
9
7.00
10
6.75
8
7.50
10
7.07
Judge Total PCS Tally10
36.60
9
40.80
10
40.50
10
41.70
10
42.90
9
44.40
10
41.10
10
39.30
10
44.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)10
41.52

Follow us on Twitter.

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.