Share
Tweet
1Sofia SHEVCHENKO
Igor EREMENKO
RUSStartDedTotal
130.0094.44
AUT
🇦🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
GER
🇩🇪
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
CHN
🇨🇳
USA
🇺🇸
CAN
🇨🇦
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)1
98.73
1
96.39
2
90.88
1
89.53
1
97.68
1
96.13
1
90.23
1
95.38
2
92.68
ElementBase
Value
GOEAUT
🇦🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
GER
🇩🇪
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
CHN
🇨🇳
USA
🇺🇸
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
1.OFStL3+OFStM35.842.083323332337.92
2.SyTwL2+SyTwM45.841.563211322237.40
3.CoSp46.001.033212332227.03
4.ChSp11.102.023212332233.12
5.ChSt11.102.615332432433.71
6.CuLi34.300.40222-1111104.70
7.DiSt37.451.521212221218.97
8.SlLi45.300.992332333336.29
Judge Total TES Tally1
51.63
1
49.29
1
45.58
1
46.33
1
51.78
1
50.23
1
46.43
1
49.78
1
49.18
Total Base Value5
36.93
Total Technical Element Score1
49.14
ComponentAUT
🇦🇹
AUS
🇦🇺
FRA
🇫🇷
GER
🇩🇪
ISR
🇮🇱
RUS
🇷🇺
CHN
🇨🇳
USA
🇺🇸
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
Skating Skills1
7.50
1
7.75
2
7.50
2
7.00
1
7.75
1
7.50
1
7.50
1
7.50
2
7.50
1
7.54
Transitions1
7.50
1
7.75
2
7.25
2
7.25
1
7.50
1
7.50
1
7.00
2
7.25
2
6.75
1
7.32
Performance1
8.25
1
8.00
1
7.75
1
7.25
1
7.75
1
7.50
1
7.25
1
7.75
2
7.25
1
7.61
Composition1
8.00
1
7.75
2
7.50
2
7.50
1
7.50
1
8.00
1
7.50
1
7.75
2
7.50
2
7.64
Interpretation1
8.00
1
8.00
2
7.75
2
7.00
1
7.75
1
7.75
1
7.25
1
7.75
2
7.25
2
7.64
Judge Total PCS Tally1
47.10
1
47.10
2
45.30
2
43.20
1
45.90
1
45.90
1
43.80
1
45.60
2
43.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)2
45.30

Follow us on Twitter!

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.