Share
Tweet
2Sofia SHEVCHENKO
Igor EREMENKO
RUSStartDedTotal
50.00102.93
FRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
UKR
🇺🇦
RUS
🇷🇺
JPN
🇯🇵
GEO
🇬🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)1
103.11
2
101.63
4
99.95
2
103.75
1
102.35
1
105.29
2
100.89
1
102.70
2
103.64
ElementBase
Value
GOEFRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
UKR
🇺🇦
RUS
🇷🇺
JPN
🇯🇵
GEO
🇬🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
1.OFStL3+OFStM35.842.183323333338.02
2.SyTwL4+SyTwM46.341.462232222217.80
3.CoSp46.001.353333333327.35
4.ChSp11.102.253323231433.35
5.ChSt11.102.734324344323.83
6.CuLi45.301.093323344246.39
7.DiSt37.452.7633233332310.21
8.SlLi45.301.193244343346.49
Judge Total TES Tally2
54.21
2
53.03
3
50.75
2
54.55
1
52.55
1
54.89
2
52.89
1
52.90
3
52.04
Total Base Value1
38.43
Total Technical Element Score2
53.44
ComponentFRA
🇫🇷
USA
🇺🇸
UKR
🇺🇦
RUS
🇷🇺
JPN
🇯🇵
GEO
🇬🇪
ESP
🇪🇸
ITA
🇮🇹
CAN
🇨🇦
Score
Skating Skills2
8.00
2
8.00
1
8.50
3
8.00
1
8.25
2
8.25
2
7.75
1
8.00
1
8.75
2
8.14
Transitions1
7.75
1
7.75
5
8.00
1
8.25
1
8.00
1
8.25
2
7.50
1
8.50
1
8.50
1
8.07
Performance1
8.25
1
8.25
4
8.25
2
8.25
1
8.50
1
8.50
1
8.25
2
8.00
2
8.75
1
8.32
Composition1
8.50
1
8.25
4
8.00
2
8.25
1
8.25
1
8.50
2
8.25
1
8.50
1
8.50
1
8.36
Interpretation1
8.25
2
8.25
3
8.25
2
8.25
1
8.50
1
8.50
2
8.25
1
8.50
1
8.50
2
8.36
Judge Total PCS Tally1
48.90
2
48.60
4
49.20
2
49.20
1
49.80
1
50.40
2
48.00
1
49.80
1
51.60
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
49.49

Follow us on Twitter.

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.