Share
Tweet
1Elena ILINYKH
Nikita KATSALAPOV
RUSStartDedTotal
180.00100.16
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)102.3298.7599.8899.5697.13101.1997.07100.87101.12
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.STw46.001.293233233227.29
2.CuLi44.001.003222222225.00
3.CoSp23.001.002222231224.00
4.CiSt36.502.002122222228.50
5.SlLi44.000.862212222114.86
6.RoLi44.000.932122221224.93
7.DiSt25.001.712211122226.71
8.RoLi44.001.002222221225.00
9.ChLi10.200.592121212120.79
Judge Total TES Tally48.5045.5046.5046.5046.5048.0046.5046.5047.00
Total Base Value10
36.70
Total Technical Element Score3
47.08
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
8.75

8.75

9.00

9.00

8.50

8.75

8.75

9.25

9.25
1
8.89
Transitions
8.50

8.75

8.50

8.75

8.00

9.00

8.50

8.75

8.75
1
8.64
Performance
9.25

9.00

9.25

8.75

8.75

9.00

8.50

9.25

9.00
1
9.00
Composition
9.50

9.00

9.00

9.00

8.75

8.50

8.00

9.00

9.00
2
8.89
Interpretation
9.25

9.00

9.00

8.75

8.50

9.00

8.25

9.25

9.25
1
8.96
Judge Total PCS Tally53.8253.2553.3853.0650.6353.1950.5754.3754.12
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)1
53.08
2Ekaterina BOBROVA
Dmitri SOLOVIEV
RUSStartDedTotal
160.0099.83
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)98.13100.3999.3191.57102.82102.06102.00100.0799.63
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.RoLi44.001.002222322225.00
2.STw46.000.861121222226.86
3.CiSt36.501.571211122228.07
4.CoSp45.000.642211211115.64
5.SlLi44.001.072222323225.07
6.CuLi44.000.571111312114.57
7.DiSt25.001.291210212116.29
8.RoLi44.000.861121232224.86
9.ChLi10.200.441011122210.64
Judge Total TES Tally45.5047.2046.0044.0049.5048.0049.5047.5047.00
Total Base Value3
38.70
Total Technical Element Score4
47.00
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
9.00

8.75

9.00

7.75

8.75

9.00

8.75

8.75

9.00
2
8.86
Transitions
8.50

9.00

8.75

7.50

8.50

8.75

8.75

8.50

8.50
2
8.61
Performance
8.75

8.75

8.75

8.00

9.25

9.25

8.75

9.00

8.75
2
8.86
Composition
9.00

8.75

9.00

8.50

9.00

9.00

8.75

9.00

9.00
1
8.93
Interpretation
8.75

9.00

9.00

8.25

9.25

9.25

8.75

8.75

8.75
2
8.89
Judge Total PCS Tally52.6353.1953.3147.5753.3254.0652.5052.5752.63
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)2
52.83
3Anna CAPPELLINI
Luca LANOTTE
ITAStartDedTotal
190.0099.27
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)97.57100.2698.3297.2599.0795.8896.82102.82104.31
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.STw46.001.002222212227.00
2.CuLi4+RoLi48.002.1422222223310.14
3.CiSt36.501.711221212228.21
4.CoSp45.000.712211111225.71
5.SlLi44.001.072212223325.07
6.RoLi44.001.002222222225.00
7.DiSt25.001.000111101226.00
8.ChLi10.200.661122212220.86
Judge Total TES Tally46.0048.0047.5047.0048.0045.0048.5051.0050.50
Total Base Value3
38.70
Total Technical Element Score1
47.99
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
8.50

8.50

8.50

8.25

7.75

8.50

7.75

8.50

9.00
3
8.36
Transitions
8.25

8.50

8.25

8.25

8.50

8.00

7.50

8.25

8.75
3
8.29
Performance
8.75

9.00

8.50

8.50

8.50

9.00

8.25

8.75

9.00
3
8.71
Composition
8.75

8.75

8.50

8.50

9.00

8.75

8.50

9.00

9.25
3
8.75
Interpretation
9.00

9.00

8.75

8.50

9.00

8.50

8.75

9.00

9.00
3
8.86
Judge Total PCS Tally51.5752.2650.8250.2551.0750.8848.3251.8253.81
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)3
51.28
4Ekaterina RIAZANOVA
Ilia TKACHENKO
RUSStartDedTotal
200.0093.25
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)96.9494.8392.8195.3194.5686.8191.3795.3190.63
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.CuLi44.001.002222222225.00
2.DiSt25.001.141112211116.14
3.RoLi44.001.002222222225.00
4.Sp45.000.641211211215.64
5.STw46.000.501121111116.50
6.SlLi44.000.932222121324.93
7.CiSt25.001.001111111116.00
8.RoLi44.000.791212211224.79
9.ChLi10.200.662012212220.86
Judge Total TES Tally44.5044.7044.5046.0046.0044.0044.0046.0045.00
Total Base Value7
37.20
Total Technical Element Score6
44.86
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
8.50

8.50

8.25

8.25

8.25

7.25

8.25

8.00

7.75
4
8.18
Transitions
8.75

8.00

8.00

8.00

8.00

7.00

7.75

7.75

7.25
4
7.82
Performance
8.75

8.50

8.00

8.50

8.25

7.00

8.00

8.75

7.75
4
8.25
Composition
8.75

8.50

8.00

8.25

8.00

7.25

7.75

8.50

7.75
4
8.11
Interpretation
9.00

8.50

8.00

8.25

8.00

7.25

7.75

8.50

7.75
5
8.11
Judge Total PCS Tally52.4450.1348.3149.3148.5642.8147.3749.3145.63
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)4
48.39
5Penny COOMES
Nicholas BUCKLAND
GBRStartDedTotal
120.0092.36
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)94.8190.5690.5694.8191.8288.5096.1993.0788.69
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.STw46.000.291001101106.29
2.SlLi4+RoLi48.002.0022222222210.00
3.MiSt36.501.001111111017.50
4.CuLi44.000.641121112214.64
5.CiSt36.501.001101111117.50
6.CoSp45.000.362111001105.36
7.RoLi44.001.002232222215.00
8.ChLi10.200.662222211120.86
Judge Total TES Tally48.0047.0047.0047.5047.0046.0047.5046.5046.00
Total Base Value1
40.20
Total Technical Element Score2
47.15
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
8.00

7.25

7.25

8.00

7.50

7.00

8.00

7.75

6.50
6
7.54
Transitions
7.75

7.00

7.00

7.75

7.25

7.00

8.25

7.50

6.75
6
7.32
Performance
8.00

7.25

7.50

8.00

7.50

7.25

8.00

8.00

7.50
6
7.68
Composition
7.75

7.50

7.50

7.75

7.50

7.00

8.00

7.75

7.50
6
7.61
Interpretation
7.50

7.50

7.25

8.00

7.75

7.25

8.25

8.00

7.75
6
7.68
Judge Total PCS Tally46.8143.5643.5647.3144.8242.5048.6946.5742.69
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)6
45.21
6Nelli ZHIGANSHINA
Alexander GAZSI
GERStartDedTotal
140.0087.20
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)92.8188.0688.1986.5778.5790.1986.2584.3888.12
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.STw35.00-0.071000-10-1004.93
2.SlLi44.000.501111111114.50
3.CiSt25.000.862111001115.86
4.RoLi44.000.501111021114.50
5.Sp45.000.431111011015.43
6.DiSt25.000.861111011015.86
7.SlLi44.000.862221122124.86
8.CuLi44.000.501111121114.50
9.ChLi10.200.441121112120.64
Judge Total TES Tally43.0041.5042.0041.0037.5041.5041.5039.5042.00
Total Base Value12
36.20
Total Technical Element Score10
41.08
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
8.25

7.25

7.25

7.50

6.50

7.50

7.25

7.50

7.25
7
7.36
Transitions
8.00

7.00

7.50

7.25

6.25

7.75

7.25

7.00

7.75
5
7.36
Performance
8.25

8.50

8.00

7.50

7.00

8.50

7.50

7.75

7.50
5
7.86
Composition
8.50

8.25

8.00

8.00

7.75

8.50

7.75

7.50

8.00
5
8.04
Interpretation
8.75

8.50

8.00

8.00

7.25

8.75

7.75

8.00

8.00
4
8.14
Judge Total PCS Tally49.8146.5646.1945.5741.0748.6944.7544.8846.12
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)5
46.12
7Tanja KOLBE
Stefano CARUSO
GERStartDedTotal
110.0086.00
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)96.2086.2184.7784.8289.5788.0684.3281.7684.52
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.SlLi4+RoLi48.001.291221112119.29
2.STw46.000.211100100016.21
3.Sp45.000.501111111115.50
4.CiSt36.500.711101110017.21
5.SlLi44.000.791221122204.79
6.DiSt36.500.291000110006.79
7.RoLi44.000.792212221114.79
8.ChLi10.200.130001111000.33
Judge Total TES Tally45.7046.2044.2044.5046.0046.0044.5043.2043.70
Total Base Value1
40.20
Total Technical Element Score5
44.91
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
8.25

6.50

6.75

6.75

7.50

7.00

6.75

6.25

6.75
10
6.86
Transitions
8.25

6.50

6.50

6.50

7.25

6.75

6.50

6.00

6.50
10
6.64
Performance
8.50

6.50

7.00

6.75

7.25

7.25

6.75

7.00

7.00
10
7.00
Composition
8.50

7.00

7.00

6.75

7.00

7.25

6.50

6.50

7.00
10
6.93
Interpretation
8.75

7.00

6.75

7.00

7.25

7.00

6.75

6.75

7.00
10
6.96
Judge Total PCS Tally50.5040.0140.5740.3243.5742.0639.8238.5640.82
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)10
41.09
8Charlene GUIGNARD
Marco FABBRI
ITAStartDedTotal
130.0084.85
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)80.2685.3383.8886.0784.8183.8285.5085.5689.94
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.SlLi44.000.711221211214.71
2.DiSt36.501.000111111117.50
3.STw24.00-0.50-1-1-2-1-1-10-1-13.50
4.RoLi44.000.501112111114.50
5.CuLi44.000.502111111114.50
6.CoSp45.000.501012111115.50
7.CiSt36.501.000111111127.50
8.SlLi44.000.502111111114.50
9.ChLi10.200.260011111110.46
Judge Total TES Tally41.2042.2042.5043.5043.0042.5043.0043.0043.50
Total Base Value5
38.20
Total Technical Element Score7
42.67
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
6.25

6.75

6.50

7.50

7.00

6.75

7.00

7.25

7.50
9
6.96
Transitions
6.00

7.25

7.00

6.25

6.75

6.50

7.00

7.00

7.75
9
6.82
Performance
7.00

7.25

7.00

7.50

7.00

7.00

7.00

7.00

7.75
9
7.11
Composition
7.00

7.50

7.00

7.75

7.25

7.00

7.25

7.25

7.75
9
7.29
Interpretation
6.75

7.25

7.00

7.00

7.00

7.50

7.25

7.00

8.00
9
7.14
Judge Total PCS Tally39.0643.1341.3842.5741.8141.3242.5042.5646.44
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)9
42.18
9Pernelle CARRON
Lloyd JONES
FRAStartDedTotal
15-1.0084.15
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)82.3784.0689.1484.8183.8283.5686.3883.5681.00
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.RoLi33.500.862212221124.36
2.STw46.000.570222012106.57
3.SlLi22.500.501111111103.00
4.StaLi33.501.002222222224.50
5.MiSt25.001.001111111116.00
6.CoSp45.000.571121111215.57
7.CiSt25.001.001111111016.00
8.SlLi44.000.501111111214.50
9.ChLi10.200.511202122110.71
Judge Total TES Tally40.5042.0041.2042.0040.5041.5041.5040.5040.00
Total Base Value14
34.70
Total Technical Element Score9
41.21
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
7.25

7.25

8.00

7.00

7.50

7.25

7.75

7.25

7.00
8
7.32
Transitions
6.75

7.00

8.25

6.75

7.25

7.00

7.25

7.00

7.00
8
7.04
Performance
7.25

7.25

8.00

7.50

7.50

7.25

7.75

7.50

7.00
8
7.43
Composition
7.50

7.25

8.25

8.00

7.50

7.25

8.00

7.75

7.00
6
7.61
Interpretation
7.25

7.25

8.25

7.75

7.25

7.25

7.75

7.50

7.00
8
7.43
Judge Total PCS Tally42.8743.0648.9443.8144.3243.0645.8844.0642.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)8
43.94
10Julia ZLOBINA
Alexei SITNIKOV
AZEStartDedTotal
17-1.0083.90
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)84.5080.9483.8287.5688.6282.5182.1286.0080.88
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.RoLi44.000.861222211224.86
2.CoSp45.000.712112221115.71
3.CiSt25.00-2.29-2-2-2-2-3-2-2-3-32.71
4.STw46.000.501111111116.50
5.SlLi44.000.642112111214.64
6.CuLi22.500.642111211203.14
7.DiSt36.500.571011001107.07
8.RoLi44.000.641122211114.64
9.ChLi10.200.511112212120.71
Judge Total TES Tally41.0039.0040.5042.0040.0039.0040.0040.0038.00
Total Base Value7
37.20
Total Technical Element Score11
39.98
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
7.25

7.50

7.50

8.25

8.25

7.50

7.25

7.75

7.50
5
7.61
Transitions
7.25

6.75

7.25

7.00

7.75

7.50

6.75

7.75

7.00
7
7.21
Performance
7.50

7.25

7.25

8.25

8.50

7.50

7.00

8.00

7.50
7
7.61
Composition
7.50

7.25

7.50

7.75

8.50

7.25

7.50

8.00

7.50
8
7.57
Interpretation
7.75

7.25

7.50

8.00

8.75

7.25

7.75

7.75

7.25
7
7.61
Judge Total PCS Tally44.5042.9444.3246.5649.6244.5143.1247.0043.88
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)7
44.92
11Irina SHTORK
Taavi RAND
ESTStartDedTotal
90.0082.39
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)89.2083.7683.8183.0278.5285.7682.3280.8878.64
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.Sp45.000.641111112225.64
2.DiSt36.500.571011010107.07
3.STw24.000.000010000004.00
4.CuLi4+RoLi48.001.571212122129.57
5.CiSt36.500.291110000006.79
6.SlLi44.000.430112021014.43
7.RoLi44.000.571211111124.57
8.ChLi10.200.130110001100.33
Judge Total TES Tally42.2043.5043.5043.2040.2043.2042.5042.0042.70
Total Base Value5
38.20
Total Technical Element Score8
42.40
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
7.75

6.50

7.00

6.75

6.50

7.25

6.50

6.75

6.25
12
6.75
Transitions
7.75

6.50

6.75

6.50

6.25

7.00

6.25

6.25

5.50
11
6.50
Performance
7.75

7.00

6.50

6.50

6.25

7.25

7.00

6.50

6.25
11
6.71
Composition
8.00

7.00

6.75

6.75

6.50

7.00

6.75

6.50

6.00
12
6.75
Interpretation
8.00

6.75

6.50

6.75

6.50

7.00

7.00

6.50

6.25
12
6.71
Judge Total PCS Tally47.0040.2640.3139.8238.3242.5639.8238.8835.94
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)12
39.99
12Alisa AGAFONOVA
Alper UCAR
TURStartDedTotal
80.0076.80
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)77.6074.0278.3777.0184.4679.0175.0779.8272.11
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.STw46.000.361101110106.36
2.SlLi4+RoLi48.001.001121111119.00
3.CiSt25.000.140000100105.14
4.CoSp45.000.291010110105.29
5.DiSt25.000.000000010005.00
6.CuLi44.000.361121010104.36
7.RoLi44.000.501111111114.50
8.ChLi10.200.03-10100001-10.23
Judge Total TES Tally40.1039.7041.5039.7040.7041.2038.7041.5038.60
Total Base Value7
37.20
Total Technical Element Score12
39.88
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
6.25

5.75

6.25

6.25

7.50

6.25

6.25

6.75

5.50
14
6.25
Transitions
6.25

5.50

5.75

6.00

7.50

6.00

5.75

6.50

5.50
14
5.96
Performance
6.25

5.75

6.50

6.50

7.00

6.50

6.25

6.00

5.75
14
6.25
Composition
6.25

5.75

6.50

6.25

7.25

6.50

6.25

6.50

5.75
15
6.29
Interpretation
6.25

6.00

6.00

6.25

7.00

6.50

6.00

6.00

5.50
15
6.14
Judge Total PCS Tally37.5034.3236.8737.3143.7637.8136.3738.3233.51
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)15
36.92
13Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY
Dmitri DUN
UKRStartDedTotal
10-1.0075.78
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)75.8274.3276.7676.3279.2776.5771.3274.5276.32
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.STw46.000.290001101116.29
2.SlLi22.500.862211222123.36
3.DiSt13.50-1.21-3-3-2-2-3-2-2-3-22.29
4.RRoLi48.001.001101111119.00
5.CiSt25.000.291001010005.29
6.CoSp45.000.210101100015.21
7.RoLi44.000.712211111224.71
8.ChLi10.200.211101011010.41
Judge Total TES Tally37.0036.5034.2037.5036.2037.0036.5035.7037.50
Total Base Value17
34.20
Total Technical Element Score16
36.56
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
6.75

6.50

7.25

7.50

7.50

6.75

6.50

6.75

6.50
10
6.86
Transitions
6.50

6.25

7.00

6.25

7.25

6.50

5.25

6.50

6.25
12
6.46
Performance
6.50

6.50

7.00

6.50

7.50

6.75

6.25

6.50

7.00
12
6.68
Composition
6.75

6.75

7.50

6.50

7.25

7.00

6.25

6.75

7.00
11
6.86
Interpretation
6.75

6.50

7.75

6.50

7.25

7.00

6.00

6.75

6.75
11
6.79
Judge Total PCS Tally39.8238.8243.5639.8244.0740.5735.8239.8239.82
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)11
40.22
14Sara HURTADO
Adria DIAZ
ESPStartDedTotal
60.0074.94
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)76.8172.8771.8875.5674.2575.3182.0775.8174.63
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.StaLi44.000.292001-111014.29
2.CiSt25.000.291000010015.29
3.STw35.000.0000000000-15.00
4.SlLi44.000.501011111114.50
5.MiSt25.000.000001000005.00
6.Sp34.000.362010101114.36
7.CuLi44.000.501111110214.50
8.RoLi44.000.431111101104.43
9.ChLi10.200.301111111110.50
Judge Total TES Tally40.0036.5037.5038.5037.0038.0037.5038.0038.00
Total Base Value13
35.20
Total Technical Element Score14
37.87
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
6.00

6.25

5.75

6.25

6.00

6.25

7.50

6.25

5.75
15
6.11
Transitions
5.75

5.75

5.25

6.00

6.00

6.00

7.25

6.00

6.25
14
5.96
Performance
6.25

6.00

6.25

6.00

6.50

6.25

7.50

6.25

6.00
15
6.21
Composition
6.25

6.25

5.75

6.50

6.25

6.50

7.50

6.50

6.25
13
6.36
Interpretation
6.75

6.25

6.00

6.25

6.50

6.25

7.50

6.75

6.25
13
6.43
Judge Total PCS Tally36.8136.3734.3837.0637.2537.3144.5737.8136.63
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)14
37.07
15Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA
Neil BROWN
CZEStartDedTotal
7-1.0074.10
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)76.2174.0877.6474.3174.2770.5271.4872.6377.02
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.SlLi33.500.501111110114.00
2.DiSt25.000.140100000015.14
3.RoLi44.000.712212110214.71
4.STw24.000.141000100104.14
5.CuLi44.000.0700-11010004.07
6.CiSt25.000.000000000005.00
7.CoSp45.000.361010110115.36
8.RoLi44.000.642102111124.64
9.ChLi10.200.04000100-1100.24
Judge Total TES Tally38.2037.7035.7038.0037.2037.2035.1038.0038.20
Total Base Value14
34.70
Total Technical Element Score15
37.30
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
6.50

6.50

7.25

6.25

6.50

5.75

6.50

6.00

6.75
13
6.43
Transitions
6.50

6.00

7.50

6.00

6.25

5.50

6.00

5.50

6.50
13
6.11
Performance
6.50

6.25

6.75

6.25

6.25

6.00

6.25

6.25

6.75
13
6.36
Composition
6.50

6.00

7.00

6.50

6.50

5.75

6.25

6.00

6.50
14
6.32
Interpretation
6.50

6.50

7.00

6.25

6.25

5.75

6.25

6.25

6.75
14
6.39
Judge Total PCS Tally39.0137.3842.9437.3138.0734.3237.3835.6339.82
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)13
37.80
16Federica TESTA
Lukas CSOLLEY
SVKStartDedTotal
10.0069.79
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)71.8269.7667.5865.0271.5771.5769.3268.3271.83
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.StaLi44.000.211000110104.21
2.STw24.000.14-101-1001114.14
3.CuLi44.000.642111111224.64
4.CiSt36.500.000000000006.50
5.CoSp45.000.000100000005.00
6.RoLi44.000.291010011104.29
7.MiSt25.000.000000000-105.00
8.SlLi44.000.431120101114.43
9.ChLi10.200.131000110100.33
Judge Total TES Tally39.0038.2039.2036.7038.5038.5038.7039.0038.70
Total Base Value10
36.70
Total Technical Element Score13
38.54
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
5.50

5.25

4.75

4.75

5.50

5.50

5.25

4.75

5.75
19
5.21
Transitions
5.25

5.00

4.25

4.50

5.25

5.25

4.75

4.50

5.25
19
4.93
Performance
5.75

5.50

5.00

5.00

5.75

5.50

5.25

5.25

5.75
18
5.43
Composition
5.50

5.50

5.25

4.75

5.75

5.75

5.25

4.75

5.50
18
5.36
Interpretation
5.50

5.25

4.75

4.75

5.50

5.75

5.25

5.50

5.50
18
5.32
Judge Total PCS Tally32.8231.5628.3828.3233.0733.0730.6229.3233.13
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)19
31.25
17Zsuzsanna NAGY
Mate FEJES
HUNStartDedTotal
50.0069.12
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)69.3870.3776.0671.1368.1366.6969.3869.6366.88
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.Sp23.000.000001000003.00
2.SlLi44.000.501111111104.50
3.CuLi22.500.501101111113.00
4.RoLi44.000.501111111114.50
5.STw35.00-0.36-1-100-1-10-1-14.64
6.SlLi44.000.571112121114.57
7.DiSt25.000.000000000005.00
8.CiSt25.00-0.140000-1-11004.86
9.ChLi10.200.371112121110.57
Judge Total TES Tally34.5034.5034.5036.5033.5034.5036.0034.5034.00
Total Base Value19
32.70
Total Technical Element Score19
34.64
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
6.00

6.25

7.00

6.00

6.00

5.75

5.75

6.00

5.75
16
5.96
Transitions
5.50

5.75

6.75

5.50

5.50

5.00

5.25

5.50

5.25
16
5.46
Performance
6.00

6.25

6.75

6.00

5.75

5.50

5.75

6.00

5.50
16
5.89
Composition
6.00

5.75

7.25

5.75

6.00

5.50

5.50

6.00

5.50
16
5.79
Interpretation
5.75

6.00

7.00

5.75

5.75

5.25

5.75

6.00

5.50
16
5.79
Judge Total PCS Tally34.8835.8741.5634.6334.6332.1933.3835.1332.88
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)16
34.48
18Ramona ELSENER
Florian ROOST
SUIStartDedTotal
20.0068.20
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)66.6667.3370.2769.6469.7768.2768.5664.0865.83
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.CoSp45.000.501111111105.50
2.SlLi44.000.501111111104.50
3.CiSt25.000.000000000005.00
4.STw35.000.0000000-10005.00
5.CuLi44.000.431101111104.43
6.SlLi2+RoLi46.500.861011011117.36
7.DiSt13.500.000000010003.50
8.ChLi10.200.00-1000001000.20
Judge Total TES Tally35.6034.7035.2035.7034.7035.7036.0035.7034.20
Total Base Value18
33.20
Total Technical Element Score18
35.49
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
5.25

5.75

5.75

6.00

5.75

5.50

5.25

4.75

5.50
17
5.54
Transitions
5.00

5.25

5.50

5.25

5.50

5.25

5.00

4.25

5.00
17
5.18
Performance
5.25

5.25

6.00

6.00

6.25

5.50

5.50

5.00

5.50
17
5.57
Composition
5.25

5.50

6.00

5.75

6.00

5.50

5.75

4.75

5.25
17
5.57
Interpretation
5.25

5.50

6.25

5.50

6.00

5.50

6.00

5.25

5.25
17
5.57
Judge Total PCS Tally31.0632.6335.0733.9435.0732.5732.5628.3831.63
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)17
32.71
19Olesia KARMI
Max LINDHOLM
FINStartDedTotal
40.0066.63
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)64.6366.0669.8865.0663.6970.5068.5765.8267.32
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.STw46.000.00000000-1006.00
2.RRoLi48.000.140000010018.14
3.CiSt25.000.000000000005.00
4.Sp34.000.00001-1-100104.00
5.DiSt13.500.000000000003.50
6.CuLi44.000.210011100014.21
7.SlLi44.000.431111001114.43
8.ChLi10.200.371121111020.57
Judge Total TES Tally35.5035.5037.0035.5035.0036.0035.0035.7037.50
Total Base Value14
34.70
Total Technical Element Score17
35.85
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
5.00

5.25

5.50

5.00

4.50

5.75

5.75

5.25

4.75
19
5.21
Transitions
4.50

5.00

5.00

4.75

4.75

5.75

5.50

4.75

4.50
20
4.89
Performance
5.00

5.00

5.75

5.00

5.00

5.50

5.50

5.25

5.25
20
5.21
Composition
5.25

5.25

5.50

5.00

5.00

6.00

5.75

5.00

5.50
19
5.32
Interpretation
4.75

5.00

6.00

5.00

4.75

5.75

5.50

5.00

5.25
20
5.18
Judge Total PCS Tally29.1330.5632.8829.5628.6934.5033.5730.1229.82
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)20
30.78
20Angelina TELEGINA
Otar JAPARIDZE
GEOStartDedTotal
3-1.0062.32
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)63.0858.0457.3263.5263.5862.0862.3265.1462.52
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.SlLi2+RoLi46.500.861011111107.36
2.SlLi44.000.290011111004.29
3.STw35.00-0.14000-1-100-104.86
4.CiSt13.50-0.140-1000-10-103.36
5.CuLi44.000.501020112114.50
6.CoSp34.000.000000001004.00
7.MiSt13.50-0.140-1000-10-103.36
8.ChLi10.200.000-100000000.20
Judge Total TES Tally32.2029.6033.2031.7032.2031.7033.7030.7031.20
Total Base Value20
30.70
Total Technical Element Score20
31.93
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
5.50

5.25

4.25

5.50

5.75

5.50

5.25

5.75

5.50
18
5.46
Transitions
5.00

4.50

3.75

5.25

5.25

5.00

4.75

6.00

5.25
18
5.00
Performance
5.50

5.00

4.00

5.75

5.75

5.25

5.00

5.75

5.50
19
5.39
Composition
5.25

5.25

4.50

5.50

5.25

5.25

4.75

6.00

5.25
20
5.21
Interpretation
5.50

4.75

4.75

5.50

5.00

5.25

5.00

6.00

5.50
19
5.21
Judge Total PCS Tally31.8829.4425.1232.8232.3831.3829.6235.4432.32
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)18
31.39

Follow us on TwitterTools

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.