Share
Tweet
1Tessa VIRTUE
Scott MOIR
CANStartDedTotal
8-2.00105.65
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)105.76102.82103.51108.07103.94105.76108.75106.25105.26
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.SlLi44.001.003222122225.00
2.CiSt36.502.002222223228.50
3.CuLi22.501.142223233123.64
4.STw46.001.433333323237.43
5.CoSp45.001.072223232226.07
6.RoLi44.001.433323333325.43
7.RoLi33.500.932112222324.43
8.DiSt36.501.571112212228.07
9.ChLi10.201.012223123331.21
Judge Total TES Tally49.5048.5048.0051.5049.0049.5052.0050.0050.00
Total Base Value4
38.20
Total Technical Element Score2
49.78
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
9.50

9.50

9.50

9.75

9.25

9.50

9.75

9.75

9.50
1
9.57
Transitions
9.50

9.25

9.50

9.50

9.50

9.50

9.75

9.75

9.50
1
9.54
Performance
10.00

9.50

9.75

10.00

9.75

10.00

9.75

9.50

9.50
1
9.75
Composition
9.75

9.25

9.50

9.75

9.50

9.75

9.75

9.75

9.50
1
9.64
Interpretation
10.00

9.50

9.75

10.00

9.50

10.00

10.00

9.75

9.75
1
9.82
Judge Total PCS Tally58.2656.3257.5158.5756.9458.2658.7558.2557.26
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)1
57.87
2Elena ILINYKH
Nikita KATSALAPOV
RUSStartDedTotal
60.00102.82
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)96.12107.00102.82103.88103.19104.63103.07105.0093.82
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.SlLi4+RoLi48.002.8623233333310.86
2.SlLi44.000.932222212124.93
3.CiSt36.501.430221122117.93
4.RoLi44.000.931222322214.93
5.CoSp45.001.002222222326.00
6.STw46.001.292233323327.29
7.DiSt36.501.141211121107.64
8.ChLi10.200.731322321210.93
Judge Total TES Tally47.0052.5050.5050.5051.5051.5051.0050.5048.00
Total Base Value1
40.20
Total Technical Element Score1
50.51
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
8.25

9.00

8.75

9.00

8.75

9.00

8.75

9.00

7.75
3
8.79
Transitions
7.75

9.00

8.50

8.50

8.00

8.50

8.50

9.00

6.50
3
8.39
Performance
8.25

9.25

9.00

9.25

9.25

9.00

8.75

9.25

8.25
3
8.96
Composition
8.50

9.00

8.50

8.75

8.25

8.75

8.50

9.00

8.00
3
8.61
Interpretation
8.50

9.25

9.00

9.25

9.25

9.25

9.00

9.25

8.50
3
9.07
Judge Total PCS Tally49.1254.5052.3253.3851.6953.1352.0754.5045.82
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)3
52.31
3Nathalie PECHALAT
Fabian BOURZAT
FRAStartDedTotal
7-1.00100.49
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)96.82101.44101.0094.95104.0799.19100.81101.07106.76
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.STw46.000.861221321226.86
2.SlLi44.001.212322332235.21
3.DiSt36.501.571112212228.07
4.CuLi44.000.931321222224.93
5.CiSt36.501.431121112227.93
6.CuLi44.001.002222232225.00
7.Sp34.000.431110101114.43
8.RoLi44.000.861231122224.86
9.ChLi10.200.662210221220.86
Judge Total TES Tally46.0048.5048.5045.7049.0048.0048.5049.5050.00
Total Base Value3
39.20
Total Technical Element Score3
48.15
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
8.75

8.50

8.75

8.25

9.50

9.00

9.00

8.75

9.50
2
8.89
Transitions
8.50

8.75

8.75

8.25

9.25

8.25

8.75

8.50

9.50
2
8.68
Performance
8.75

9.25

9.00

8.50

9.50

8.75

9.00

9.00

9.50
2
9.04
Composition
8.50

9.25

9.00

8.50

9.25

8.75

8.75

8.75

10.00
2
8.89
Interpretation
8.75

9.50

9.25

8.50

9.25

9.00

9.00

9.00

9.75
2
9.11
Judge Total PCS Tally51.8253.9453.5050.2556.0752.1953.3152.5757.76
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)2
53.34
4Nelli ZHIGANSHINA
Alexander GAZSI
GERStartDedTotal
5-1.0087.14
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)81.2783.5291.0782.9588.1393.0190.0287.5283.79
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.STw46.000.210-11-1011116.21
2.DiSt36.500.860110111117.36
3.CoSp45.000.0700100010-15.07
4.SlLi44.000.641022121114.64
5.CiSt36.500.570110121007.07
6.CuLi44.000.860121222224.86
7.SlLi44.000.29-1001110114.29
8.RoLi44.000.430110121114.43
9.ChLi10.200.0900101100-10.29
Judge Total TES Tally40.2042.7046.0041.7045.0047.5045.2044.2043.60
Total Base Value1
40.20
Total Technical Element Score4
44.22
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
6.75

6.75

7.75

6.75

6.75

7.50

7.75

7.50

6.75
5
7.11
Transitions
6.50

6.50

7.50

6.75

7.25

7.50

7.50

7.25

6.00
4
7.04
Performance
7.75

7.00

7.75

7.25

7.75

8.00

7.75

7.50

7.50
4
7.61
Composition
6.75

7.50

7.75

7.50

7.25

7.75

7.50

7.25

7.00
4
7.39
Interpretation
7.75

7.50

7.75

7.25

8.00

8.25

7.75

7.50

7.75
4
7.71
Judge Total PCS Tally42.0741.8246.0742.2544.1346.5145.8244.3241.19
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)4
43.92
5Gabriella PAPADAKIS
Guillaume CIZERON
FRAStartDedTotal
40.0085.16
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)86.7680.6981.1391.8282.6388.8289.0683.1282.19
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.SlLi44.000.863122222114.86
2.CiSt25.000.861002-122015.86
3.STw35.000.070-1-11011005.07
4.CoSp45.000.861222222115.86
5.SlLi4+RoLi48.001.862112222229.86
6.DiSt25.000.290001101005.29
7.CuLi44.000.862222112204.86
8.ChLi10.200.592211222110.79
Judge Total TES Tally43.0040.0040.0045.0041.5044.0045.5040.5040.50
Total Base Value6
36.20
Total Technical Element Score5
42.45
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
7.50

7.00

7.00

7.75

7.00

7.75

7.25

7.25

7.25
4
7.29
Transitions
6.50

6.25

6.50

7.50

6.50

7.50

7.00

6.75

6.50
5
6.75
Performance
7.25

7.00

7.25

8.00

7.25

7.50

7.50

7.25

7.00
5
7.29
Composition
8.00

6.75

6.75

7.75

6.50

7.25

7.50

7.25

7.00
5
7.18
Interpretation
7.75

7.25

7.00

8.25

7.25

7.25

7.25

7.25

7.25
5
7.32
Judge Total PCS Tally43.7640.6941.1346.8241.1344.8243.5642.6241.69
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)5
42.71
6Ksenia MONKO
Kirill KHALIAVIN
RUSStartDedTotal
30.0083.43
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)82.4483.7679.3382.5087.3182.8882.0883.3186.06
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.RoLi44.000.712111212124.71
2.DiSt25.001.001101111116.00
3.STw46.000.712211111226.71
4.Sp45.000.430101111115.43
5.SlLi44.000.290110210014.29
6.CiSt25.000.140000100015.14
7.CuLi44.000.501101111114.50
8.CuLi44.000.571101221114.57
9.ChLi10.200.211001110110.41
Judge Total TES Tally41.5041.7038.7041.0044.0042.0041.2041.5043.50
Total Base Value5
37.20
Total Technical Element Score6
41.76
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
7.00

7.00

7.00

6.75

7.25

7.00

7.00

7.00

7.25
6
7.04
Transitions
6.25

6.75

6.50

6.75

7.00

6.50

6.50

6.75

7.00
6
6.68
Performance
7.00

7.00

6.75

7.00

7.50

7.25

6.75

7.25

7.00
6
7.04
Composition
7.25

7.25

6.75

7.00

7.25

6.75

7.25

7.00

7.00
6
7.07
Interpretation
7.00

7.25

7.00

7.25

7.25

6.75

6.75

7.00

7.25
6
7.07
Judge Total PCS Tally40.9442.0640.6341.5043.3140.8840.8841.8142.56
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)6
41.67
7Penny COOMES
Nicholas BUCKLAND
GBRStartDedTotal
20.0076.07
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)78.1779.2973.2370.7973.7784.3775.4869.9879.91
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.SlLi4+RoLi37.50-0.2911-1-1-11-1-207.21
2.MiSt25.000.290000110015.29
3.STw46.000.070010-12-1016.07
4.CuLi44.000.431101111024.43
5.CiSt25.000.0010-1-1-110015.00
6.CoSp23.000.290110020113.29
7.RoLi44.000.711221122114.71
8.ChLi10.20-0.09-1-1-1-201-1-2-10.11
Judge Total TES Tally37.6037.6034.6033.6034.2041.5034.6033.6039.10
Total Base Value7
34.70
Total Technical Element Score7
36.11
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
6.75

7.25

6.50

6.00

6.75

7.25

7.00

6.50

7.25
7
6.86
Transitions
6.50

6.50

6.00

6.25

6.50

6.75

6.50

6.00

6.00
7
6.32
Performance
6.75

7.00

6.50

6.00

6.75

7.25

6.75

5.75

7.50
7
6.71
Composition
7.00

7.00

7.00

6.25

6.50

7.25

6.75

6.00

6.75
7
6.75
Interpretation
7.00

7.25

6.50

6.50

6.50

7.50

7.25

6.00

7.00
7
6.86
Judge Total PCS Tally40.5741.6938.6337.1939.5742.8740.8836.3840.81
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)7
39.96
8Nicole ORFORD
Thomas WILLIAMS
CANStartDedTotal
1-1.0072.15
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)71.8872.1375.8874.8270.8868.0068.2069.7076.51
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.CuLi44.000.141001010-104.14
2.Sp45.000.291011-101015.29
3.STw35.00-0.070000000-1-14.93
4.CiSt13.500.071010-1-10013.57
5.RoLi44.000.642122111114.64
6.DiSt13.500.000010-1-10013.50
7.RoLi44.000.211011000014.21
8.SlLi44.000.642112110124.64
9.ChLi10.200.211111210000.41
Judge Total TES Tally37.5034.5037.0037.0033.5034.0034.2033.2036.20
Total Base Value8
33.20
Total Technical Element Score8
35.33
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
6.00

6.75

7.00

6.50

6.75

5.75

5.75

6.25

7.00
8
6.43
Transitions
5.50

6.25

6.50

6.25

6.25

5.75

5.75

6.25

6.75
8
6.14
Performance
6.25

6.50

6.75

6.50

6.50

6.25

6.00

6.00

6.75
8
6.39
Composition
6.00

6.50

6.25

6.50

6.50

6.25

5.75

6.25

7.00
8
6.32
Interpretation
6.00

6.25

6.75

6.75

6.00

5.25

6.00

6.50

7.00
8
6.32
Judge Total PCS Tally35.3838.6339.8838.8238.3835.0035.0037.5041.31
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.25)8
37.82

Follow us on TwitterTools

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.