1Gabriella PAPADAKIS
Guillaume CIZERON
FRAStartDedTotal
170.00108.91
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)104.40108.80109.10109.40110.30107.30105.20113.00110.30
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.SlLi44.501.543223232336.04
2.STw46.601.373232232227.97
3.CiSt37.102.201222222229.30
4.CoSp45.601.632233323337.23
5.DiSt37.102.202222222229.30
6.CuLi44.501.202222222225.70
7.RoLi44.501.543232322336.04
8.ChSp10.601.633332322332.23
Judge Total TES Tally53.4052.7054.5053.3053.9053.3052.7054.5054.50
Total Base Value1
40.50
Total Technical Element Score1
53.81
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
8.50

9.25

8.75

8.75

9.25

9.00

8.75

9.50

9.00
1
8.96
Transitions
8.00

9.00

8.75

9.00

9.25

8.75

8.50

9.50

9.00
1
8.89
Performance
8.50

9.50

9.25

9.50

9.50

9.25

9.00

9.75

9.50
1
9.36
Composition
8.50

9.50

9.25

10.00

9.50

8.75

8.75

10.00

9.50
1
9.32
Interpretation
9.00

9.50

9.50

9.50

9.50

9.25

8.75

10.00

9.50
1
9.39
Judge Total PCS Tally51.0056.1054.6056.1056.4054.0052.5058.5055.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)1
55.10
2Anna CAPPELLINI
Luca LANOTTE
ITAStartDedTotal
190.00101.89
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)105.5096.20105.2099.40101.20100.50101.7099.40106.10
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.STw46.601.202222223227.80
2.CiSt37.101.732121122128.83
3.CoSp45.601.202221222226.80
4.SlLi4+CuLi49.002.0621221122211.06
5.DiSt37.101.412021111128.51
6.RoLi44.501.112223212125.61
7.ChSp10.601.292321222231.89
Judge Total TES Tally52.1048.2052.1049.3048.7049.2051.6049.3052.70
Total Base Value1
40.50
Total Technical Element Score2
50.50
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
8.75

8.25

9.00

8.50

8.50

8.75

8.00

8.50

9.00
2
8.61
Transitions
8.75

6.75

8.75

8.00

8.50

8.25

8.00

8.00

8.25
2
8.25
Performance
9.00

8.25

8.75

8.25

9.00

8.75

8.50

8.25

9.50
2
8.64
Composition
9.00

8.50

9.00

8.50

9.00

8.50

8.50

8.50

8.50
2
8.64
Interpretation
9.00

8.25

8.75

8.50

8.75

8.50

8.75

8.50

9.25
2
8.68
Judge Total PCS Tally53.4048.0053.1050.1052.5051.3050.1050.1053.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)2
51.39
3Alexandra STEPANOVA
Ivan BUKIN
RUSStartDedTotal
18-1.0096.00
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)93.10101.6093.6096.1088.2099.9096.8093.9099.20
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.CoSp45.601.372322232236.97
2.RoLi44.501.292222222335.79
3.STw46.601.111223122227.71
4.DiSt25.601.101111111126.70
5.SlLi44.500.861212122115.36
6.CiSt37.100.9402-10112118.04
7.CuLi44.500.942212121125.44
8.ChSp10.600.691211121111.29
Judge Total TES Tally45.5050.1044.5047.3046.0049.0048.3047.2049.50
Total Base Value8
39.00
Total Technical Element Score4
47.30
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
8.00

8.75

8.25

8.25

7.50

8.50

8.25

7.75

8.50
3
8.21
Transitions
7.75

8.75

8.00

8.25

7.00

8.50

8.00

7.75

8.25
3
8.07
Performance
8.25

8.75

8.50

8.50

7.25

8.75

8.50

8.25

8.50
3
8.46
Composition
8.25

8.75

8.50

8.00

7.25

9.00

8.25

7.75

8.50
3
8.29
Interpretation
8.25

8.75

8.50

8.50

7.00

8.50

8.25

8.25

8.50
3
8.39
Judge Total PCS Tally48.6052.5050.1049.8043.2051.9049.5047.7050.70
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)3
49.70
4Sara HURTADO
Adria DIAZ
ESPStartDedTotal
12-1.0093.22
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)92.7084.7093.0096.5092.70100.0095.7092.1089.10
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.RoLi44.500.862122121115.36
2.CiSt37.101.101111121118.20
3.SlLi44.501.112022122225.61
4.STw46.601.032122221217.63
5.MiSt37.101.261012121118.36
6.Sp45.601.292232322126.89
7.CuLi44.501.032112221225.53
8.ChSp10.600.771111122211.37
Judge Total TES Tally49.3045.2049.3050.4048.7052.1048.1048.7048.10
Total Base Value1
40.50
Total Technical Element Score3
48.95
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
7.50

6.75

7.50

7.75

7.50

7.75

7.75

7.25

7.00
7
7.46
Transitions
7.00

6.50

7.25

7.50

7.25

7.75

7.50

7.25

6.00
8
7.18
Performance
7.75

7.00

7.75

8.00

7.50

8.50

8.50

7.75

7.25
7
7.79
Composition
7.25

6.75

7.25

8.00

7.50

8.50

8.50

7.50

7.25
8
7.61
Interpretation
7.50

6.75

7.50

8.00

7.75

8.25

8.25

7.25

7.50
7
7.68
Judge Total PCS Tally44.4040.5044.7047.1045.0048.9048.6044.4042.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)7
45.27
5Charlene GUIGNARD
Marco FABBRI
ITAStartDedTotal
130.0092.51
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)90.1094.5094.0093.6093.4096.3094.3088.6086.60
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.CuLi44.501.112123222215.61
2.STw46.600.772111121217.37
3.MiSt25.601.411212121117.01
4.CoSp45.600.511111111006.11
5.CiSt37.101.101111111108.20
6.SlLi44.500.941223122115.44
7.ChSp10.600.600111111111.20
8.RoLi44.501.031222132125.53
Judge Total TES Tally45.4047.1046.6048.9045.4048.9046.6045.4043.70
Total Base Value8
39.00
Total Technical Element Score5
46.47
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
7.50

7.75

7.75

6.75

7.75

7.75

7.75

7.25

7.00
6
7.54
Transitions
6.75

7.50

7.50

7.00

8.00

7.75

7.75

6.75

6.75
6
7.29
Performance
8.00

8.00

8.00

7.50

8.25

8.25

8.00

7.25

7.25
5
7.86
Composition
7.50

8.00

8.25

8.00

8.00

7.75

8.25

7.50

7.50
5
7.86
Interpretation
7.50

8.25

8.00

8.00

8.00

8.00

8.00

7.25

7.25
5
7.82
Judge Total PCS Tally44.7047.4047.4044.7048.0047.4047.7043.2042.90
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)6
46.04
6Ksenia MONKO
Kirill KHALIAVIN
RUSStartDedTotal
60.0090.95
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)89.7093.3086.9081.8090.5094.3096.6091.0091.90
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.CiSt25.601.732211212127.33
2.STw46.600.511110011117.11
3.CuLi4+RoLi49.001.8912111222210.89
4.CoSp45.600.601121111106.20
5.SlLi44.500.772111122115.27
6.ChSp10.600.691201121111.29
7.DiSt25.600.791100211106.39
Judge Total TES Tally45.0046.2042.2041.6044.9045.7046.2044.5043.90
Total Base Value11
37.50
Total Technical Element Score10
44.48
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
7.50

7.75

7.50

7.00

8.00

8.00

8.50

7.75

8.00
5
7.79
Transitions
7.25

7.75

7.00

6.75

7.00

8.00

8.25

7.50

7.50
5
7.43
Performance
7.50

8.00

7.50

6.50

8.00

8.25

8.25

8.00

8.00
4
7.89
Composition
7.50

7.75

7.75

6.50

7.25

8.25

8.50

7.75

8.25
6
7.79
Interpretation
7.50

8.00

7.50

6.75

7.75

8.00

8.50

7.75

8.25
5
7.82
Judge Total PCS Tally44.7047.1044.7040.2045.6048.6050.4046.5048.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)5
46.47
7Nelli ZHIGANSHINA
Alexander GAZSI
GERStartDedTotal
150.0090.59
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)88.0084.0096.1093.7096.1092.8087.6085.8089.60
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.STw46.600.26001001-1116.86
2.DiSt37.100.941011111018.04
3.Sp45.600.771121211206.37
4.CiSt37.100.631011110007.73
5.CuLi44.500.690121121025.19
6.SlLi44.501.032122122215.53
7.RoLi44.500.601021210115.10
8.ChLi10.300.600011221030.90
Judge Total TES Tally44.8042.0048.4046.0047.2047.8043.8043.8046.10
Total Base Value5
40.20
Total Technical Element Score7
45.72
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
7.50

7.25

7.75

7.50

8.00

7.50

7.25

7.00

6.75
8
7.39
Transitions
7.50

6.25

7.75

7.75

8.00

7.25

7.00

6.75

6.75
7
7.25
Performance
7.00

7.00

8.25

8.00

8.25

7.75

7.50

7.25

7.25
8
7.57
Composition
7.00

7.25

8.00

8.25

8.25

7.50

7.50

7.00

8.00
7
7.64
Interpretation
7.00

7.25

8.00

8.25

8.25

7.50

7.25

7.00

7.50
8
7.54
Judge Total PCS Tally43.2042.0047.7047.7048.9045.0043.8042.0043.50
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)8
44.87
8Elena ILINYKH
Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN
RUSStartDedTotal
160.0089.89
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)91.0094.8091.5081.3093.7092.2082.0094.0085.10
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.RoLi44.501.462233222335.96
2.CiSt37.101.892221221218.99
3.STw46.600.27-111-1011206.87
4.Li*0.000.00---------0.00
5.DiSt37.100.31111000-1007.41
6.Sp45.600.601210210206.20
7.CuLi44.500.942111212225.44
8.ChSp10.600.432110101101.03
Judge Total TES Tally43.0043.5043.5039.0042.4041.2039.7044.2040.10
Total Base Value14
36.00
Total Technical Element Score12
41.90
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
8.00

8.50

8.50

6.75

8.50

8.50

7.25

8.50

7.25
4
8.07
Transitions
7.75

8.25

8.00

6.75

8.25

8.25

6.75

8.25

7.50
4
7.82
Performance
7.75

8.75

7.75

7.25

8.75

8.75

7.00

7.75

7.00
5
7.86
Composition
8.25

8.75

8.00

7.25

8.75

8.50

7.25

8.50

8.00
4
8.18
Interpretation
8.25

8.50

7.75

7.25

8.50

8.50

7.00

8.50

7.75
4
8.07
Judge Total PCS Tally48.0051.3048.0042.3051.3051.0042.3049.8045.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)4
47.99
9Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY
Nikolaj SORENSEN
DENStartDedTotal
140.0088.84
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)85.1083.8092.1087.3092.4090.6091.5089.4086.10
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.STw35.600.00-1000001005.60
2.CiSt37.101.101011211118.20
3.RoLi44.501.031122222215.53
4.CoSp45.600.770111212216.37
5.StaLi44.501.032212212215.53
6.DiSt37.100.940111011118.04
7.ChSp10.600.601121111111.20
8.SlLi44.500.771121122115.27
Judge Total TES Tally43.1044.2046.5045.9046.5045.9047.7046.5044.70
Total Base Value7
39.50
Total Technical Element Score6
45.74
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
7.00

6.50

7.75

7.25

7.50

7.50

7.25

6.75

7.25
10
7.21
Transitions
6.50

6.50

7.50

6.75

7.50

7.25

6.75

6.75

6.75
10
6.89
Performance
7.50

6.75

7.75

7.25

7.75

7.50

7.25

7.25

7.00
10
7.36
Composition
7.00

6.75

7.50

6.50

7.75

7.50

7.75

7.50

6.75
11
7.25
Interpretation
7.00

6.50

7.50

6.75

7.75

7.50

7.50

7.50

6.75
10
7.21
Judge Total PCS Tally42.0039.6045.6041.4045.9044.7043.8042.9041.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)10
43.10
10Federica TESTA
Lukas CSOLLEY
SVKStartDedTotal
20-1.0087.66
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)89.7083.3083.6084.1090.0092.1089.7085.9091.70
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.MiSt37.100.791001111027.89
2.CuLi44.500.771112123115.27
3.STw46.601.032221212127.63
4.CoSp45.600.691100211226.29
5.CiSt37.100.791000111117.89
6.SlLi23.000.430000221113.43
7.ChSp10.600.862101221211.46
8.RoLi44.500.771111221125.27
Judge Total TES Tally45.4042.6041.4043.1047.8047.2046.6044.9047.70
Total Base Value8
39.00
Total Technical Element Score9
45.13
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
7.50

6.75

7.25

7.00

7.25

7.75

7.25

7.00

7.50
9
7.25
Transitions
7.50

6.75

7.00

6.50

7.00

7.50

7.25

6.75

7.25
9
7.07
Performance
8.00

7.00

7.50

7.00

7.25

7.75

7.50

7.00

7.75
9
7.39
Composition
7.50

7.25

7.25

7.25

7.25

7.50

7.50

7.25

7.50
10
7.36
Interpretation
7.25

7.00

7.00

7.25

7.25

7.75

7.25

7.00

7.50
10
7.21
Judge Total PCS Tally45.3041.7043.2042.0043.2045.9044.1042.0045.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)9
43.53
11Alexandra NAZAROVA
Maxim NIKITIN
UKRStartDedTotal
80.0084.36
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)82.5084.9087.2083.1084.9084.4084.3085.0082.80
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.CiSt25.601.101121111116.70
2.STw46.600.510110111117.11
3.RoLi34.000.771212111124.77
4.CuLi44.501.031123231205.53
5.Sp45.600.600121111116.20
6.ChSp10.600.771110122311.37
7.SlLi44.500.941132210315.44
8.DiSt14.100.2701011-11-114.37
Judge Total TES Tally39.0041.4043.7042.0042.0041.5040.8042.7040.80
Total Base Value17
35.50
Total Technical Element Score13
41.49
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
7.25

7.00

7.00

6.75

7.25

6.75

7.25

7.00

7.00
11
7.04
Transitions
7.00

7.00

7.25

6.50

7.00

6.50

7.00

6.50

6.75
11
6.82
Performance
7.25

7.50

7.25

6.75

7.25

7.50

7.00

7.00

7.00
11
7.18
Composition
7.50

7.50

7.50

7.00

7.25

7.50

7.50

7.50

7.25
9
7.43
Interpretation
7.25

7.25

7.25

7.25

7.00

7.50

7.50

7.25

7.00
9
7.25
Judge Total PCS Tally43.5043.5043.5041.1042.9042.9043.5042.3042.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)11
42.87
12Alisa AGAFONOVA
Alper UCAR
TURStartDedTotal
100.0084.20
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)89.5081.2081.0080.9087.2086.5080.5083.3088.30
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.SlLi44.500.691111111225.19
2.CiSt37.100.311000010017.41
3.CuLi44.500.602111110115.10
4.CoSp45.600.511011111016.11
5.STw46.600.691111121217.29
6.DiSt37.101.101101111118.20
7.RoLi44.500.601111111115.10
8.ChSp10.600.17100100-1010.77
Judge Total TES Tally46.9044.0043.5045.2044.6046.3043.9045.2046.90
Total Base Value1
40.50
Total Technical Element Score8
45.17
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
7.00

6.00

6.25

6.00

7.00

6.75

6.25

6.25

6.75
13
6.46
Transitions
7.00

6.00

6.00

5.75

6.75

6.50

6.00

6.25

6.75
12
6.32
Performance
7.25

6.50

6.25

6.25

7.25

6.75

6.25

6.50

7.00
12
6.64
Composition
7.25

6.00

6.50

6.00

7.25

6.50

6.00

6.50

7.00
13
6.54
Interpretation
7.00

6.50

6.25

5.75

7.25

7.00

6.00

6.25

7.00
13
6.57
Judge Total PCS Tally42.6037.2037.5035.7042.6040.2036.6038.1041.40
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)13
39.03
13Irina SHTORK
Taavi RAND
ESTStartDedTotal
9-1.0080.17
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)83.1089.7080.8077.7078.2076.2074.1083.7081.50
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.Sp45.600.600211111116.20
2.CiSt37.100.631210100017.73
3.STw46.600.000000000106.60
4.SlLi4+RoLi49.001.5412211112110.54
5.DiSt37.100.1611-10000007.26
6.CuLi34.000.091200000004.09
7.ChSp10.600.43-1211000211.03
Judge Total TES Tally43.9049.3043.7042.4042.9041.8041.8044.8043.50
Total Base Value6
40.00
Total Technical Element Score11
43.45
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
6.75

6.25

6.50

6.00

6.00

5.75

5.75

6.75

6.50
14
6.25
Transitions
6.50

6.25

5.75

6.00

5.75

5.50

5.25

6.50

6.25
14
6.00
Performance
6.75

6.75

6.75

6.25

6.00

6.00

5.75

7.00

6.50
14
6.43
Composition
6.75

7.50

6.25

6.00

6.25

6.25

5.50

6.25

6.75
14
6.36
Interpretation
6.75

7.75

6.50

6.00

6.25

6.00

5.50

6.75

6.50
14
6.39
Judge Total PCS Tally40.2041.4038.1036.3036.3035.4033.3039.9039.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)14
37.72
14Natalia KALISZEK
Maksim SPODIREV
POLStartDedTotal
70.0079.44
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)81.2082.0076.2084.1077.5079.8080.1080.4073.60
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.SlLi44.500.942211221215.44
2.STw46.600.5110111111-17.11
3.StaLi34.001.033212222115.03
4.SeSt25.600.791111010106.39
5.Sp34.60-0.43-1-1-10-1-10-1-14.17
6.MiSt25.600.311201000005.91
7.RoLi44.500.691212011115.19
8.ChSp10.600.1700110010-10.77
Judge Total TES Tally41.9042.4039.6042.4038.5040.2039.6039.6036.70
Total Base Value14
36.00
Total Technical Element Score16
40.01
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
6.50

6.00

6.25

7.00

6.50

6.50

6.75

6.75

6.25
12
6.50
Transitions
6.25

6.50

6.00

6.75

6.00

6.50

6.50

6.50

6.00
12
6.32
Performance
6.75

6.50

6.00

7.00

6.50

6.75

6.75

7.00

6.00
13
6.61
Composition
6.75

7.00

6.25

7.00

6.75

6.50

7.00

7.00

6.50
12
6.79
Interpretation
6.50

7.00

6.00

7.00

6.75

6.75

6.75

6.75

6.00
12
6.64
Judge Total PCS Tally39.3039.6036.6041.7039.0039.6040.5040.8036.90
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)12
39.43
15Cortney MANSOUR
Michal CESKA
CZEStartDedTotal
50.0077.18
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)78.8068.8076.5081.4076.4079.2079.3079.2069.30
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.Sp45.600.600111111216.20
2.ChSp10.601.032222221111.63
3.MiSt25.600.311001-101005.91
4.CuLi44.501.032122222105.53
5.RoLi44.500.601111111115.10
6.STw35.600.260-201011015.86
7.CiSt25.600.160-101001005.76
8.SlLi34.000.431001121104.43
Judge Total TES Tally40.7037.0039.6043.0039.2041.4042.4039.6038.40
Total Base Value14
36.00
Total Technical Element Score14
40.42
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
6.25

5.50

6.25

6.50

6.25

6.50

6.25

6.50

5.00
15
6.21
Transitions
6.00

5.00

5.50

6.25

6.00

6.00

6.00

6.50

4.75
17
5.82
Performance
6.50

5.50

6.25

6.50

6.50

6.50

6.25

6.75

5.25
15
6.29
Composition
6.75

5.25

6.50

6.50

6.00

6.25

6.25

6.75

5.50
16
6.25
Interpretation
6.25

5.25

6.25

6.25

6.25

6.25

6.00

6.50

5.25
17
6.07
Judge Total PCS Tally38.1031.8036.9038.4037.2037.8036.9039.6030.90
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)16
36.76
16Carolina MOSCHENI
Adam LUKACS
HUNStartDedTotal
20.0075.99
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)76.8068.8076.4079.2074.4080.0068.8078.0074.90
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.SlLi44.500.771112121215.27
2.STw13.10-0.64-2-1-2-2-2-2-1-2-22.46
3.CuLi34.000.4310011111-24.43
4.Sp45.600.601101111216.20
5.ChSp10.600.511101011111.11
6.SeSt25.600.160010010005.76
7.DiSt37.101.10111111-1118.20
8.RoLi44.500.862212111215.36
Judge Total TES Tally39.0038.8037.7039.6037.8040.1036.7040.2036.80
Total Base Value19
35.00
Total Technical Element Score18
38.79
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
6.50

4.75

6.25

6.75

6.00

6.75

5.50

6.25

6.25
15
6.21
Transitions
6.00

4.75

6.50

6.50

6.25

6.25

5.00

6.00

6.00
14
6.00
Performance
6.50

5.00

6.75

6.50

6.00

6.75

5.25

6.50

6.50
15
6.29
Composition
6.25

5.25

6.50

6.75

6.25

7.00

5.50

6.50

6.50
15
6.32
Interpretation
6.25

5.25

6.25

6.50

6.00

6.50

5.50

6.25

6.50
15
6.18
Judge Total PCS Tally37.8030.0038.7039.6036.6039.9032.1037.8038.10
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)15
37.20
17Allison REED
Vasili ROGOV
ISRStartDedTotal
10.0075.64
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)74.8077.5066.6085.4078.3075.7067.7075.7075.60
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.STw46.600.000001000006.60
2.CuLi44.500.601122101105.10
3.CiSt25.60-0.4300-11-10-10-15.17
4.CoSp23.600.2601111000-13.86
5.ChSp10.600.511112010111.11
6.SlLi44.500.511101111105.01
7.DiSt37.100.16000100-1017.26
8.RoLi44.500.690212111115.19
Judge Total TES Tally38.8040.6039.0044.6038.4038.8036.8039.4037.80
Total Base Value12
37.00
Total Technical Element Score17
39.30
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
6.25

6.00

4.50

6.75

6.75

6.50

5.25

6.25

6.50
15
6.21
Transitions
5.75

6.00

4.25

6.50

6.50

6.50

4.75

5.75

6.00
16
5.89
Performance
6.25

6.25

4.75

6.75

7.00

5.75

5.50

6.00

6.50
17
6.14
Composition
6.00

6.25

5.00

7.00

6.75

6.25

5.25

6.25

6.50
18
6.18
Interpretation
5.75

6.25

4.50

7.00

6.25

5.75

5.00

6.00

6.00
19
5.86
Judge Total PCS Tally36.0036.9027.6040.8039.9036.9030.9036.3037.80
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)17
36.34
18Barbora SILNA
Juri KURAKIN
AUTStartDedTotal
4-1.0075.19
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)73.5080.4066.7073.6076.2075.0075.6075.3076.30
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.SlLi44.500.690210111225.19
2.CiSt37.100.941100111118.04
3.STw46.600.6011-11111117.20
4.Sp23.60-0.07010-10000-13.53
5.DiSt25.600.000010000005.60
6.CuLi44.500.691102112115.19
7.ChSp10.600.26010-1110010.86
8.RoLi34.000.601110111124.60
Judge Total TES Tally39.4041.8038.3037.7040.6040.6040.6040.6041.30
Total Base Value13
36.50
Total Technical Element Score15
40.21
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
6.25

6.50

4.75

6.00

6.25

5.75

6.00

6.00

6.00
18
6.04
Transitions
5.50

6.50

4.50

6.00

6.00

5.75

5.75

5.25

6.00
18
5.75
Performance
6.25

6.75

5.00

6.25

6.25

6.00

5.75

6.00

5.75
19
6.04
Composition
5.50

6.75

5.00

6.25

6.00

6.25

6.25

6.25

5.75
19
6.04
Interpretation
5.75

6.50

5.25

6.25

6.00

5.75

6.25

6.25

6.50
16
6.11
Judge Total PCS Tally35.1039.6029.4036.9036.6035.4036.0035.7036.00
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)19
35.98
19Olesia KARMI
Max LINDHOLM
FINStartDedTotal
30.0074.31
Note: Judges Scrambled Per Skater By ISU
J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9
Judge TSS Tally (+ Ded)74.5076.1075.4078.8072.9075.9075.0068.8070.50
ElementBase
Value
GOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
1.STw24.600.2600110110-14.86
2.RoLi4+RoLi49.001.0311121110010.03
3.CiSt25.600.010001-1010-15.61
4.CoSp45.600.510211111106.11
5.SlLi44.500.691211121015.19
6.DiSt25.600.3102010100-15.91
7.ChSp10.600.000001000000.60
Judge Total TES Tally37.3041.3038.5042.5036.9040.2039.6036.1033.60
Total Base Value17
35.50
Total Technical Element Score19
38.31
ComponentJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills
6.25

5.25

6.00

5.75

6.25

6.25

5.75

5.75

6.25
19
6.00
Transitions
6.00

5.00

6.25

5.75

5.75

5.75

5.25

5.25

6.00
19
5.68
Performance
6.25

6.00

6.25

6.25

6.25

5.75

6.00

5.50

6.25
18
6.11
Composition
6.25

6.25

6.50

6.25

6.25

6.25

6.00

5.50

6.25
17
6.21
Interpretation
6.25

6.50

5.75

6.25

5.50

5.75

6.50

5.25

6.00
18
6.00
Judge Total PCS Tally37.2034.8036.9036.3036.0035.7035.4032.7036.90
Total Program Component Score (factored by 1.20)18
36.00

Follow us on TwitterTools

See a problem with the scores on this page?
Help us fix it by reporting it.